KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI ELIMINATOR 125

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002

ABDECKUNG 140901891
ABDECKUNG 140911123
ACHSE,RR 410681392
ANLASSER 211631278
ANSCHLAG 430221010
ANTRIEB 999171932B11
ANTRIEBSDAEMPFER 42014030
ANZEIGE 999171932E08
ANZEIGER 41085013
ARRETIERSTIFT 3X6 551A0306
AUFHÄNGUNG/STOSSDÄMPFER 999171932D06
AUFKL.TÄGLICHE KONTROLLE 560331076
AUFKLEBER 560311441
AUFKLEBER AUSL.X 560401157
AUFKLEBER(BLAU) 999171932F06
AUFKLEBER(ROT/GRAU) 999171932F08
AUFKLEBER(SCHWARZ/SILBER) 999171932F07
AUFKLEBER,BATTERIE 560331089
AUFKLEBER,KETTE 560331078
AUSGLEICHSWELLE 130411117
AUSLASSVENTIL 120051262
AUSPUFF 999171932B06
AUSPUFFABDECKUNG 491061239
AUSPUFFDICHTUNG 110091866
AUSPUFFSCHELLE 920371349
AUSPUFFTOPF 180901769
AUSPUFFTOPF 180910437
AUSRUECKHEBEL KUPPLUN 131021139
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721348
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=12 92072030
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=18 920721195
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=36 920721197
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 920371163
BENZINHAHN 510231234
BENZINHAHN 510231279
BENZINTANK(1/2) 999171932E06
BENZINTANK,BLAU 510815266J8
BENZINTANK,ROT/GRAU 510815267II
BENZINTANK,SCHWARZ/SI 510815268IF
BIRNE 12V 1.7W 920691059
BIRNE 12V 3,4W 920691007
BIRNE 12V 60/55W 920691002
BIRNE 12V21/5W 92069063
BIRNE,12V 60/55W,H4 920690050
BLINKER 999171932E13
BLINKER, HINTEN 230371316
BLINKER, VORN, LINKS 230371338
BLINKER, VORN, RECHTS 230371339
BLINKERGLAS HINTEN 230481065
BLINKERGLAS VORN 230481066
BLINKRELAIS 270021101
BOLT,RETURN SPRING 921541076
BOLT-FLANGED-SMALL 132BA0670
BOLT-UPSET,6X12 112BA0612
BOLZEN,12X37 920431641
BREMSANLAGE,KPL, HI 410350002
BREMSBACKE 410481076
BREMSBELAG VORNE 430821238
BREMSBELAG,VO-RE 430820095
BREMSHEBEL 460921203
BREMSKOLBEN 430201095
BREMSKOLBEN 430201098
BREMSKOLBEN 430481068
BREMSLICHTSCHALTER 270101170
BREMSLICHTSCHALTER 270101301
BREMSNOCKE 410501095
BREMSNOCKE 410501096
BREMSPEDAL 430011390
BREMSPEDAL 999171932D13
BREMSSCHALTER 270100025
BREMSSCHEIBE VORN 410801451
BREMSSCHLAUCH 430950157
BREMSSCHLAUCH,VO 430951182
BREMSSTANGE 430071037
BREMSZANGE,VORNE 430411695
BREMSZANGENSATZ 430410205
BREMSZUG 540051192
BUCHSE 45016008
BUCHSE,DREHZAHLMESSER 920871051
BUCHSE,VORDERRADGABEL 440651123
BUCHSE,VORDERRADGABEL 440651124
BÜGEL 110501383
BÜGEL 110501427
BÜGEL 110501433
BÜGEL 110501526
BÜGEL 110501741
BÜGEL 110511679
BÜGEL 320591115
BÜGEL 321901092
BÜGEL 321901093
BÜGEL 321901103
BÜGEL 321901104
BÜGEL 321901109
CIRCLIP-TYPE-E, 10MM 482EA0100
COVER,PAD 140901856
COVER,REAR FENDER,LH 140901836
COVER,REAR FENDER,RH 140901837
COVER,REED VALVE 140901852
COVER,SPEEDOMETER,LWR 140901863
COVER-ASSY,FUEL TANK 161461190
COVER-FORK 440331226
CR7E NGK 920701209
DAEMPFER 921601068
DAEMPFER 921601162
DAEMPFER VORN 921601423
DAMPER,CHAIN COVER 921601855
DAMPER,CHANGE PEDAL 921601637
DAMPER,CLUTCH COVER 921601762
DAMPER,SHOCK,METER 921601380
DAMPER,VALVE 921601867
DAMPER-SET-FORK 440751076
DECKEL 110121819
DECKEL 110121821
DECKEL 110121971
DECKEL 110650077
DECKEL 110651068
DECKEL 110651071
DECKEL 110651088
DECKEL 110651097
DECKEL 110651138
DECKEL 140901931
DECKEL 140901937
DECKEL 140911114
DICHTUNG 110601815
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG 10X14.5X1.5 110091105
DICHTUNG BLINKER 110091413
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491060
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491061
DICHTUNG OELFILTER 110601768
DICHTUNG SCHEINWERFER 490161129
DICHTUNG SCHWIMMERKAM 110601849
DICHTUNG TAUCHROHR 44045051
DICHTUNG, BENZINHAHN 430491066
DICHTUNG, KUPPLUNGSDE 110601752
DICHTUNG, RUECKLICHT 110601174
DICHTUNG,OELABLASSSCH 92065097
DIODE 490180005
DIODE 490181052
DISTANZSCHEIBE 920261217
DRUM-CHANGE 131411210
DUCT,CARBURETOR 140731702
DUCT,INTAKE 140731703
DÄMPFER 920751967
DÄMPFER 921601847
DÄMPFER 921601864
DÄMPFER 921601891
DÄMPFER 921601893
DÄMPFER 921601895
DÄMPFER 921601923
DÄMPFER 10X20X12 921601167
DÄMPFUNGSZYLINDER,SET 440231128
EINLASSVENTIL 120041134
