KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI AR50

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991

6N6-1C 260121293
ABDECKUNG, TANKDECKEL 140251274
ANSAUGROHR 160601002
ANSCHLAG 430221008
ANTRIEB 999171353B10
ANZEIGE 999171353E09
ANZEIGER 41085003
ARMATUREN KPL. 250011536
ARMATUREN KPL. 250011650
ARMATUREN, MPH 250011648
ARMATURENHALTER 250081028
ARNATURENDECKEL 250231029
ARRETIERSTIFT 3X6 551A0306
AUFHÄNGUNG/STOSSDÄMPFER 999171353D06
AUFKLEBER 560401206
AUFKLEBER AUSL.X 560401157
AUFKLEBER BATTERIE 560311153
AUFKLEBER KETTENSCHUT 560311167
AUFKLEBER(SCHWARZ) 999171353F12
AUFKLEBER(WEISS) 999171353F13
AUSGANG 1.GANG 131291248
AUSGANG 2.GANG 131291249
AUSGANG 4.GANG 131291251
AUSGANG 5.GANG 131291252
AUSGANG 6.GANG 131291253
AUSGANG 3. GANG 34Z 131291338
AUSGANGSWELLE 131281031
AUSPUFF 180011544
AUSPUFF 180011545
AUSPUFF 180011586
AUSPUFF 999171353B05
AUSPUFFEINSATZ 490991065
AUSPUFFHALT.DICHT. ER 110091894
AUSPUFFHALTER 320691082
AUSPUFFHALTERDICHTUNG 110091261
B6ES ZUENDKERZE E92070014
B7ES OHNE 055 (NGK) 920701002
BATTERIE 6V 6AH 260121194
BATTERIEKASTEN 320971032
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 92072010
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 92072067
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND BATT 920721050
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=12 92072030
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=14 92072031
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=18 92072056
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 92037010
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 92037072
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 92037093
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 920371601
BENZINHAHN 510231052
BENZINTANK SCHWARZ 510025429H8
BENZINTANK(1/2) 999171353E06
BIRNE 6V 175 3W 92069028
BIRNE 6V 25/25W 92069031
BIRNE 6V 25/25W 920691005
BIRNE 6V 8W 92069042
BIRNE 6V/3W 92069053
BIRNE 6VOLT 21/5W 92069062
BIRNE,6V 1.7W 920691054
BIRNE,6V 3W 920691053
BLINKER 230401033
BLINKER 999171353F04
BLINKER VO 230401132
BLINKER, HINTEN 230401133
BLINKERGLAS 230481069
BLINKERGLAS 230481070
BLINKERHALTER 230511039
BLINKERHALTER 230511040
BLINKERHALTER 230511047
BLINKERHALTER 230511048
BLINKERHALTER 230511063
BLINKERHALTER 230511064
BLINKRELAIS 27002010
BOLT-UPSET-WSP-SMALL 192C1025
BOLZEN 162C1025
BOLZEN 180B0516
BOLZEN 180B0618
BOLZEN 185C0855
BOLZEN 187C0510
BOLZEN 187C0614
BOLZEN 187C0616
BOLZEN 920011862
BOLZEN 920021090
BOLZEN 5X14 187D0514
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 43056003
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 430561054
BREMSANKERPLATTE HINT 410351290
BREMSANKERPLATTE KPL 410351048
BREMSBACKE 41048017
BREMSBACKE 410481085
BREMSBELAEGE 430501040
BREMSBELAG 430821017
BREMSBELAG VORNE 430821108
BREMSHEBEL 460921016
BREMSKOLBEN 430201021
BREMSKOLBEN 430201084
BREMSKOLBEN 430481008
BREMSLICHTSCHALTER 27010025
BREMSLICHTSCHALTER 270101095
BREMSNOCKE 41050012
BREMSNOCKENHEBEL 410531002
BREMSPEDAL 430011054
BREMSPEDAL 999171353D13
BREMSSCHEIBE VORN SIL 410801140
BREMSSCHLAUCH VORNE 430591607
BREMSSTANGE 430071142
BREMSSTANGE 430111047
BREMSZANGE 430411421
BREMSZANGE KPL 430411044
BREMSZANGE VORNE 999171353E03
BREMSZANGENHALTER 430441025
BUCHSE 140081030
BUCHSE L=25 920281359
BUCHSE, SUSPENSION 920281129
BUCHSE, SUSPENSION 920281130
BÜGEL 230361120
CABLE-TACHOMETER 540181071
CLAMP,TUBE 920371461
COLLAR FRONT AXLE 920271001
COWLING-ASSY,UPP,P.WH 550271124F1
DAEMPFER 920751690
DAEMPFUNGSGUMMI 18063005
DAEMPFUNGSZYLINDER 440221060
DECKEL 140251376
DECKEL 16012016
DECKEL 510491097
DECKEL 510491140
DECKEL OELPUMPE 140251573
