KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI SUPER SHERPA

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010

ACHSE, FR. 15X242 410681078
ACHSE,RR 410681393
AKKU,YTX7L-BS,12V 6AH 260120084
ALU-LAMELLE 130891085
ANSCHLAG 430221010
ANTRIEB 999121602B12
ANTRIEBKET.,EK520LV-O 920570017
ANZEIGE 999121602E13
AUFHÄNG,,UNI TRAK 390071265
AUFKL.TÄGLICHE KONTROLLE 560331088
AUFKLEBER(GRÜN) 999121602F11
AUFKLEBER(SCHWARZ) 999121602F12
AUFKLEBER,KETTE 560331087
AUSGANG 3.GANG 27Z 131291650
AUSGLEICHSWELLE 130411120
AUSLASSVENTIL 120051241
AUSPUFF 999121602B07
AUSPUFFABDECKUNG 491061224
AUSPUFFDICHTUNG 110610360
AXLE,FR 410680062
BANJOSCHRAUBE,8X20 921530651
BATTERY,YTX7L-BS,12V 6AH 260120748
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721347
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721293
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721188
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=18 920721195
BEHAELTER 430781189
BENZINTANK(1/2) 999121602E10
BIRNE 92069055
BIRNE 12V 3,4W 920691007
BIRNE 12V 60/55W 920691002
BIRNE 12V21/5W 92069063
BIRNE 14V3W 920691068
BIRNE,12V 60/55W,H4 920690050
BLINKER 999121602F06
BLINKERDICHTUNG 110091128
BLINKERGLAS 230481076
BLINKRELAIS 270021101
BOLT,FLANGED,6X30 921541857
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 430561054
BREMSBELAG HINTEN 430821209
BREMSBELAG VORNE 430821206
BREMSHEBEL 460921199
BREMSKOLBEN 430201094
BREMSKOLBEN 430201065
BREMSLEITUNG, HINTEN 430951065
BREMSPEDAL 999121602D14
BREMSSCHALTER 270100025
BREMSSCHEIBE 410800149
BREMSSCHEIBE 410800140CM
BREMSSCHLAUCH 430950162
BREMSSTANGE 430101068
BREMSZANGE HINTEN 430805075GN
BREMSZANGE VO.LINKS 430805032GN
BREMSZANGE,KPL 430800008
BREMSZLANGENHALTER VO 430441028
BUCHSE 920281656
BUCHSE INPUT 920281823
BUCHSE , AUS.3RD&4T 920281822
BUND 921431234
BÜGEL 321901100
BÜGEL 321901099
BÜGEL 110501445EZ
BÜGEL 110501444
BÜGEL 110501443
BÜGEL 110501412
BÜGEL 110501139
CAMSHAFT-COMP,EXHAUST 491180797
CAP 110650354
CAP-TANK,FUEL 510490049
CHOKEZUG 540171196
CLUTCH-ASSY-ONEWAY 131930007
COVER,METER CASE,LWR 140901903
COVER,SEAT,O.GREEN 14090179668
COVER,THROTTLE CABLE 140901309
COVER,TRANSMISSION 140901793
CR7E NGK 920701209
CR8E (ZUENDKERZE) 920700019
CR9E ZUENDKERZE 920701266
CYLINDER-ASSY-MASTER, 430150021
DAEMPFER 921611084
DAEMPFER 920751690
DAEMPFER SITZABDECKUN 920751629
DAEMPFUNGSKOLBEN 440181058
DAMPER,BATTERY 921601880
DAMPER,TAIL LAMP BRAC 921601826
DECKEL 510491134
DECKEL 430261081
DECKEL 140901873
DECKEL 110651191
DECKEL 110651079
DECKEL 110651078
DECKEL 110121995
DECKEL 110121994
DECKEL 110121670
DECKEL GEHÄUSE WERKZ. 320991185
DECKEL,LUFTFILTER 110651066
DECKEL,PUMPE 161421123
DICHTUNG 110601641
DICHTUNG 110601287
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG 10X14.5X1.5 110091105
DICHTUNG KOPFDECKEL 110610044
DICHTUNG, 6,2 X 11,5 110601109
DICHTUNG, GABEL 44045057
DICHTUNG, GABELZYLIND 110091325
DICHTUNG, KETTENSPANN 110091858
DICHTUNG, KUPPLUNGSDE 110601324
DICHTUNG, LIMA-DECKEL 110601326
DICHTUNGSRING 430491092
DICHTUNGSRING 430491068
DIODE 490181052
DIODE 490180005
DISTANZSCHEIBE 920261217
DRUM-ASSY,FRONT BRAKE 410340007
DRUM-CHANGE 131411198
DUCT,AIR INTAKE 140731689
DUCT,AIR OUTLET 140731709
DÄMPFER 921601884
DÄMPFER 921601879
DÄMPFER 921601876
DÄMPFER 921601835
DÄMPFER 921601823
DÄMPFER 921601816
EINLASSVENTIL 120041131
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE 920021893