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE,8MM 920091134
EK428SH-132L 920571485
ENTLUEFTUNG 430561056
ENTLÜFTER 140691064
FASSUNG STANDLICHTBIR 23008038
FASSUNG TACHOMETER 230081356
FEDER 27032001
FEDER 921441761
FEDER BREMSSCHUH 920811550
FEDER BREMSSCHUH 920811766
FEDER BREMSSTANGE 43012001
FEDER DUESENNADEL 920811126
FEDER FUSSR. 921441567
FEDER KUPPLUNG 920811492
FEDER RE FUSSR. 921441568
FEDER SCHALTHEBEL 920811829
FEDER SCHALTPEDAL 921441074
FEDER SEITENSTAENDER 921450084
FEDER, BREMSBEL. 921441847
FEDER, SEITENSTAENDER 921441008
FEDERSCHEIBE 10MM 461F1000
FEDERSCHEIBE 5MM 461F0500
FEDERSCHEIBE 5MM 461K0500
FELGE,HI,2.75X15 410250020
FELGE,HI,2.75X15 410251351
FELGE,VO,1.85X17 410251405
FELGENBAND,22-17 410231126
FELGENBAND,28-15 410231127
FILTER-OIL 490650713
FITTING 920051337
FITTING,BREATHER 920051342
FLAMMSCHUTZ LUFTFILTE 590061057
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BB0812
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CB0612
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130L0820
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0640
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0650
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0660
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0665
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BB0820
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BB0830
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0614
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0630
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X10 130BB0610
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X10 132BB0610
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X12 130BB0612
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X12 132BD0612
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X14 130BB0614
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 130BB0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 132BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20 132BA0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20,BLC 130CB0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X25 132BA0625
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X25 921530514
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X35 132BA0635
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X55 132BA0655
FLAP 350191347
FLOAT 160311094
FLUESSIGDICHTMITTEL S 92104002
FORK-SHIFT, 5TH-TOP 131401265
FORK-SHIFT,LOW-3RD 131401264
FUSE-ASSY 260041113
FUSSRASTE HI 340281373
FUSSRASTE RE VO 340280317
FUSSRASTE,VO,LINKS 340281495
FUSSRASTE,VO,RECHTS 340281496
FUSSRASTENGUMMI HI 92076020
FUSSRASTENGUMMI VO 340281372
FUSSSSRASTE LI VO 340280316
FUSSRASTE 999171932D07
FÜHRUNG STEUERKETTE 120531383
FÜHRUNG STEUERKETTE,RR 120531421
GABELBRUECKE OBEN 440391275
GABELBRUECKE UNTEN 440371361
GANGSCHALTUNG 999171932B13
GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL 999171932B12
GASGRIFF, KPL. 460191107
GASKET-LIQUID,TB1105B #5 THRE 92104002EU
GASSCHIEBER 161261352
GASZUG 540120017
GASZUG 540120018
GASZUG,OEFFNER 540121625
GASZUG,SCHLIESSER 540121626
GEAR,60T 160850020
GEAR,INPUT 2ND,17T 131291555
GEAR,INPUT 3RD&4TH,20 132601739
GEAR,INPUT 5TH,21T 132620977
GEAR,OUTPUT 2ND,29T 132601704
GEAR,OUTPUT 3RD,26T 132601705
GEAR,OUTPUT 4TH,24T 132601740
GEAR,OUTPUT 5TH,20T 132601693
GEAR,OUTPUT LOW,27T 132601019
GEAR,OUTPUT LOW,27T 132620976
GEAR-COMP,OIL PUMP 132161167
GEAR-INPUT 5TH,21T 131291621
GEAR-METER SCREW,20T 410601133
GEAR-METER SCREW,8T 410601134
GEAR-PRIMARY SPUR 130971378
GEAR-SPUR,BALANCER 590511324
GEAR-SPUR,BALANCER 590511325
GEHAEUSE KPL 410780012
GEHÄUSE ELEKTRIK 999171932E14
GENERATORDECKEL 140310051
GLUEHBIRNE 12V4W 92069071
GRIP,LH 460751080
GRIP-FRAME,LWR,LH 321091275
GRIP-FRAME,LWR,LH,BAS 321091294
GRIP-FRAME,LWR,RH 321091277
GRIP-FRAME,LWR,RH,BAS 321091295
GRIP-FRAME,UPP 321091263
GRUNDPLATTE ANLASSER 210391066
GUARD 550201687
GUMMI BREMSPEDAL 391561071
GUMMIBUCHSE AUSPUFF 920921013
GUMMIDAEMPFER 23066008
GUMMIDAEMPFER 43064007
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92071056
