KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI NINJA ZX-6R

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004

4TH,18T 132620109
ABDECKUNG MEMBRANE 430271051
ACHSE,RR 410680005
ACHSE,VORNE 410681426
AKKU,YTX9-BS,12V 8AH 260120088
ANLASSERFREILAUF 131931066
ANSCHLAG 430221010
ANSCHLUSS HAUPTBREMSZ 131591052
ANTRIEB 999121141B12
ANTRIEBKET.,EK520MVXL 920570043
ANTRIEBSDÄMPFER 921601167
ANZEIGE 999121141F12
AUFBAUANL.,ZX600-K1 99939130202
AUFHÄNG,,UNI TRAK 390071287
AUFHÄNGUNG 999121141E07
AUFKL.TÄGLICHE KONTROLLE 560330005
AUFKLEBER 560311441
AUFKLEBER(BLAU) 999121141G11
AUFKLEBER(BLAU) 999121141G13
AUFKLEBER(GRÜN) 999121141G12
AUFKLEBER(GRÜN) 999121141H03
AUFKLEBER(SCHWARZ) 999121141G10
AUFKLEBER(SILBER) 999121141G14
AUFKLEBER,KETTE 560330009
AUFKLEBER,ÖL 560311895
AUSPUFF 999121141B07
AUSPUFFDICHTUNG 110610240
AUSPUFFKRUEMMER 391780011
AUSPUFFTOPF 180910119
AUSRUECKHEBEL, KUPPLU 131021159
AUSWUCHTGEWICHT 10G 410751014
AUSWUCHTGEWICHT 20G 410751015
AUSWUCHTGEWICHT 30G 410751016
AUSWUCHTGEWICHT,10G,SIL. 410750014
AUSWUCHTGEWICHT,20G,SIL. 410750015
AUSWUCHTGEWICHT,30G,SIL. 410750016
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920720012
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721349
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721414
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 92037010
BENZINEINSPRITZUNG 999121141C11
BENZINPUMPE 999121141C10
BENZINTANK(1/2) 999121141F10
BENZINTANK,KPL,C.T.BLUE 510835136235
BENZINTANK,KPL,G.SILVER 510835141474
BENZINTANK,KPL,L.GREEN 5108351337F
BIRNE 12V 5W 920691016
BIRNE 12V 5W 920691055
BIRNE,12V 55W,H7 920690053
BIRNE,12V 55W,H7 920691126
BLINKER 999121141G05
BLINKERGLAS 230481168
BLINKERHALTER L=18MM 230511251
BLINKRELAIS 270021101
BOLT,4X25 921530336
BOLT-SOCKET 921511829
BOLZEN 921511774
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 430561054
BREMSBELAG HINTEN 430820004
BREMSBELAG VORN 430821293
BREMSFLUESSIGKEITSBEH 430781082
BREMSFLUESSIGKEITSBEH 430781099
BREMSKOLBEN VO 430201056
BREMSLICHTSCHALTER 270101170
BREMSPEDAL 999121141E14
BREMSSCHALTER 270100025
BREMSSCHEIBE HINTEN, 410801443487
BREMSSCHEIBE VORN 410801529488
BREMSSCHEIBE, RR 410800037
BREMSSCHLAUCH 430950125
BREMSSCHLAUCH,HI 430951285
BREMSSCHLAUCH,VO 430951283
BREMSSCHLAUCH,VO 430951284
BREMSZANGE HINTEN 430805061483
BREMSZANGE VO.LINKS 430800003483
BREMSZANGE VO.RECHTS 430800004483
BREMSZANGENHALTER HIN 430441110
BUCHSE 920281576
BUCHSE 920281741
BUCHSE, AUSG. 2ND 920281739
BUCHSE, AUSG. ,3RD&4T 920281738
BUCHSE, EIN. 5. GANG 920281735
BUCHSE, EING. TOP GEA 920281736
BUCHSE,27X34X18.6 921391090
BUCHSE,KURBELWELLE 920281886
BÜGEL 110501864
BÜGEL 110511503
BÜGEL 110530056
BÜGEL 110530129
BÜGEL 110530224
BÜGEL 110530292
BÜGEL 110530293
BÜGEL 110531132
BÜGEL 110531144
BÜGEL 110531150
BÜGEL 110531228
BÜGEL 110531231
BÜGEL 230511207
BÜGEL 320371887
BÜGEL 320431484
BÜGEL 320461468
BÜGEL 320461522
BÜGEL 320461523
BÜGEL 320521572
BÜGEL 320651376
BÜGEL 320651377
BÜGEL,BATTERIE 110521951
CHOKEHEBEL 131681516
CLAMP 921710041
CLAMP,CARBURETOR HOLD 921710123
COVER,PULSING 140901916
COVER-METER CASE,UPP 250231268
CR9E ZUENDKERZE 920701266
DAEMPFER 920751690
DAEMPFER 921601162
DAEMPFER 921610776
DAEMPFER,SITZ 921611321
DAEMPFERELEMENT LENKE 920921075