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE 46055003
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE,5X45 921501590
ENTLUEFTUNG 43085001
ENTLUEFTUNGSKAPPE 43057003
FEDER 921441761
FEDER 921441103
FEDER 920811341
FEDER 920811129
FEDER 92081076
FEDER 23014005
FEDER FUSSRASTE LI. 920811606
FEDER FUSSRASTE RE. 920811607
FEDER RE BREMSPEDAL 921441752
FELGENBAND 410231086
FELGENBAND 410231009
FESTSTELLMUTTER 46056005
FITTING 920051337
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0670
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0650
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0630
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0618
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BB0820
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BB0812
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0850
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0816
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0625
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0520
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X10 130BB0610
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X12 132BB0612
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X12 130BB0612
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 132BB0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X18 132BC0618
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20 132BC0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20 132BA0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X25 921530514
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X25 132BD0625
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X30 921531425
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X30 132BC0630
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X45 132BC0645
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X8 132BA0608
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,8X16 921531308
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,8X40 921530484
FLAP,RR FENDER,FR 350191345
FLOAT 160311091
FORK-SHIFT,2ND&3RD 131401217
FORK-SHIFT,5TH&TOP 131401216
FORK-SHIFT,LOW&4TH 131401218
FREILAUFKUPPLUNG 131941091
FUEHRUNG GASZUG 130701274
FUSE-ASSY 260041108
FUSSBREMSHEBEL 430771083
FUSSRASTENGUMMI HI 92076020
FUSSRASTE 999121602D08
GANGSCHALTUNG 999121602B14
GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL 999121602B13
GASKET 92065023
GASKET-LIQUID,TB1215B 921041062
GASKET-LIQUID,TB1215B THREEBON 921041062EU
GASZUG 540120111
GASZUG 540120110
GEAR,INPUT 2ND,16T 132601672
GEAR,INPUT 3RD&4TH,18 132601656
GEAR,INPUT 5TH,26T 132601657
GEAR,INPUT TOP,27T 132601658
GEAR,OUTPUT 2ND,34T 132601674
GEAR,OUTPUT 4TH,31T 132601660
GEAR,OUTPUT 5TH,25T 132601661
GEAR,OUTPUT LOW,34T 132601673
GEAR,OUTPUT TOP,23T 132601662
GEAR-ASSY,BALANCER 131011253
GEAR-COMP 132161162
GEAR-COMP,ONEWAY CLUT 132161148
GEAR-PRIMARY SPUR,30T 130971385
GEAR-SPUR,IDLE 590511304
GEHÄUSE 320991186
GEHÄUSE ELEKTRIK 999121602F07
GEHÄUSE WERKZEUG 320991184
GENERATORDECKEL 140311341
GETRIEBEDECKELDICHTUN 110601327
GRIFF SCHRAUBENZIEHER 921061001
GRIP,LH 460751149
GRIP-ASSY,THROTTLE 460191093
GRIP-FRAME,C.GRAY 321091260EZ
GROMMET,HIGH TENSION 920711245
GROMMET,PLUG CAP 920711244
GUARD,ENGINE 550201734
GUARD,FOOT,LH 550201606
GUARD,FOOT,RH 550201607
GUARD,RR MASTER RESER 550201610
GUIDE,HOSE 130701322
GUIDE-CHAIN,FR 120531401