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075035
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075101
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075209
GUMMIDAEMPFER AUSPUFF 920751089
GUMMIDAEMPFER FEDERBE 45017015
GUMMIKAPPE ACHSMUTTER 110121594
GUMMIKAPPE HINTERACHS 110121592
GUMMIKAPPE KETTENSPAN 490061218
GENERATOR 999171932C07
HALTEPLATTE 140141057
HALTER HAUPTBREMSZYLI 430341016
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 130911272
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER 430151664
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD 999171932D14
HAUPTDUESE #100R 920631033
HAUPTDUESE #105R 920631042
HAUPTDUESE #110R 920631038
HAUPTDUESE #A102.5R 920631034
HAUPTDUESE #A107,5R 920631041
HAUPTKABELSTRANG 260301651
HAUPTRAHMEN VORN 321601626AM
HECKLEUCHTE 999171932E12
HELMSCHLOSS 270165311
HINTERRAD 999171932D12
HINTERRADNABE 410341278
HINTERRADNABE 410341318
HOLDER,BALANCER 132801121
HOLDER,MAGNETIC SWITC 130911884
HOLDER-HANDLE,LWR,LH 460121324
HOLDER-HANDLE,LWR,RH 460121325
HOLDER-STEP,FR,LH 340031464
HOLDER-STEP,FR,RH 340031465
HOLDER-STEP,RR 340031486
HORN 270031392
HOUSING-ASSY-CONTROL, 460911768
HOUSING-ASSY-CONTROL, 460911770
HUB-CLUTCH 130871169
HUELSE 920271757
HUELSE 921520365
HUELSE 6,8X10X12 92027162
HUELSE L=13,1 92027251
HUELSE,KRUEMMER 920271142
HUPE 270031423
HUTMUTTER,8MM 920151371
HÜLSE 921431353
HÜLSE 921431857
HÜLSE 921431869
HÜLSE 921431951
HÜLSE 921521289
HÜLSE,20X24.6X10.5 921431868
HÜLSE,ACHSE,FO,L=23.5 921431949
HÜLSE,GABEL 921431311
HÜLSE,L=12 921431683
HÜLSE,L=34.5 921431950
INBUSSCHLUESSEL 6MM 92127003
INBUSSCHRAUBE 120S0510
INBUSSCHRAUBE,5X10 120CB0510
INBUSSCHRAUBE,5X12 120CA0512
INBUSSCHRAUBE,5X12 120CB0512
INBUSSCHRAUBE,8X30,BLAC 120CB0830
KABEL 999171932E09
KABELBÜGEL 110501777
KABELFUEHRUNG,BATTERI 260111670
KABELFUEHRUNG,BATTERI 260111674
KABELHALTER 920371794
KABELHALTER 921701769
KABELHALTER 921701841
KABELHALTER 921701892
KAPPE 21017017
KAPPE 46098016
KAPPE ENTLUEFTUNG 430571001
KAPPE HAUPTBREMSZYLIN 430261074
KAPPE LENKSCHLOSS 110121134
KEIL 510A3200
KEIL 510A5100
KEIL 92038001
KETTE,DID428HDSX132 920570663
KETTENGEHAEUSE 360141228
KETTENKASTEN 140260024
KETTENKASTEN 140261256
KETTENKASTEN 140261265
KETTENRAD,46ZAEHNE 420411534
KETTENSCHLOSS 920581080
KETTENSCHUTZ 550201689
KETTENSPANNER 330401178
KEY,WOODRUFF 920383703
KIPPHEBEL 120161115
KIPPHEBELWELLE 120201074
KLAMMER 920371610
KLAMMER 920371712
KLAMMER 921701017
KLAMMER 921701094
KLAMMER 921701624
KLAMMER 921701695
KLAMMER 921701786
KLAMMER 921701796
KLAMMER 921701818
KLAMMER 921701833
KLAMMER 921701845
KLAMMER 921701864
KLAMMER 921701936
KLAMMER 921701948
KLAMMER 921702043
KLAMMER 921711063
KLAMMER 921711088
KLAMMER 921711425
KLAMMER,43MM 921701527
KLAMMER,SCHLAUCH 921701445
KLAMMER,SCHLAUCH 921701840
KNOB,TRIP 920771124
KOHLEBUERSTENFEDER 210401057
KOLBEN 1.UEB. 130291238
KOLBEN, LL, O/S 130271188
KOLBEN, STD. 130011474
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021051
KOLBENRINGSATZ 130081171
KOLBENRINGSATZ 1.UEB. 130251139
KOLBENRINGSATZ 2.UEBE 130241112
KOTFL,HI,BLAU/SCHWARZ 350235090159
KREUTZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220D0410
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0308
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0406
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0610
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0620
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0630
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0525
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0530
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0540
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220D0510
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220D0512
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220E0408
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221B0612
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221C0316
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223B0307
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223B0414
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223B0514