DECKEL, ARMATUREN 250231138
DECKEL, ARMATUREN 250231139
DECKEL, ARMATURENGEHA 250231028
DECKEL, KETTE 140261180
DICHTUNG 110091216
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG SCHWIMMERKAM 16019011
DICHTUNG, BENZINHAHN 430491018
DICHTUNG, GABEL 44045057
DICHTUNG, ISOLATOR 920931062
DICHTUNG, LUFTFILTER 920931050
DICHTUNGSRING 430491092
DISTANZHUELSE 41039034
DISTANZSCHEIBE,DREHZA 920261002
DISTANZSTUECK 17.2X23 920261037
DREHZAHLMESSER 250151103
DREHZAHLMESSER AU 250151091
DREHZAHLMESSERWELLE 540181013
DRUM-CHANGE 131411155
DRUM-CHANGE 131411160
DUESENNADEL 160091092
EILNGANGSWELLE 131271169
EINGANG 2.GANG 131291244
EINGANG 6.GANG 131291247
EINGANG 1.GANG 43Z 132601320
EINGANG 3.GANG 131291958
EINGANG 5. GANG 27Z 131291246
EINSATZ AUSPUFFKRUEMM 920271365
EINSTELLSCHEIBE 920251199
EK420X-116L 920571333
ELEKTRONIK 999171353F05
EMBLEM BENZINTANK 560141211
EMBLEM,FUEL TANK,KAWA 560141206
ENTLUEFTUNG 14069003
ENTLUEFTUNG 43085001
ENTLUEFTUNGSKAPPE 43057003
ERREGERSPULE 590261051
FASSUNG KPL 230081079
FASSUNG KPL 230081080
FASSUNG KPL 230081084
FASSUNG KPL 230081085
FEDER 16022007
FEDER 92081020
FEDER 920811044
FEDER 92081122
FEDER 920811341
FEDER 920811367
FEDER 92081156
FEDER BREMSLICHTSCHAL 27011006
FEDER BREMSSCHUH 920811766
FEDER BREMSSTANGE 43012001
FEDER DROSSELVENTIL 920811399
FEDER KICKSTARTER 920811276
FEDER KUPPLUNG 920811485
FEDER LUFTSCHRAUBE 920811153
FEDER SCHALTHEBEL 920811279
FEDER SEITENSTAENDER 920811010
FEDER STARTERKOLBEN 920811398
FEDERBEIN 450141085
FEDERSCHEIBE 461K1000
FEDERSCHEIBE 461K1200
FEDERSTELLER 160071116
FEDERSTELLER 921431193
FENDER-REAR,RR 350231255
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BB0820
FLAP,REAR FENDER 350191251
FLUESSIGDICHTMITTEL S 92104002
FUEHRUNG KICKSTARTERW 130701035
FUSSRASTE 340281032
FUSSRASTENGUMMI HI 92076020
FUSSRASTENHALTER HINT 340031208
FUSSRASTENHALTER HINT 340031209
FUSSRASTENHALTER LI 340031097
FUSSRASTENHALTER RE 340031098
GABELBRUECKE OBEN 440391037
GABELBRUECKE UNTEN 440371059
GABELFEDER 440261111
GABELSIMMERRING 920491006
GANGSCHALTUNG 999171353B12
GASGRIFF 460191011
GASKET-LIQUID,TB1105B #5 THRE 92104002EU
GASSCHIEBER 160251059
GASSCHIEBER 160251061
GASZUG 540121097
GEAR,KICKSTARTER,35T 590511235
GEAR-SPUR 590511204
GEHAEUSE 320991021
GEHÄUSE 410780057
GENERATORDECKEL 140311250
GLEICHRICHTER 210611003
GLUEHBIRNE 6V 4W 92069041
GLUEHBIRNE 6V 4W 92069065
GROMMET,SPARK PLUG 21131004
GUIDE,HOSE 130701232
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92071056
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075076
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751153
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075125
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751326
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751339
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751446
GUMMIDAEMPFER BENZINT 920751087
GUMMIDAEMPFER ZYLINDE 920751172
GUMMIDAEMPFER ZYLINDE 920751268
GUMMIGRIFF LINKS 460751004
GUMMIKAPPE 16036007
GUMMIKAPPE 16039015
GENERATOR 999171353C08
HAKEN SITZBANK 270121038
HALTER 130911086
HALTER 350111103
HALTER HAUPTBREMSZYLI 430341012
HALTER SITZBANKSCHL.O 110361856
HALTER SITZBANKSCHL.U 110361857
HALTER STARTERKOLBEN 131681347
HALTER, KUPPLUNGSFEDE 130911115
HALTER, NUMMERNSCHILD 110341989
HALTER, RUECKSTRAHLER 110441913
HALTER, RUECKSTRAHLER 110441914
HALTER, RUECKSTRAHLER 110441917
HALTERUNG BLINKER 230511044
HALTERUNG BLINKER 230511045
HANDGRIFF 390581001
HAOPTDUESE #110R 92063074
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER 430151153
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD 999171353D14
HAUPTDUESE #100R 920631033
HAUPTDUESE #102.5R 920631028