GUIDE-CHAIN,FR 120531392
GUIDE-CHAIN,RR 120531389
GUIDE-CHAIN,RR 120531386
GUIDE-CHAIN,UPP 120531390
GUIDE-VALVE 490021126
GUMMI-BUCHSE STOSSDAE 920921016
GUMMIDAEMPFER 921601108
GUMMIDAEMPFER 921601007
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075182
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751581
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075112
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075101
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075005
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92071056
GUMMIDAEMPFER BENZINT 920751507
GUMMIDAEMPFER ZUENDBO 921601259
GENERATOR 999121602C09
HALTER 14067006
HALTER KUPPLUNGSDRUCK 130911134
HALTER KUPPLUNGSSCHLA 920371898
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HINTER 999121602E06
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD 999121602E04
HAUPTDUESE #130 920631103
HAUPTDUESE #A122.5 920631101
HAUPTDUESE #A125 920631102
HAUPTDUESE #A127.5 920631100
HAUPTDUESE #A132.5 920631104
HAUPTZYLINDER,KPL 430151707
HEBEL 132361209
HECKLEUCHTE 999121602F05
HELMSCHLOSS 270165207
HINTERRAD 999121602D13
HINTERRADAUFHÄNGUNG 999121602D07
HINTERRADBREMSE 999121602E07
HINTERRADNABE 410341306
HOLDER 132801077
HOLDER 132800818
HOLDER 130911992
HOLDER 130911989
HOLDER,CHANGE DRUM 130911862
HOLDER,CHANGE DRUM 130911856
HOLDER,CLUTCH SPRING 130911683
HOLDER,MIRROR 130911995
HOLDER-BRAKE,MASTER C 430341144
HOLDER-BRAKE,REAR CAL 430341141
HOLDER-CABLE 140441093
HOLDER-CARBURETOR 160651342
HOLDER-COMP-CALIPER,F 430441119
HOLDER-FORK UPPER 440391272
HOLDER-FRONT AXLE 440631056
HOLDER-HANDLE,UPP 460121276
HOLDER-STEP,RR,LH,C.G 340031460EZ
HOLDER-STEP,RR,RH,C.G 340031461EZ
HORN 270031366
HOUSING-ASSY-CONTROL, 460911690
HOUSING-ASSY-CONTROL, 460911678
HUB-CLUTCH 130871150
HUELSE 921520365
HUELSE 921431148
HUELSE 920271794
HUELSE 15,2X22X115 921431020
HUELSE 15,2X22X67 921431033
HUELSE 15X20X47,5 420361204
HUELSE 25X32X15,3 920271800
HUELSE KETTENFUEHRUNG 921431156
HUELSE L=13,1 92027251
HUELSE L=14 920271134
HÜLSE 921521075
HÜLSE 921431986
HÜLSE 921431984
HÜLSE 921431959
HÜLSE 921431836
HÜLSE 921431353
HÜLSE 921431263
HÜLSE,ACHSE,FO,L=19.5 921431918
HÜLSE,LH,L=2 921431924
HÜLSE,RH,L=1 921431925
INBUSSCHLUESSEL 6MM 92127003
INBUSSCHRAUBE,5X30 120CA0530
INBUSSCHRAUBE,6X10 120CA0610
INBUSSCHRAUBE,6X12 120CA0612
INBUSSCHRAUBE,8X30 120CC0830
INBUSSCHRAUBE,8X30,BLAC 120CB0830
ISOLATOR 160731113
KABEL 999121602E14
KABELFUEHRUNG,BATTERI 260111660
KABELFUEHRUNG,BATTERI 260111659
KABELHALTER 921701788
KAPPE 21017017
KAPPE BLINKERHALTER 110121367
KAPPE GEPAECKHAKEN 110121589
KAPPE HAUPTBREMSZYLIN 430261075
KAPPE HINTERACHSE 110121581
KEIL 920381057
KEIL 510A3100
KETTE,CAM,92RH2010 920570669
KETTENGEHAEUSE 360141209
KETTENKASTEN 140261248
KETTENRAD 43Z 420411488
KETTENSPANNER 330401163
KLAMMER 921701852
KLAMMER 921701816
KLAMMER 921701804
KLAMMER 921701796
KLAMMER 921701785
KLAMMER 921701760
KLAMMER 921701454
KLAMMER 921701346
KLAMMER 921701226
KLAMMER 92037213
KLAMMER 920371610
KLAMMER 920371554
KLAMMER,BREMSSCHLAUCH 921701781
KLAMMER,BREMSSCHLAUCH 921701778
KLAMMER,BREMSSCHLAUCH 921701749
KLAMMER,KABELBAUM 921701803
KLAMMER,KABELBAUM 921701787
KLAMMER,KABELBAUM 921701782
KLAMMER,SCHLAUCH 921701834
KOHLEBUERSTE 210391062
KOHLEBUERSTENFEDER 210401057
KOLBEN 130011492
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021073
KOLBENDICHTUNG 430491059