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 236D0616
KRUEMMER 180491890
KRUEMMER 180491973
KRUEMMERDICHTUNG 110091667
KRUEMMERHALTER 180691014
KUGELLAGER 601A6202Z
KUGELLAGER 601A6204
KUGELLAGER 601A6304Z
KUGELLAGER 601B6003
KUGELLAGER 601B6202UU
KUGELLAGER 6001C3ML01 920451235
KUGELLAGER 6004UUC3 601B6004UU
KUGELLAGER 6202C3 601B6202
KUGELLAGER 6202X19 920451169
KUGELLAGER, BEIDSEITI 601B6302UU
KUGELLAGER,#6202C3 601B6202G
KUGELLAGER,63/28 920451367
KUPPLUNG 999171932B10
KUPPLUNG,KPL 420331202
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140321497
KUPPLUNGSDRUCHPLATTE 131871072
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460920050
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460921206
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951388
KUPPLUNGSSCHALTER 270101094
KUPPLUNGSZUG 540111404
KURBELGEHAEUSE 140011271
KURBELGEHÄUSE 999171932B14
KURBELWELLE 130311459
KURBELWELLE 999171932B09
LABEL 999171932F05
LABEL-CERTIFICATION 594631534
LAGERKUGEL 1/4 600A0800
LAGERSCHALE 92047011
LAGERSCHALE 92047012
LAGERSCHALE 92048006
LAGERSCHALE 92048008
LAMP-ASSY 230161175
LAMPENGEHAEUSE 230051149
LAMPENRING 230061070
LEERLAUFDÜSE,#95 920641189
LEERLAUFDÜSE,#A30 920641187
LENKER 460031543
LENKER 460031555
LENKER 999171932E04
LENKERGEWICHT 130421126
LENKERHALTER,OBEN 460121316
LENKERHALTER,UNTEN,LI 460121317
LENKERHALTER,UNTEN,RE 460121318
LENKKOPFMUTTER 92090007
LENKSCHLOSS 270161005
LENS,BLUE 230261172
LENS,GREEN 230261171
LEVER,STARTER 131681642
LEVER-ASSY-CHANGE 132421290
LEVER-ASSY-GRIP,CLUTC 460761222
LEVER-ASSY-GRIP,CLUTC 460761244
LEVER-ASSY-GRIP,CLUTCH 460760094
LEVER-BRAKE CAM 410531087
LEVER-COMP,CHANGE PED 132361334
LEVER-COMP,DRUM POSIT 132361192
LEVER-COMP-CHANGE SHA 131611234
LIMADECKEL 140311368
LIMADECKELDICHTUNG 110601751
LIMITER,STARTER IDLE 390761060
LOCK-ASSY,HELMET 270165239
LOCK-ASSY,PAD 270165240
LUFTFILTER 999171932B05
LUFTFILTER,KPL. 110101719
LUFTFILTERDICHTUNG 110601808
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131268
MAGNETSCHALTER 270100786
MAGNETSCHALTER 270101327
MANSCHETTE 42036030
MANSCHETTE 45017012
MANSCHETTE 490061242
MANSCHETTE 92027252
MANSCHETTE BREMSZANGE 490061088
MANSCHETTE L=70 920271866
MARK,BACK REST 560521200
MARK,FUEL TANK,LH 560521150
MARK,FUEL TANK,RH 560521151
MARK,SIDE COVER,ELIMI 560521147
MARK,SIDE COVER,ELIMI 560521148
MARK,SIDE COVER,ELIMI 560521149
MAT,BATTERY 530041123
MEMBRANE 430281026
MEMBRANE HAUPTBREMSZY 430281061
MOTORDECKEL 999171932C03
MUTTER 92015042
MUTTER 920151367
MUTTER 920151959
MUTTER 92016061
MUTTER 92020003
MUTTER 922101163
MUTTER 6MM 311G0600
MUTTER 6MM SCHWARZ 312C0600
MUTTER 8MM 317C0800
MUTTER 14MM 92103006
MUTTER 4MM 23020018
MUTTER 8MM 920151370
MUTTER F.SPLINT,14MM 920151765
MUTTER,10MM 920151180
MUTTER,10MM 920151387
MUTTER,10MM 920151428
MUTTER,10MM,SCHWARZ 920151188
MUTTER,14MM 920151407
MUTTER,16MM 92015072
MUTTER,16MM 920151465
MUTTER,5MM 920151157
MUTTER,5MM 920151259
MUTTER,6MM 920151233
MUTTER,6MM 920151385
MUTTER,6MM 920151391
MUTTER,6MM 920151476
MUTTER,6MM 922100006
MUTTER,6MM,SCHWARZ 920151191
MUTTER,8MM 920151668
MUTTER,8MM,SCHWARZ 920151174
MUTTER,8MM,SCHWARZ 920151251
MUTTER,EINSTELLUNG 920151197
MUTTER,HUT,10MM 920151961
NADELDÜSE,0-8 160171391
NADELDÜSE,4DH24 160091970
NADELLAGER HK1210 920461010
NADELLAGER TA2230 920461174
NADELLAGER,HK1210FM 920460034
NGK ZUNDKERZ CR7E
NICHT BESTELLBAR NOPART
NIPPEL-SPEICHE 410321080
NOCKE, SCHALTWALZE 131451084
NOCKENWELLE 491181170
NOCKENWELLE 491181200
NOCKENWELLE(SPANNER) 999171932B08
NUT,6MM 922101490
NUT-HEX 311BA0600
NUT-HEX,6MM,BLACK 312AB0600
O RING 671E2595
O-RING 670D2010
O-RING 92055004
O-RING 920551023
O-RING 920551112
O-RING 920551276
O-RING 920551367
O-RING 8MM 670B1508
O-RING 10MM 670B1510
O-RING 10MM 670B2010
O-RING 17,5X1,5 92055022
O-RING 20X2 920551146
O-RING 32MM 920551256
O-RING 4.5X2.0 920551370
O-RING 4MM 670B1504
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551419
O-RING FEDERSITZ 920551142
O-RING VENTILDECKEL 5 92055112
O-RING,52.6X2.4 920551577
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE 12X 920661174