HAUPTDUESE #105R 920631042
HAUPTDUESE #105R DT.S 92063072
HAUPTDUESE #107.5R 92063073
HAUPTDUESE #110R 920631038
HAUPTDUESE #112.5R 92063075
HAUPTDUESE #115R 92063076
HAUPTDUESE #117.5R 92063077
HAUPTDUESE #120 920631106
HAUPTDUESE #120R 92063078
HAUPTDUESE #95R 920631031
HAUPTDUESE #97.5R 920631035
HAUPTDUESE #A112,5R 920631110
HAUPTKABELSTRANG 260011492
HEBEL SEITENSTAENDER 131681068
HEBEL, SEITENSTAENDER 131681082
HECKLEUCHTE 999171353E14
HECKTEIL SCHWARZ 1402552796C
HECKTEIL WEISS 1402552816F
HELMSCHLOSS 270165040
HINTERACHSE 410681093
HINTERRAD 999171353D12
HOLDER 132801228
HOLDER,CHANGE 130911710
HOUSING-ASSY-CONTROL, 460911522
HUELSE 920271042
HUELSE 921520365
HUELSE 10.1X17X25.5 420361041
HUELSE 2.5X5X9.8 92027256
HUELSE L=13,1 92027251
HUELSE SEITENSTAENDER 920271143
HUELSE,10.1X17X36 420361047
HUELSE,11X17X46 420361044
HUPE 270031031
ISOLATOR 160731011
KABEL 999171353E10
KABEL RUECKLEUCHTE 260111183
KABELDURCHGANG 21132005
KAPPE 160041011
KAPPE 440241011
KAPPE 46098004
KAPPE HAUPTBREMSZYLIN 430261015
KAPPE LUFTFILTER 110121378
KAPPE, OELFILTER 161151006
KEIL 510A3200
KEIL 92038003
KETTE EK420G 920571106
KETTENABDECKUNG 140261142
KETTENRAD 46Z 420411067
KETTENRAD 46Z 420411333
KETTENRAD 49Z 420411069
KETTENSCHLOSS 920581019
KETTENSCHUTZ 360141033
KETTENSPANNER 33040008
KETTENSPANNER 330401006
KEY-LOCK,BLANK,#A 270081159
KEY-LOCK,BLANK,#B 270081160
KICKSTARTER MECHANIK 999171353B07
KICKSTARTERFUEHRUNG 132061002
KICKSTARTERGUMMI 320851027
KICKSTARTERHEBEL 130641111
KICKSTARTERHEBEL 130641167
KICKSTARTERNABE 130611049
KICKSTARTERWELLE 130661016
KLAMMER 554A0600
KLAMMER 920371254
KLAMMER 920371256
KLAMMER 920371272
KLAMMER 920371380
KLAMMER 92037187
KLAMMER 92037203
KLAMMER KUPPLUNGSKABE 920371086
KLAMMER L=80 920371324
KLAMMER LAMPE 23009015
KLAMMER VERKLEIDUNG L 920371285
KLAMMER VERKLEIDUNG R 920371286
KLAMMER, KABEL 920371275
KLAMMER, OELPUMPE 920371260
KLAMMER, SCHLAUCH 920371262
KLAMMER, TACHOWELLE 920371263
KLAMMER, VERGASERHALT 920371242
KLAMMER,40MM 921701525
KOLBEN 1.UEB. 130291118
KOLBEN 1.UEB. 130291133
KOLBEN 2.UEB. 130271119
KOLBEN 2.UEB. 130271132
KOLBEN STANDARD 130011173
KOLBEN STANDARD 130011202
KOLBEN/KURBELGEHÄUSE 999171353B06
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021014
KOLBENRINGSATZ 1.UEB. 130251008
KOLBENRINGSATZ 2.UEB. 130241008
KOLBENRINGSATZ STD. 130085040
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0510
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0514
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0520
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0522
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0530
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0535
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0540
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0610
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0612
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0630
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0640
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220D0510
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220X0620
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223B0512
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223B0610
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223B0616
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 224C0614
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 224C0630
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 224C0640
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 225B0410
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 225B0412
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 225B0612