KOTFL.,HINTEN 350231530
KRUEMMERDICHTUNG 110601203
KRÜMMERABDECKUNG 491071137
KUGELLAGER 920451236
KUGELLAGER 601B6202UG
KUGELLAGER #6302UG 601B6302UG
KUGELLAGER 6202UC3 601B6202U
KUGELLAGER 6905 92045036
KUGELLAGER KETTENSPAN 140201054
KUGELLAGER TMB204 JR 920451041
KUGELLAGER, EINSEITIG 601B6302U
KUGELLAGER,3TM-6207 920451348
KUGELLAGER,TMB203 920451291
KUGELLAGER,TMB203LU 920451287
KUGELLAGER,TMB205LU 920451288
KUGELLAGER,TMB302JR 920451346
KUGELLAGER,TMB306JR 920451347
KUPPLUNG 999121602B11
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140321458
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460921190
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951352
KUPPLUNGSSCHALTER 270101094
KURBELGEHAEUSE 140015359
KURBELGEHÄUSE 999121602C03
KURBELWELLE 999121602B10
KURBELWELLE,KPL 130311424
LABEL 999121602F10
LABEL,BREAK IN 560401008
LAMP-ASSY-SIGNAL,FR 230370027
LEERLAUFDÜSE,#A17.5 920641183
LENKER 999121602E08
LEVER-ASSY-CHANGE,PED 132421344
LEVER-COMP 132361295
LEVER-COMP-CHANGE SHA 131611242
LIMITER,STARTER IDLER 390761069
LUFTFILTER 999121602B06
LUFTFILTERDICHTUNG 110601799
LUFTFILTERDICHTUNG 110601773
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131265
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE 110111625
MAGNET,SPEED SENSOR 211920001
MANSCHETTE 920271168
MANSCHETTE 490061312BD
MANSCHETTE 490061040
MANSCHETTE 17X22X8.5 920271315
MEMBRANE 430281026
MEMBRANE HAUPTBREMSZY 430281067
MEMBRANE HAUPTBREMSZY 430281061
METER,DIGITAL 280110019
MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG 999121602D04
MOTORDECKEL 999121602C04
MUTTER 922101080
MUTTER 920151923
MUTTER 920151798
MUTTER 920151700
MUTTER 920151367
MUTTER 16MM 920151581
MUTTER 4MM 23020018
MUTTER 5MM 922101124
MUTTER F.SPLINT,14MM 920151765
MUTTER,10MM 920151428
MUTTER,10MM,SCHWARZ 920151188
MUTTER,12MM 920151433
MUTTER,14MM 920151407
MUTTER,22MM,LENKKOPF 920151867
MUTTER,25MM 920151546
MUTTER,5MM 922100007
MUTTER,5MM 920151354
MUTTER,5MM 920151221
MUTTER,6MM 92019008
MUTTER,6MM 920151602
MUTTER,6MM 920151528
MUTTER,6MM 920151476
MUTTER,6MM 920151078
MUTTER,8MM 920151485
MUTTER,8MM 920151432
MUTTER,EINSTELLUNGEN 920151642
NADELLAGER 920461230
NADELLAGER 920460042
NADELLAGER 16BM22 920461192
NADELLAGER 18BM2416 920461144
NADELLAGER BM202726 920461110
NADELLAGER HK1210 920461010
NADELLAGER TA2230 920461174
NADELLAGER,7E-HVS 920461238
NADELLAGER,HK1210FM 920460034
NGK ZUNDKERZ CR7E
NICHT BESTELLBAR NOPART
NIPPLE-SPEICHE 410321073
NOCKENWELLE(SPANNER) 999121602B09
NOCKENWELLE, AUSLASS 491181163
NOCKENWELLE, EINLASS 491181162
NUT-HEX 311BA0600
NUT-LOCK 920151596
O-RING 920551555
O-RING 920551276
O-RING 920551251
O-RING 920551112
O-RING 920551051
O-RING 18 92055012
O-RING 21.5 920551293
O-RING 10MM 670B2010
O-RING 14,8X2,4 920550741
O-RING 18,5MM DIA. AU 920551148
O-RING 20X2 920551146
O-RING 27.7X2.4 92055091
O-RING 4.5X2.0 920551370
O-RING AD=13 92055074
O-RING ANLASSER 920551381
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551419
O-RING VENTILDECKEL 920551352
O-RING,52.6X2.4 920551577
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE 920661241
OELEINFUELLSTUTZEN 161151053
OELFILTER 520101053
OELLEITUNGSDICHTUNG 8 110091344
OELPUMPENROTOR 161541077
OELSCHAUGLAS 520051009
OELSIEB 490651058
OIL 560331286
PACKING,TAP VALVE 430491091
PAD,SIDE COVER,LH 391561580
PASSSTIFT 4X8 610A0408
PIN 920430004
PIPE-EXHAUST 180880047