OELFILTER 520101053
OELLEITUNGSDICHTUNG 8 110091344
OELPUMPENROTOR 161541077
OELSCHAUGLAS 520051009
OELSIEB 490651075
OIL 560331077
PAD,SEAT 391561581
PANEL-ASSY-BRAKE,RR 410351511
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,LWR 560631316
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,LWR 560631317
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,LWR 560631322
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,LWR 560631323
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,LWR 560631328
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,LWR 560631329
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,UPP 560631314
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,UPP 560631315
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,UPP 560631320
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,UPP 560631321
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,UPP 560631326
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,UPP 560631327
PATTERN,RR FENDER,LH 560631318
PATTERN,RR FENDER,LH 560631324
PATTERN,RR FENDER,LH 560631330
PATTERN,RR FENDER,RH 560631319
PATTERN,RR FENDER,RH 560631325
PATTERN,RR FENDER,RH 560631331
PAWL,CHANGE SHAFT 131651154
PIN,6X30.5 920431581
PIN,SPRING,2X14 920431220
PIPE-COMP 310641205
PIPE-INTAKE 160601084
PIPE-OIL 391931025
PLATE 132701981
PLATE 132701986
PLATE 132711056
PLATE 132711057
PLATE 132711344
PLATE,BREATHER 132711109
PLATE,CHAIN COVER 132701855
PLATE,CLUTCH COVER 132701665
PLATE,LH 132701982
PLATE,RH 132701983
PLATE,RR SEAT,FR 132701484
PLATE,SPROCKET 132711052
PLATE,THROTTLE STOP S 132701984
PLATE-POSITION 140141095
PLATE-POSITION 140141129
PLATE-POSITION,DRUM 140141113
PLATTE 131691482
PLATTE 131691691
PLATTE 131831066
PLATTE 132711103
PLUNGER 160161106
PUMP-ASSY-OIL 160821153
RAHMEN 321601626
RAHMEN 999171932D03
RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG 999171932D04
REFLEKTOR 280121077
REGULATOR-VOLTAGE 210661108
REIBLAMELLE 130881085
REIBLAMELLE 130881098
REIF,HI 410090136
REIFEN 999171932D10
RELAIS 270021086
RELEASE-COMP-CLUTCH 131020042
RING 44043057
RING,JET NEEDLE 920271103
RING-O 920551550
RING-O 920551551
RING-SNAP 920331260
RING-SNAP 920331290
RING-SNAP 920331313
RINGSCHLUESSEL 24 MM 921101150
RITZEL 15Z 131441310
ROD 461021402
ROTOR 210071346
RUCKDAEMPFER HINTERRA 921611327
RUECKLEUCHTE 230251255
RUECKLICHTGLAS 230261183
SCHALTER,NEUTRAL 131511080
SCHALTER.KPL 270455240
SCHALTGABEL 131401247
SCHALTSTIFT 490471068
SCHEIB,15X30X3.2 922001366
SCHEIB,5X9.5X0.8 920221511
SCHEIB,8.5X25X1.5 922003717
SCHEIBE 920221232
SCHEIBE9.5X18X1.2 922001037
SCHEINWERFER 999171932E11
SCHEINWERFEREINSATZ 230071197
SCHEINWERFEREINSATZ 230071262
SCHLAUCH 3X5X220 920591243
SCHLAUCH 4X9X260 920591712
SCHLAUCHKLEMME 92037192
SCHLOSS TANKDECKEL 210075022
SCHLOSS,PAD, 270165182
SCHLUESSEL 921101152
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081034
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081035
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081105
SCHRAUBE 112BB0622
SCHRAUBE 112J0622
SCHRAUBE 112V0612
SCHRAUBE 112V0630
SCHRAUBE 120Q0608
SCHRAUBE 120S0512
SCHRAUBE 130J0610
SCHRAUBE 130J0812
SCHRAUBE 130V0620
SCHRAUBE 132E0616
SCHRAUBE 132E0620
SCHRAUBE 132E0820
SCHRAUBE 132E0830
SCHRAUBE 132G0612
SCHRAUBE 132J0610
SCHRAUBE 132J0616
SCHRAUBE 132J0625
SCHRAUBE 132J0820
SCHRAUBE 132J0830
SCHRAUBE 132V0620
SCHRAUBE 132V0625
SCHRAUBE 132V0635
SCHRAUBE 132V0640
SCHRAUBE 132V0650
SCHRAUBE 132V0655
SCHRAUBE 132V0660
SCHRAUBE 132V0665
SCHRAUBE 132V0670
SCHRAUBE 132Y0612
SCHRAUBE 132Y0614
SCHRAUBE 132Y0630
SCHRAUBE 187B0620
SCHRAUBE 220AA0510
SCHRAUBE 220AA0512
SCHRAUBE 220AB0530
SCHRAUBE 221AB0316
SCHRAUBE 223AA0307
SCHRAUBE 920011464
SCHRAUBE 920011780
SCHRAUBE 920021318
SCHRAUBE 920021607
SCHRAUBE 920021826
SCHRAUBE 920021894
SCHRAUBE 920091266
SCHRAUBE 920091341
SCHRAUBE 920091830
SCHRAUBE 920091831
SCHRAUBE 921501381
SCHRAUBE 921501715
SCHRAUBE 921501908
SCHRAUBE 921501975
SCHRAUBE 921501986
SCHRAUBE 921511158
SCHRAUBE 921511261
SCHRAUBE 921511262
SCHRAUBE 921511320
SCHRAUBE 921511337
SCHRAUBE 921511362