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 236B0614
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 236C0614
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 920011055
KRUEMMERHALTER 180691020
KUGELLAGER 601B6201
KUGELLAGER 601B6201G
KUGELLAGER 601B6203Z
KUGELLAGER 601B6301
KUGELLAGER 601B6301G
KUGELLAGER 601B6301Z
KUGELLAGER 601B6301ZG
KUGELLAGER 6203C3 601B6203
KUGELLAGER R-6304 C3 920451059
KUGELLAGER,6804 920451171
KUPPLUNG 999171353B08
KUPPLUNG 999171353B09
KUPPLUNGDRUCKSTANGE 131161135
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140255039
KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTU 110091213
KUPPLUNGSFEDER 921441388
KUPPLUNGSGEHAEUSEDICH 110601173
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460921017
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951187
KUPPLUNGSLAMELLE 130891087
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130861059
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130871113
KUPPLUNGSZUG 540111110
KURBELGEHÄUSE 999171353B13
KURBELWELLE KPL. 130311295
KURBELWELLE LI 130371376
KURBELWELLE RE 130371325
KURBELWELLEGEHÄUSE 140021520
KURBELWELLEGEHÄUSE,LI 140021474
KURBELWELLEGEHÄUSE,RE 140021514
KURBELZAPFEN 130351073
LABEL,REAR FENDER 560301124
LABEL-MANUAL,BATTERY 560311730
LACK SCHWARZ 1 56019108H8
LACK WEISS 1 56019108F1
LAGER 130331009
LAGER, PK 18X 130341029
LAGERKUGEL 1/4 600A0800
LAGERSCHALE 92047013
LAGERSCHALE 92048009
LAGERSCHALE OBEN 92047014
LAMPENGEHAEUSE 2300510176Z
LAMPENRING 230061009
LEERLAUFANZEIGENSCHAL 131511008
LEERLAUFDUESE #A15 92064047
LEERLAUFDUESE 17.5 92064020
LEERLAUFDUESE NIO.A15 920641018
LEERLAUFGEMISCHSCHRAU 920661064
LEERLAUFSCHALTER 131511085
LENKER 999171353E04
LENKRADSCHLOSS AU 270165041
LEVER-COMP,CLUTCH REL 132361213
LEVER-COMP,SET 132361217
LEVER-COMP-CHANGE SHA 131611163
LIMADECKELDICHTUNG 110091214
LIMAGEHAEUSEDICHTUNG 110601172
LOCK ASSY 270165047
LOCK-ASSY,HELMET 270165167
LOCK-ASSY,SEAT 270165169
LOCK-ASSY,STEERING 270165168
LUFTFILTER 110101217
LUFTFILTER 999171353B04
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131038
LUFTSCHRAUBE 160141030
LABEL 999171353F11
MANSCHETTE 92027102
MANSCHETTE 920271066
MANSCHETTE 12.1X22X20 920271317
MANSCHETTE 12.7X17.3X 920271309
MANSCHETTE 17X22X10 920271289
MANSCHETTE 17X22X8.5 920271315
MANSCHETTE 6.5X8.5X3 920271359
MANSCHETTE L85 920271319
MEMBRANE 430281022
MOTORDECKEL 999171353B14
MUFFLER 180011742
MUTTER 315C1200
MUTTER 318C0800
MUTTER 41072007
MUTTER 92015042
MUTTER 92015077
MUTTER 920151152
MUTTER 920151367
MUTTER 920151382
MUTTER 92017014
MUTTER 92019014
MUTTER 6MM SCHWARZ 311C0600
MUTTER 8MM 317B0800
MUTTER 8MM 317C0800
MUTTER 10MM 314C1000
MUTTER SCHWARZ 920151183
MUTTER,10MM 920151180
MUTTER,10MM 920151415
MUTTER,10MM 920151416
MUTTER,10MM 920151419
MUTTER,12MM 920151156
MUTTER,16MM 92015072
MUTTER,5MM 920151259
MUTTER,6MM 920151078
MUTTER,6MM 920151193
MUTTER,6MM 920151365
MUTTER,6MM 920151391
MUTTER,6MM 920151421
MUTTER,6MM 920151422
MUTTER,6MM 922100006
MUTTER,6MM,SCHWARZ 920151191
MUTTER,8MM 920151014
MUTTER,8MM 920151143
MUTTER,8MM,SCHWARZ 920151251
MUTTER,VERGASER 920151154
NADELDUESE D-8 160171094
NADELDUESE D9 160171090
NADELLAGER, BK1312 920461034
NGK ZUNDKERZ B8ES
NGK ZUNDKERZ BR7ES
NGK ZUNDKERZ BR8ES
NGK ZUNDKERZ BR9ES
NICHT BESTELLBAR NOPART
NUT,FLANGED,8MM 922100004
O-RING 92055004
O-RING 920551023
O-RING 920551114
O-RING 920551241
O-RING 17 920551097
O-RING 18MM 670B2018
O-RING 16.8MM 920551235
O-RING 19,5X1,5 92055055
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551113
O-RING FEDERBEIN 920551156
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE 920661241
OELDRUCKSCHALTER 270101049