PIPE-OIL 391931032
PISTON-CALIPER 430481083
PISTON-COMP-BRAKE 430201117
PLATE 132701880
PLATE 132701781
PLATE,CHAMBER TOP 132701907
PLATTE 140141062
PLUG,DRAIN 920661475
PLUG,PILOT AIR SCREW 920661501
PLUG,TOP MAKE 920661456
PUMP-ASSY-OIL 160821151
PUSHER-CLUTCH 131141068
RAHMEN 999121602D03
RAHMEN,KPL 321600141EZ
RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG 999121602D05
RECHTECKRING BREMSKOLBEN 430491090
REFLEKTOR 280121077
REGULATOR-VOLTAGE 210661108
REIBLAMELLE 130881125
RELAIS 270021051
RING 92055520
RING,JET NEEDLE 920271103
RING-O 920551664
RING-O,FLOAT CHAMBER 920551575
RING-SET-PISTON 130081177
RING-SNAP 920331290
RITZEL 14Z 131441237
ROLLENLAGER 32005JR 921161052
ROLLENLAGER HR320/28J 921161009
ROTOR,MAGNETO 210071273
RUECKLICHTDICHTUNG 110091078
RUECKLICHTGLAS 230261003
RUECKSTRAHLER 280121003
RÄDER/REIFEN 999121602D11
SCHALTER, BREMSLICHT 270101462
SCHALTER, SEITENSTAEN 270101471
SCHALTER,NEUTRAL 131511080
SCHALTSTANGE L=106,7 490471056
SCHALTSTANGE L=71,7 490471057
SCHEIB,10.5X19X2.3 922001339
SCHEIB,11.5X20.5X1.6 920221768
SCHEIB,27.2X44X1.0 920221781
SCHEIB,7X12.5X0.8 922001197
SCHEIBE,6.5X11.5X0.8 922000117
SCHEINWERFER 999121602F04
SCHEINWERFEREINSATZ 230071364
SCHEINWERFERHALTER 230051052
SCHELLE 921710329
SCHELLE 920371304
SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 920091663
SCHLAUCH 921921128
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371710
SCHLUESSEL 921101152
SCHLUESSEL 921101148
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081170
SCHRAUBE 921720234
SCHRAUBE 921531363
SCHRAUBE 921530627
SCHRAUBE 921530547
SCHRAUBE 921511423
SCHRAUBE 921511263
SCHRAUBE 921511215
SCHRAUBE 921511154
SCHRAUBE 921501838
SCHRAUBE 921501803
SCHRAUBE 921501708
SCHRAUBE 921501650
SCHRAUBE 921501474
SCHRAUBE 921501435
SCHRAUBE 921501406
SCHRAUBE 921501392
SCHRAUBE 921501213
SCHRAUBE 920091811
SCHRAUBE 920091810
SCHRAUBE 920091806
SCHRAUBE 920091805
SCHRAUBE 920091804
SCHRAUBE 920091803
SCHRAUBE 920091753
SCHRAUBE 920091596
SCHRAUBE 920021356
SCHRAUBE 920021319
SCHRAUBE 920021221
SCHRAUBE 920021143
SCHRAUBE 920011075
SCHRAUBE 44041040
SCHRAUBE 224AA0520
SCHRAUBE 220AD0616
SCHRAUBE 220AB0530
SCHRAUBE 220AA0608
SCHRAUBE 220AA0512
SCHRAUBE 220AA0510
SCHRAUBE 220AA0508
SCHRAUBE 220AA0416
SCHRAUBE 220AA0412
SCHRAUBE 220AA0308
SCHRAUBE 132E0645
SCHRAUBE 132BD0640
SCHRAUBE 112BA0622
SCHRAUBE 6X 921501481
SCHRAUBE 10X44 920011499
SCHRAUBE 10X50 921501125
SCHRAUBE 10X53 920021936
SCHRAUBE 10X90 920021674
SCHRAUBE 3X14 920091592
SCHRAUBE 3X8 920091028
SCHRAUBE 4X12 920021323
SCHRAUBE 6MM 920021775
SCHRAUBE 6X135 921501552
SCHRAUBE 6X14 920011829
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920021778
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920021124
SCHRAUBE 6X35 921501484
SCHRAUBE 6X40 920021756
SCHRAUBE 6X8 920091294
SCHRAUBE 8X90 920021849
SCHRAUBE HD,6X10 221AA0610
SCHRAUBE SEITENSTAEND 920021813
SCHRAUBE, 6X14 921501340
SCHRAUBE,10X120 921501642
SCHRAUBE,10X158 921511152
SCHRAUBE,10X2,SET,SOC 920091789
SCHRAUBE,10X23 921501641
SCHRAUBE,12X105 921511169
SCHRAUBE,3X16 921720183
SCHRAUBE,4MM 920091065
SCHRAUBE,4X10 220AA0410
SCHRAUBE,4X14 221AA0414
SCHRAUBE,5X12 221AA0512
SCHRAUBE,5X16 920091699
SCHRAUBE,5X35 921511218
SCHRAUBE,6X10 920091661
SCHRAUBE,6X10 220AA0610
SCHRAUBE,6X12 921530503
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921503732
SCHRAUBE,6X16 921530863