SCHRAUBE 921511422
SCHRAUBE 921511986
SCHRAUBE 921530627
SCHRAUBE 5 16033024
SCHRAUBE 8 920011616
SCHRAUBE 10 920011719
SCHRAUBE 16 920011488
SCHRAUBE 5X 920091378
SCHRAUBE 6X 920021570
SCHRAUBE 4 MM 920091458
SCHRAUBE 4X12 920021323
SCHRAUBE 4X25 920091637
SCHRAUBE 5X12 120P0512
SCHRAUBE 5X14 920091197
SCHRAUBE 5X20 920091459
SCHRAUBE 5X25 220AB0525
SCHRAUBE 6X12 920021796
SCHRAUBE 6X14 132E0614
SCHRAUBE 6X14 920091288
SCHRAUBE 6X14 WEISS 920091287
SCHRAUBE 6X14, SCHWAR 130J0614
SCHRAUBE 6X16 130J0616
SCHRAUBE 6X16 180J0616
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920091360
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920091621
SCHRAUBE 6X20 130J0620
SCHRAUBE 6X20 920021237
SCHRAUBE 6X22 130J0622
SCHRAUBE 6X22 920021068
SCHRAUBE 6X30 120P0630
SCHRAUBE 6X6 290Q0606
SCHRAUBE 6X8 920021944
SCHRAUBE 8X20 130J0820
SCHRAUBE 8X20 920021618
SCHRAUBE 8X20 920091484
SCHRAUBE 8X65 921501035
SCHRAUBE HANDBREMSHEB 920011728
SCHRAUBE L=23 920021888
SCHRAUBE L=23 920021975
SCHRAUBE LINKSGEW.NO- 130S0612
SCHRAUBE SCHWARZ 6 920011729
SCHRAUBE SCHWARZ 8 120S0830
SCHRAUBE SCHWARZ 8 920011641
SCHRAUBE SCHWARZ 5X10 920091126
SCHRAUBE SW 2X6 920091172
SCHRAUBE SW6X12 130J0612
SCHRAUBE, 6X14 921501340
SCHRAUBE, 6X25 920011524
SCHRAUBE,10X25 921501387
SCHRAUBE,10X27 921511203
SCHRAUBE,10X38 921501297
SCHRAUBE,2X6 920091933
SCHRAUBE,4X10 220AA0410
SCHRAUBE,4X6 220AA0406
SCHRAUBE,5MM 920091947
SCHRAUBE,5X14 223AA0514
SCHRAUBE,5X40 220AB0540
SCHRAUBE,6MM 921511248
SCHRAUBE,6X 132V0616
SCHRAUBE,6X10 220AA0610
SCHRAUBE,6X10 921501153
SCHRAUBE,6X12 221AA0612
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921501133
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921720401
SCHRAUBE,6X16 921501394
SCHRAUBE,6X18 921511726
SCHRAUBE,6X20 220AA0620
SCHRAUBE,6X22 112CA0622
SCHRAUBE,6X22 112P0622
SCHRAUBE,6X25 921501779
SCHRAUBE,6X30 220AA0630
SCHRAUBE,8X25 921501858
SCHRAUBE,8X38 921531074
SCHRAUBE,9X228.5 921511092
SCHRAUBE,ABLASS 920091826
SCHRAUBE,CHOKE 920091824
SCHRAUBE,CHOKEPLATTE 920091823
SCHRAUBE,SCHEINW.,4X6 920091472
SCHRAUBE-WS,6X16 180BB0616
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071002
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071052
SCHRAUBENZIEHER 92107005
SCHUTZBLECH 999171932D08
SCHUTZBLECH,HINTEN,RO 350235091G5
SCHUTZBLECH,HINTEN,SC 350235092IH
SCHUTZBLECH,VORN,C.B. 350011192G6
SCHUTZBLECH,VORN,C.P. 350011192G2
SCHUTZBLECH,VORN,SCHW 350011192IG
SCHWIMMERVENTIL 160301086
SCHWINGACHSE 330321109
SCHWINGE 33001159910
SCHWINGE,KPL., 330011599
SCHWINGENARM 999171932D05
SCREW,6X14 921720004
SCREW-PAN-CROSS 220B0614
SCREW-PILOT AIR 160141098
SCREW-THROTTLE STOP 160211217
SEAL,FORK OUTER TUBE 920931280
SEAT-FORK SPRING 440291136
SECHSKANTMUTTER 317F0800
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 92008007
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501505
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 8X3 920011041
SEIT.DECK.,RH 360011662
SEITENDECK,LI,C.B.BLA 360011610G6
SEITENDECK,LI,C.P.RED 360011610G2
SEITENDECK,LI,SCHWARZ 360011610IG
SEITENDECK,RE,HI,C.B. 360011663G6
SEITENDECK,RE,HI,C.P. 360011663G2
SEITENDECK,RE,HI,EBON 360011663IG
SEITENDECKEL/KETTENKASTEN 999171932E10
SEITENSTAENDERSCHALTE 270101384
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION IN 131270001
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION IN 131271276
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION OU 131280001
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION OU 131281239
SHIFTER 131391094
SICHERUNG 15A 30MM 260061003
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,8MM 922100555
SICHERUNGSRING 920331160
SICHERUNGSRING 920331247
SICHERUNGSRING 92036005
SICHERUNGSRING 6 M/M 482J6000
SIMMERING 92056003
SIMMERRING 920491173
SIMMERRING 920491191
SIMMERRING 920491289
SIMMERRING 920491348
SIMMERRING SC25376 92050013
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SIMMERRING,GABEL 920491340
SIMMERRING,KCY26X42X8 920491487
SIMMERRING,TB12205,5 920491271
SIMMERRING,VB13193 920491398
SIMMERRING,VENTILSCHA 920491349
SITZ 999171932E07
SITZ, FEDER 160071162