OELLEITUNG 92059072
OELPUMPE 160821073
OELPUMPE 160821075
OELPUMPE KPL 160821121
OELPUMPE KPL 160821122
OELTANK 520011009
PAD-BRAKE 430501169
PASSTIFT 4X6 610A0406
PATTERN,SEAT COVER,LH 560481081
PATTERN,SEAT COVER,LH 560481087
PATTERN,SEAT COVER,RH 560481082
PATTERN,SEAT COVER,RH 560481088
PATTERN,SIDE COVER,LH 560481089
PATTERN,SIDE COVER,LH 560481091
PATTERN,SIDE COVER,RH 560481090
PATTERN,SIDE COVER,RH 560481092
PLATE-POSITION 140141093
PLATE-POSITION 140141096
PLATTE 8.5X33X0.6 131691978
PLATTE, STARTERKOLBEN 131691437
PLEUEL KPL 130445020
PRIMAERRITZEL 130971228
RAHMEN 320021702
RAHMEN 999171353D03
RAHMEN AU 321601180
REFLEKTOR 280121059
REIBLAMELLE 130881010
REIBLAMELLE 130881011
REIFEN 999171353D10
REIFEN HINTEN 2.75-18 410021294
REIFEN VORN 2.50-18 4 410021293
REIFEN VORN 2.75-18 4 410021267
RELAIS 27002019
RING BREMSZANGE 430491016
RING-O 920551479
RITZEL 13Z GETRIEBEAB 131441043
ROLLER,10X12 921221019
ROTOR 210071040
ROTOR 210071119
ROTOR 210071200
ROTOR,LOCK,TANK CAP 210075031
RUECKLEUCHTE 230251044
RUECKLEUCHTE 230251136
RUECKLEUCHTE 230251195
RUECKLICHT 230251028
RUECKLICHTDICHTUNG 110091078
RUECKLICHTDICHTUNG 110091215
RUECKLICHTFASSUNG 230271012
RUECKLICHTFASSUNG 230271016
RUECKLICHTGLAS 230261025
RUECKLICHTGLAS 230261077
RUECKLICHTGLAS 230261081
RUECKLICHTHALTER 230271073
RUECKSTRAHLER 280121054
RUECKSTRAHLER 280121088
SCHALTERGEHAEUSE LI 460911112
SCHALTERGEHAEUSE LI 460911114
SCHALTERGEHAEUSE RE 460911111
SCHALTGABEL 131401108
SCHALTGABEL 131401109
SCHALTGABEL 131401110
SCHALTHEBEL 132421151
SCHALTPEDAL 131561051
SCHALTPEDALGUMMI 921601036
SCHALTSTANGE 10X90 490471009
SCHALTWALZE/-GABEL 999171353B11
SCHALTWLAZENSCHEIBE 131451068
SCHEIB,12.5X28X3.0 920221343
SCHEIBE,10MM 410AB1000
SCHEINWERFER 230041047
SCHEINWERFER 230041049
SCHEINWERFER 230041051
SCHEINWERFER 999171353E13
SCHEINWERFER GLAS 230071028
SCHEINWERFEREINSATZ 230071014
SCHEINWERFEREINSATZ 230071030
SCHEINWERFERFASSUNG 230081094
SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 160211036
SCHLAUCH 92059076
SCHLAUCH 920591023
SCHLAUCH 92059093 92059063
SCHLAUCH 2.50-18 TR6 410221048
SCHLAUCH 2.75/3.00-18 410221014
SCHLAUCH 3X5.8X74 920591157
SCHLAUCH,ENTLUEFTER 92059103
SCHLOESSERSATZ 270045197
SCHLOESSERSATZ KPL 270045196
SCHLUESSEL 921101152
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081041
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081042
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081043
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081044
SCHMUTZABWEISER 350191063
SCHRABUE 920021133
SCHRAUBE 112BA0520
SCHRAUBE 112BA0630
SCHRAUBE 112C1022
SCHRAUBE 112C1025
SCHRAUBE 112G0520
SCHRAUBE 130D0612
SCHRAUBE 130D0616
SCHRAUBE 180B0612
SCHRAUBE 180B0616
SCHRAUBE 185C0816
SCHRAUBE 187C0612
SCHRAUBE 220AA0510
SCHRAUBE 220AA0530
SCHRAUBE 220AA0535
SCHRAUBE 220AA0540
SCHRAUBE 220AB0630
SCHRAUBE 220AD0620
SCHRAUBE 224AB0614
SCHRAUBE 224AB0630
SCHRAUBE 225AA0612
SCHRAUBE 44041040
SCHRAUBE 920011455
SCHRAUBE 920011469
SCHRAUBE 920011470
SCHRAUBE 920011762
SCHRAUBE 920011851
SCHRAUBE 920011863
SCHRAUBE 920021108
SCHRAUBE 920021218
SCHRAUBE 920021219
SCHRAUBE 920091056
SCHRAUBE 920091104
SCHRAUBE 920091113
SCHRAUBE 920091275
SCHRAUBE 920091276
SCHRAUBE 920091283
SCHRAUBE 920091314
SCHRAUBE 920091323
SCHRAUBE 921501450
SCHRAUBE 921530627
SCHRAUBE 6 920011513
SCHRAUBE 8 130C0820
SCHRAUBE 8 920011837
SCHRAUBE 8 920021547
SCHRAUBE 10 130G1065
SCHRAUBE 10X29 92003096
SCHRAUBE 4X25 920091069
SCHRAUBE 6X12 130C0612
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920011763
SCHRAUBE 6X20 920021237
SCHRAUBE 6X30 120P0630
SCHRAUBE 6X30 921501433
SCHRAUBE 8X8 920091312
SCHRAUBE BREMSHEBEL 920011676