SCHRAUBE,6X16 921530695
SCHRAUBE,6X16 921530684
SCHRAUBE,6X20 921501795
SCHRAUBE,6X25 921511930
SCHRAUBE,6X25 220AA0625
SCHRAUBE,6X30 220AA0630
SCHRAUBE,6X35 921501875
SCHRAUBE,6X35 921501083
SCHRAUBE,6X50 921501874
SCHRAUBE,6X55 921530696
SCHRAUBE,8X15 921501852
SCHRAUBE,8X16 921501840
SCHRAUBE,ABLASS 920091826
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071052
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071051
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071002
SCHRAUBENZIEHER 92107005
SCHUTZ KUPPLUNGSZUG 490061017
SCHUTZBLECH 999121602D09
SCHWINGENARM 999121602D06
SCREEN 140371236
SCREW 921720083
SCREW,6X18 920093805
SCREW-CABLE ADJUST 920091435
SCREW-PILOT AIR 160141095
SCREW-THROTTLE STOP 160211215
SEAL 920931451
SEAL 920931450
SEAL,FORK OUTER TUBE 920931439
SEALANT,TB1211 'BOND#10' 56019120EU
SEAT-ASSY,DUAL,BLACK 530011836MA
SEAT-FORK SPRING 440291160
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501505
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501504
SEITENDECKEL/KETTENKASTEN 999121602F03
SENSOR,SPEED 211760012
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION IN 131271258
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION OU 131281224
SHIM T=3.50 921801054
SHIM, T=2.5 921801014
SHIM, T=2.75 921801024
SHIM, T=2.8 921801026
SHIM, T=2.85 921801028
SHIM, T=2.9 921801030
SHIM, T=3.30 921801046
SHIM,T=2.55 921801016
SHIM,T=2.6 921801018
SHIM,T=2.65 921801020
SHIM,T=2.7 921801022
SHIM,T=2.95 921801032
SHIM,T=3.0 921801034
SHIM,T=3.05 921801036
SHIM,T=3.10 921801038
SHIM,T=3.15 921801040
SHIM,T=3.20 921801042
SHIM,T=3.25 921801044
SHIM,T=3.35 921801048
SHIM,T=3.40 921801050
SHIM,T=3.45 921801052
SICH.RING,20.9X24.6X1.2 920330079
SICHERUNG 10A 30MM 260061002
SICHERUNG 20A 260061051
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,10MM 922100276
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,6MM 922100630
SICHERUNGSRING 920331293
SICHERUNGSRING 920331247
SICHERUNGSRING 92033032
SICHERUNGSRING 44044015
SICHERUNGSRING 20.5 920331186
SICHERUNGSRING 13MM 480J1300
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 92033029
SICHERUNGSRING 24MM 92033026
SICHERUNGSRING 42MM 920331041
SICHERUNGSRING 6 M/M 482J6000
SICHERUNGSRING KOLBEN 920331054
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 920221601
SIMMERRING 920491577
SIMMERRING 920491328
SIMMERRING 920491289
SIMMERRING 920491262
SIMMERRING 920491214
SIMMERRING 920491191
SIMMERRING 920491172
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SIMMERRING UNITRAK 920491109
SIMMERRING XMHE36X52X 920491162
SIMMERRING,GABEL 920491470
SIMMERRING,MHSA25X42X6 920491314
SIMMERRING,SD03 16 22 920491466
SIMMERRING,VENTILSCHA 920491349
SITZ 999121602E12
SITZ, FEDER, AUSPUFF 160071160
SLEEVE,10.1X16X26.5 420361337
SLEEVE,12.1X18X77.5 420361336
SLEEVE,15.1X22X52 420361335
SOCKET-ASSY,METER 230081579
SOZIUSFUSSRASTE 34028009
SPACER 920261450
SPACER,20.3X36X2.0 920261496
SPEICHENSCHLUESSEL 92108011
SPEZIALDICHTUNGSMASSE 56019120
SPIEGEL 560011339
SPLINT 550AA2018
SPLINT BREMSBELAEGE 43084003
SPLINT,2.0X15 550AA2015
SPLINT,2.5X25 550AA2525
SPLINT,3.0X25 550AA3025
SPOKE-INNER,FR,229MMX 410290017
SPOKE-INNER,RR,LH,194 410290019
SPOKE-INNER,RR,RH,190 410290018
SPOKE-OUTER,FR,227MMX 410300006
SPOKE-OUTER,RR,LH,192 410300007
SPRENGRING 920331100
SPRENGRING 35MM 481J3500
SPRING,AIR CUT VALVE 921451103
SPRING,CLUTCH 921441996