SITZBANK 530011855MA
SLEEVE,14.1X22X57 420361338
SLEEVE,14.1X22X57 420361371
SPACER 920261365
SPEEDOMETER,KPH 250051636
SPEEDOMETER,MPH 250051642
SPEEDOMETER,MPH 250051727
SPEICHE AUS VO,168.5X116D 410301154
SPEICHE AUS,HI,94.5X155D 410301155
SPEICHE INN HI,96.5X153D 410291281
SPEICHE INN,VO,173X115D 410291280
SPIEGEL, LINKS 560011496
SPIEGEL, RECHTS 560011497
SPLINT 550AA2018
SPLINT 550D2018
SPLINT 3.OX25 550D3025
SPLINT 4.0X35 550D4035
SPLINT,4.0X35 550AA4035
SPRENGRING 480J4000
SPRENGRING E, 10 MM 482L0100
SPRING 921441522
SPRING 921451195
SPRING 921451196
SPRING, PAD 921441557
SPRING,AIR CUT VALVE 921451127
SPRING,BRAKE LAMP SWI 921441753
SPRING,BRAKE PEDAL RE 921451072
SPRING,FOCUS ADJUST 921441149
SPRING,POSITION LEVER 920811993
SPRING,RELEASE SHAFT 921441995
SPRING,STARTER LEVER 921451125
SPRING,VACUUM VALVE 921451124
SPRING-ENGINE VALVE 490781152
SPRING-FRONT FORK 440261680
SPROCKET,CAMSHAFT 120461192
STAHLLAMELLE 130891076
STAND-SIDE 340241343
STANDROHR 440131444
STARTERKUPPLUNG 131941107
STATOR 210031342
STAUBKAPPE HAUPTBREMS 490161044
STAY,REAR FENDER 350111860
STEHBOLZEN 6 172G0612
STEHBOLZEN 8X 30 920041121
STEUERKETTE 92RH2010- 920571457
STEUERKETTENSPANNER 120481169
STIFT 554DA0800
STIFT 92043065
STIFT 920431416
STIFT 10.1X12X14 920434009
STIFT 12X37 920431144
STIFT 6.2X8X14 920431263
STIFT 8MM 554A0800
STIFT 8X16 920431013
STOPFEN 920661012
STOPFEN 920661301
STOPFEN 920661435
STOPFEN 920661482
STOPFEN FUSSRASTENHAL 920661277
STOPFEN,10.5MM 920661355
STOSSDAEMPFER 450141685
STÄNDER 999171932D09
SWITCH,REAR BRAKE 270101489
SWITCH-ASSY 270455113
STARTER MOTOR 999171932C09
TACHOANTRIEB 410781087
TACHOMETER,KM/H 250051711
TACHOWELLE 540011244
TANKDECKEL 510491088
TANKDECKEL 510491142
TANKSCHLOSS 270455024
TASSENSTOESSEL 120091074
TAUCHROHR LINKS 440051391
TAUCHROHR RECHTS 440061390
TIRE,FR,90/90-17 49P, 410091322
TIRE,FR,90/90-17 49P, 410091435
TIRE,RR,130/90-15 66P 410091323
TOOL DRIVER#2PHILLIPS 921071053
TOOL-BAR 921111051
TOOL-BAR 921111052
TOOL-WRENCH,BOX,16MM 921101172
TOOL-WRENCH,HOOK 921101143
TOOL-WRENCH,OPEN END, 921101153
TOP-CHAMBER 160051087
TRIM,L=870 530441316
TUBE 921911217
TUBE 921911244
TUBE,4X9X935,WHITE 920591916
TUBE,5X8X300 921911245
TUBE,7X10X530 921911302
TUBE,7X12X45 921911241
TUBE,AIR FILTER-VALVE 921911163
TUBE,BREATHER 921911162
TUBE,BREATHER 921911208
TUBE,L=115 921911210
TUBE,VALVE-ENGINE 921911164
TUBE-ASSY,DRAIN 510441196
TUBE-TIRE,130/90-15(D 410221225
TUBE-TIRE,90/90-17(D) 410221224
TUELLE 21131005
TUELLE SEITENDECKEL 920711043
TUELLE ZUENDKERZE 920711124
U-SCHEIBE 10,5X15X1,5 43067001
U-SCHEIBE 12.5X22X1.2 92022072
U-SCHEIBE 16.3X29X1.75 920221356
U-SCHEIBE 6X12.8X1.2 920221827
UEBERDRUCKVENTIL 161301001
UNTERLEGS.10.1X14.5X1.5 490910001
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 16034001
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 23021010
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 461DA0500
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221033
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221123
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221147
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221187
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221373
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221554
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221792
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221822
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 92022289
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 92097003
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001314
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001439
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001440
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6MM 410F0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6MM 411F0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8MM 410F0800
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10,5X 92022044
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10MM 920221540
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10X14 920221181