SCHRAUBE BREMSSCHEIBE 920011951
SCHRAUBE L=23 920021888
SCHRAUBE SCHWARZ 920011956
SCHRAUBE SCHWARZ 8 920011958
SCHRAUBE SCHWIMMERKAM 16033012
SCHRAUBE SEITENSTAEND 920021220
SCHRAUBE, 10 X 32 921501872
SCHRAUBE, VERGASER 920011476
SCHRAUBE,10X29 921511876
SCHRAUBE,5X14 220AA0514
SCHRAUBE,6X10 220AA0610
SCHRAUBE,6X10 920091363
SCHRAUBE,8X30 921541865
SCHRAUBE,ABDECKUNG OE 920011459
SCHRAUBE-WSP 187AA0614
SCHRAUBE-WSP 187AB0612
SCHRAUBE-WSP 187AB0616
SCHRAUBE-WSP-SMALL 185AB0816
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071002
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071052
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921101040
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921101113
SCHRAUBENZIEHER 92107005
SCHRIFTZUG 560181254
SCHRIFTZUG SEITENDECK 560181592
SCHRIFTZUG TANK LI 560481077
SCHRIFTZUG TANK LI 560481083
SCHRIFTZUG TANK RE 560481078
SCHRIFTZUG TANK RE 560481084
SCHUTZBL.HI. 350231030
SCHUTZBL.HI.SCHWARZ 3502310516Z
SCHUTZBL.HI.SCHWARZ 3502310526Z
SCHUTZBL.VO.SCHWARZ 3500410576C
SCHUTZBL.VO.WEISS 3500410576F
SCHUTZBLECH 999171353D08
SCHWIMMER 160311014
SCHWIMMERVENTIL 160301017
SCHWINGACHSE 10X21 330321018
SCHWINGE,SILVER 330011171CE
SCHWINGENARM 999171353D05
SCREW-PAN-CROSS 220B0614
SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 223AA0418
SEAL,DUST 920931263
SECHSKANTMUTTER 311AB0600
SECHSKANTMUTTER 314AB1000
SECHSKANTMUTTER 315AB1200
SECHSKANTMUTTER 317F0800
SECHSKANTMUTTER 318F0800
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 92003003
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 6 110G0630
SEITENDECKEL LI WEISS 3601050196F
SEITENDECKEL RE SCHWA 3601050176C
SEITENDECKEL RE SCHWA 3601050186C
SEITENDECKEL RE WEISS 3601050206F
SEITENDECKEL/KETTENKASTEN(2/2) 999171353E12
SEITENSTAENDER 340241055
SEITENSTAENDERFEDER 34025005
SHAFT TRANSMISSION OU 131281177
SICHERUNG 10A 26006003
SICHERUNGEN,KPL 26004008
SICHERUNGSHALTER KPL 26004010
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,6MM 922100630
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,8MM 922100555
SICHERUNGSRING 461K0800
SICHERUNGSRING 920331060
SICHERUNGSRING 920331160
SICHERUNGSRING 92036007
SICHERUNGSRING 12MM 480J1200
SICHERUNGSRING 16MM 480J1600
SICHERUNGSRING 17MM 480J1700
SICHERUNGSRING 37MM 481J3700
SIMMERRING 920491173
SIMMERRING 92050059
SIMMERRING SC22325 920491048
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SIMMERRING TB16267 92051003
SIMMERRING TB20358 653B203508
SIMMERRING,GABEL 920491319
SITZ 999171353E08
SITZBANK,ROT 530011277MG
SITZBANKSCHLOSS 270165054
SOZIUSFUSSRASTE 34028009
SPACER 920261349
SPERRKLINKE 130781001
SPIEGEL 560011070
SPIEGEL 560011339
SPLINT 2.0X15 550D2015
SPRENGRING 920331003
SPRENGRING 8MM 482K8000
SPRING,SET 921441374
SPRING,STAND 921450106
SPURSTANGE 391111008
STAHLKUGEL 600A0900
STAHLKUGEL 3/16 600A0600
STAHLLAMELLE 130891009
STANDROHR 440131063
STARTERKOLBEN 160161002
STATOR 210031145
STATOR 210031189
STATOR 210031207
STAUBDICHTUNG 490161035
STAUBDICHTUNG 920931061
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061053
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061054
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061055
STAUBSCHUTZ LUFTFILTE 920931163
STEHBOLZEN 172G0890
STEHBOLZEN 6X 22,5 920041119
STEHBOLZEN 8X 15 920041014
STEHBOLZEN 8X 17 920041015
STIFT 16032003
STIFT 551A0628
STIFT 554DA0800
STIFT 92042035
STIFT 920430147
STIFT 92043039
STIFT 92043064
STIFT 92043125
STIFT 4.2X6X12 920431262
STIFT 4X17,8 92042020
STIFT 6.2X8X14 920431263
STIFT 6X28 92043079
STIFT 6X28 920431464
STIFT 8MM 554A0800
STIFT SCHWIMMER 16032008
STOPFEN 32112009
STOPFEN 920661090
STREBE HINTEN 350111157