SPRING,PAD 921451260
SPRING,POSITION LEVER 920811993
SPRING,SIDE STAND 921450116
SPRING,TENSIONER 921441921
SPRING,VACUUM VALVE 921451104
SPRING-COMP,REAR BRAK 461231056
SPRING-ENGINE VALVE 490781154
SPROCKET 120461186
STAHLLAMELLE 130891094
STAHLLAMELLE T=1.2 130891117
STAHLLAMELLE T=2.0 130891116
STAND-SIDE 340241337
STARTER-ELECTRIC 211631256
STATOR 210031312
STAUBKAPPE HAUPTBREMS 490161044
STAUBSCHUTZ 490061041
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061055
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061054
STAUBSCHUTZ SCHEINWER 490161037
STEHBOLZEN 172BA0680
STEHBOLZEN 172BA0612
STEP,FR,LH 340281431
STEP,FR,RH 340281432
STEUERKETTE 92RH2010 920571440
STEUERKETTENSPANNER 120481156
STIFT 10.1X12X14 920434009
STIFT 10X35 920431217
STIFT 6,3X8X14 92042007
STIFT 6X28 920431464
STIFT BREMSBELAEGE 920431356
STOPFEN 920661481
STOPFEN 9,5X8 920661077
STOPFEN FUSSRASTENHAL 920661277
STOPFEN,KURBELGEHAEUS 920661457
STOPFEN,RCA297 920661411
STOPPER 320851437
STOSSDAEMPFERHALTERUN 320991146
STOSSDÄMPFER 999121602E03
STUD 920041239
STUD 920041217
STÄNDER 999121602D10
SWITCH 270100765
SWITCH 270100004
SWITCH-ASSY 270455038
SWITCH-ASSY-IGNITION 270051203
STARTER MOTOR 999121602C11
TANKSCHLOSS 270455024
TANKSCHLOSS 210075040
TAP-ASSY,FUEL 510231278
TASSENSTOESEL 120320008
TASSENSTOESSEL 120091073
TIRE,FR,2.75-21 45P,T 410091194
TIRE,RR,4.10-18 59P,T 410091195
TOOL-BAR 921111052
TOOL-BAR 921111051
TOOL-KIT 560071408
TOOL-WRENCH,BOX,16MM 921101172
TOOL-WRENCH,BOX,8&10M 921101160
TOOL-WRENCH,OPEN END, 921101153
TORX SCHRAUBE,6X16 921530967
TUBE 921911172
TUBE 921911158
TUBE 921911138
TUBE 921901493
TUBE,13X16X25 921901488
TUBE,3X5X350 921911203
TUBE,3X7X350 921911200
TUBE,5X8X400 921911199
TUBE,BREATHER 921911128
TUBE,L=290 921911202
TUBE-TIRE 410221178
TUBE-TIRE 410221145
U-SCHEIBE 10.2X18X1,SK5 920221415
U-SCHEIBE 13.3X20X1 920221496
U-SCHEIBE 16.3X29X1.75 920221356
U-SCHEIBE 5,2X16X1,2 25009004
U-SCHEIBE 6,2X11X1 92022304
U-SCHEIBE 6X12.8X1.2 920221827
UEBERDRUCKVENTIL 161301001
UNTERLEGS.10.1X14.5X1.5 490910001
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001388
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001259
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001079
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 92026079
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 92022270
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 92022198
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221873
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221814
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221275
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221196
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 411AA0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 16034001
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10,5X 92022239
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10.2X 920221649
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10X14 920221181
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 17,3X 92022255
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 17.3X 920221614
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 20X30 920221568
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 25,3X 92022159
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 4MM 23058002
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 5,2X1 92022263