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 20,5X 92022252
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 20X29 920221510
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 20X30 920221568
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 22,3X 92022212
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 30,5X 92022231
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 4MM 23058002
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 5.1X1 920221977
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,1X1 92022077
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,2X1 92022183
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6.3X1 920221588
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6.5X1 920221654
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6.5X2 920221346
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6.5X2 920221557
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8.5X1 920221582
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 9,1X1 21025011
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 9,1X1 920221132
VALVE 161261353
VENTILBLATT 120211102
VENTILE 999171932B07
VENTILEINSTELLSCHRAUB 92013009
VENTILFEDERSITZ 160071159
VENTILFUEHRUNG 490021116
VENTILGEHÄUSE 320991187
VENTILKEIL 120111053
VERBINDUNGSSTANGE 391101124
VERBINDUNGSSTUECK 920051017
VERBINDUNGSSTUECK 920051247
VERGASER 999171932C04
VERGASER,KPL 150031585
VERGASERHALTER 160651335
VORDERACHSE 410681421
VORDERGABEL 999171932E05
VORDERRAD 999171932D11
VORDERRADBREMSE 999171932E03
VORDERRADNABE 410341277
VORDERRADNABE 410341312
W-PLAN-S 410AA0800
WASHER,STARTER LEVER 922001397
WASHER,STARTER LEVER 922001398
WELLE 430451010
WERKZEUG 999171932F04
WERKZEUG-SATZ 560071423
WERKZEUGTASCHE 560081075
WERKZEUGTASCHE 560081077
WIRE-LEAD,STARTER 260111682
YB9-B BATTERIE 260121361
ZAHNRAD 160851309
ZUENDBOX 211191562
ZUENDKERZE CR8E (NGK) 920701169
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211601062
ZUENDSCHLOSS 270051246
ZYLINDER 981111081
ZYLINDER-KPL. 981111077
ZYLINDER/KOLBEN 999171932B04
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110601762
ZYLINDERKOPF 110081384
ZYLINDERKOPF 999171932B03
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041335
ZÜNDKERZE, CR8E, NGK CR8E
ZÜNDSCHLOSS 999171932F03
ZÜNDSPULE 211211229
ZÜNDSYSTEM 999171932C08
ÖLPUMPE 999171932C06
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, ZYLINDERKOPF
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, ZYLINDER/KOLBEN
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, VENTILE
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, NOCKENWELLE(SPANNER)
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, KURBELWELLE
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, ÖLPUMPE
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, ZÜNDSYSTEM
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, STARTER MOTOR
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, AUFHÄNGUNG/STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, FUSSRASTE
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, REIFEN
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, VORDERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, LENKER
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, SITZ
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, ANZEIGE
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, KABEL
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, SEITENDECKEL/KETTENKASTEN
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, SCHEINWERFER
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, HECKLEUCHTE
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, BLINKER
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, GEHÄUSE ELEKTRIK
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, ZÜNDSCHLOSS
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, LABEL
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, AUFKLEBER(BLAU)
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, AUFKLEBER(SCHWARZ/SILBER)
KAWASAKI, BN125-A3 2000,BN125-A5 2002, AUFKLEBER(ROT/GRAU)