STREBE SCHUTZBL. 350091023
STÄNDER 999171353D09
SWITCH-ASSY 270045399
SWITCH-ASSY 270045400
SWITCH-ASSY-IGNITION 270051155
SWITCH-ASSY-IGNITION 270051156
TACHOANTRIEB 410781052
TACHOANTRIEB 410781058
TACHOMETER 250051122
TACHOMETER 250055001
TACHOMETER AU 250051123
TACHOMETERFASSUNG 230081218
TACHOMETERRITZEL 21Z 410601103
TACHOWELLE 540011031
TANK WEISS 510025431F1
TANK-COMP-FUEL,EBONY 510035173H8
TANK-COMP-FUEL,EBONY 510035201H8
TANK-COMP-FUEL,P.WHIT 510035174F1
TANK-COMP-FUEL,P.WHIT 510035202F1
TANKDECKEL 510481001
TANKDECKEL 510491004
TANKDECKELDICHTUNG 110091053
TANKSCHLOSS 270455024
TAUCHROHR LINKS 440051071
TAUCHROHR RECHTS 440061071
TOOL DRIVER#2PHILLIPS 921071053
TOOL-WRENCH,OPEN END, 921101153
TRITT 999171353D07
TUBE 920591507
TUBE 920591939
TUBE OVERFLOW 920591015
TUBE-RUBBER, 6X9X750 702A06430
TUBE-RUBBER, 6X9X750 702A06750
TUELLE 43064006
TUELLE BLINKER 920711036
TUELLE OELSCHLAUCH 920711029
TUELLE OELSCHLAUCH 920711030
TUELLE SEITENDECKEL 920711049
U-SCHEIBE 10,5X15X1,5 43067001
U-SCHEIBE 16.3X29X1.75 920221356
U-SCHEIBE 6,5X20X1,6 92022125
UNITRAK 390071005
UNTERLEGS.10.1X14.5X1.5 490910001
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 16029002
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 411AA0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 461DA1000
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221267
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221268
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221291
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221554
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221564
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221566
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221567
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6MM 410F0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6MM 411B0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8MM 410F0800
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10,5X 92022044
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10.5X 920221558
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10MM 410F1000
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10MM 920221540
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10MM 92022176
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 12,2X 920221236
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 12,3X 92022269
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 13,2X 920221224
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 16,8X 92022315
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 17,3X 92022255
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 20X29 920221510
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 20X30 920221568
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 4MM 23058002
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 5,3X1 920221038
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 5,5X2 92022104
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 5.1X1 920221977
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 5.5X2 920221405
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X1 920221556
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6.5X1 920221342
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6.5X1 920221565
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6.5X2 920221557
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 7X16X 92022024
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8X26X 920221345
VALVE FLOAT #1.8 160301075
VENTIL KPL 120211009
VENTILHALTER 120235003
VENTILHALTER 120235004
VERGASER 160011340
VERGASER 999171353C03
VERGASER KPL 160011368