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 5.1X1 920221977
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6MM 461S0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8,5X1 920221028
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8.5X2 920221561
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 9,1X1 920221132
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 9,1X1 21025011
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE T=2.0 920221458
VALVE,VACUUM 161261347
VALVE-FLOAT 160301085
VENTILDECKEL 140910102
VENTILE 999121602B08
VENTILKEIL 120111053
VERBINDUNG 131591065
VERBINDUNGSGLIED 920581100
VERGASER 999121602C06
VERGASERDECKEL 160051080
VERGASERKAPPE 390311007
VORDERGABEL 999121602E09
VORDERRAD 999121602D12
VORDERRADBREMSE 999121602E05
W-PLAIN-S 410AA0600
WASHER,INPUT 922001370
WASHER,JUDDER PLATE 922001080
WASHER,OUTPUT 922001371
WERKZEUG 999121602F09
WERKZEUGTASCHE 560081077
WERKZEUGTASCHE 560081075
WHEEL-CLUTCH 130861072
WIRE-LEAD 260111604
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211301010
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211301002
ZUENDSPULE 211211230
ZYLINDER 110051860
ZYLINDER/KOLBEN 999121602B05
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110601740
ZYLINDERKOPF 999121602B03
ZYLINDERKOPF 110081340
ZYLINDERKOPFDECKEL 999121602B04
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041328
ZÜNDBOX 211191489
ZÜNDKERZE CR9E NGK CR9E
ZÜNDKERZE, CR8E, NGK CR8E
ZÜNDSCHLOSS 999121602F08
ZÜNDSYSTEM 999121602C10
ÖLPUMPE 999121602C08
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, ZYLINDERKOPF
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, ZYLINDERKOPFDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, ZYLINDER/KOLBEN
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, VENTILE
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, NOCKENWELLE(SPANNER)
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, KURBELWELLE
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, ÖLPUMPE
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, ZÜNDSYSTEM
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, STARTER MOTOR
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, HINTERRADAUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, FUSSRASTE
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, RÄDER/REIFEN
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, VORDERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HINTER
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, HINTERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, LENKER
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, SITZ
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, ANZEIGE
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, KABEL
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, SEITENDECKEL/KETTENKASTEN
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, SCHEINWERFER
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, HECKLEUCHTE
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, BLINKER
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, GEHÄUSE ELEKTRIK
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, ZÜNDSCHLOSS
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, LABEL
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, AUFKLEBER(GRÜN)
KAWASAKI, KL250G9F 2009,KL250GAF 2010, AUFKLEBER(SCHWARZ)