VERGASER,KPL 150011565
VERGASERANSCHLUSSSTUT 140731171
VERKLEIDUNG 999171353F14
VERKLEIDUNG SCHWARZ 550271002H8
VERKLEIDUNG WEISS 550271002F1
VERKLEIDUNG,KPL,EBON 550271124H8
VERSTAERKUNG SCHUTZBL 350341087
VORDERACHSE 410681092
VORDERGABEL 999171353E05
VORDERRAD 999171353D11
VORDERRADGABEL 440021034
W-PLAIN-S 410AA0600
WARNAUFKLEBER SEITENS 560401012
WASHER-PLAIN,10MM 411AA1000
WASHER-SPRING,10MM 461DB1000
WASHER-SPRING,8MM,BLA 461DB0800
WELLE, FEDERBEIN 310281002
WELLE, FEDERBEIN 310281003
WELLE, FEDERBEIN 310281004
WERKZEUG 999171353F10
WERKZEUGSATZ 560071277
WERKZEUGTASCHE 56008006
WERKZEUGTASCHE 560081007
WHEEL-ASSY,FR,F.RED 410731175X4
WHEEL-ASSY,FR,WHITE N 410731175T6
WHEEL-ASSY,RR,F.RED 410731176X4
WHEEL-ASSY,RR,F.RED 410731199X4
WHEEL-ASSY,RR,WHITE N 410731176T6
WHEEL-ASSY,RR,WHITE N 410731199T6
WIDERSTAND 280181024
ZUENDBOX 211191036
ZUENDKERZE NGK B6ES 92070014
ZUENDKERZE NGK B8ES 92070037
ZUENDKERZE NGK BR7ES 920701035
ZUENDKERZE NGK BR8ES 920701021
ZUENDKERZE NGK BR9ES 920701053
ZUENDKERZE, B7ES B7ES
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 21130024
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211301007
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 21160005
ZUENDSCHLOSS 270051044
ZUENDSCHLOSS 270051045
ZUENDSPULE 211211040
ZUGVERSTELLER 160021008
ZUGVERSTELLERMUTTER 16003006
ZYLINDER 110051440
ZYLINDER 110051611
ZYLINDER SCHWARZ 110051096
ZYLINDER, SCHWARZ 110051516
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110091292
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110601171
ZYLINDERKOPF 110011048
ZYLINDERKOPF 110011203
ZYLINDERKOPF SCHWARZ 110011069
ZYLINDERKOPF/ZYLINDER 999171353B03
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041180
ZÜNDSCHLOSS 999171353F06
ZÜNDSCHLOSS 999171353F08
ZÜNDSPULE 999171353C09
ÖLPUMPE 999171353C06
ÖLPUMPE 999171353C07
ÖLTANK 999171353E07
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, ZYLINDERKOPF/ZYLINDER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, KOLBEN/KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, KICKSTARTER MECHANIK
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, SCHALTWALZE/-GABEL
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, ÖLPUMPE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, ÖLPUMPE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, ZÜNDSPULE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, AUFHÄNGUNG/STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, TRITT
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, REIFEN
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, BREMSZANGE VORNE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, LENKER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, ÖLTANK
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, SITZ
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, ANZEIGE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, KABEL
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, SEITENDECKEL/KETTENKASTEN(2/2)
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, SCHEINWERFER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, HECKLEUCHTE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, BLINKER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, ELEKTRONIK
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, ZÜNDSCHLOSS
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, ZÜNDSCHLOSS
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, LABEL
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, AUFKLEBER(SCHWARZ)
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, AUFKLEBER(WEISS)
KAWASAKI, AR50-C7 1989,AR50-C8 1990,AR50-C9 1991, VERKLEIDUNG