DAMPER,CHANGE LEVER 921611300
DAMPER,FUEL TANK 921610057
DAMPER,FUEL TANK,RR 921611330
DAMPER,HEAD LAMP 921611329
DAMPER,MIRROR,INNER 921611323
DAMPER,MIRROR,OUTER 921611324
DAMPER-SET-FORK 440751182
DECKEL 110650003
DECKEL 110650018
DECKEL 110651093
DECKEL 510491127
DECKEL KCA-SYSTEM 110651247
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851066
DECKEL,WASSERPUMPE 161421152
DECKELDICHTUNG 490160002
DECKELDICHTUNG 490161147
DECKELDICHTUNG 490161177
DECKELSITZ,BLACK 530651054B5
DECKELSITZ,C.L.BLUE 530651054E1
DECKELSITZ,L.GREEN 5306510547F
DICHTUNG 110610042
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG AUSPUFFVERBI 110610023
DICHTUNG LU-FI GEHAEU 110611162
DICHTUNG TAUCHROHR 110091127
DICHTUNG,ERREGERSPULE 110601867
DICHTUNG,KUPPLUNGSDEC 110601853
DICHTUNG,LIMADECKEL 110601851
DICHTUNG,OELABLASSSCH 92065097
DROSSEL 999121141C08
DROSSELKLAPPENGEHAEUS 161630016
DRUM-ASSY-CHANGE 132390005
DUCT,#1&#4 140731845
DUCT,#2&#3 140731844
DÄMPFER 921601613
DÄMPFER 921610016
DÄMPFER 921610046
DÄMPFER 921610066
DÄMPFER 921611313
DÄMPFER 921611314
DÄMPFUNGSZYLINDER,SET 440230001
EINGANGSWELLE GETRIEB 131271298
EINSPRITZDÜSE 490331059
EINSTELLSCHEIBE 25,3X 920251690
EINZELSITZ DECKEL,C.T 999961347235
EINZELSITZ DECKEL,G.S 999961347474
ELEKTR.KONTROLLEINHEIT 211751096
ENTLUEFTUNG 43085001
ENTLUEFTUNGSKAPPE 43057003
FAHRERHANDBUCH ZX636- 999231565
FAN-ASSY 595020001
FEDER 92081159
FEDER 920811645
FEDER 921441719
FEDERBEIN 450141831
FEDERSCHEIBE 5MM 461K0500
FENDER-FRONT,BLACK 350041467B5
FENDER-FRONT,C.L.BLUE 350041467E1
FENDER-FRONT,L.GREEN 3500414677F
FENDER-REAR,CNT,BLACK 350231601B5
FENDER-REAR,CNT,C.L.B 350231601E1
FENDER-REAR,CNT,L.GRE 3502316017F
FENDER-REAR,FR 350231600
FENDER-REAR,INNER,EBO 3502315976C
FENDER-REAR,INNER,L.G 3502315976W
FILTER 140430003
FITTING 920050076
FITTING 920051273
FITTING,CYLINDER 920051343
FITTING,THERMOSTAT 920051275
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BD0610
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CD0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,10X62 921531614
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X10 130BA0610
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X10 130BB0610
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X10 132BB0610
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X12 130BB0612
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X12 132BD0612
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X14 130BB0614
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 130BB0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 130CC0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X30 132BC0630
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X30 921531574
FLAP,REAR FENDER 350191400
FRAME-COMP,AL,FR,P.SI 321601808458
FUEHRUNG 130700045
FUEHRUNG 130701273
FUEHRUNG 49002-1152
FUEHRUNG BREMSSCHLAUC 920371896
FUSE,15A 260061075
FUSSRASTE,HI,LI 340281480
FUSSRASTE,HI,RE 340281481
FUSSRASTE 999121141E08
GABELDICHTUNG 920931472
GANGSCHALTUNG 999121141C03
GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL 999121141B13
GASKET 110611164
GASKET,DISC PLATE 110610029
GASKET,ELEMENT 110611163
GASKET,SIGNAL LAMP 110601826
GASKET-LIQUID,TB1216 921041063
GASZUG 540121666
GEAR,INPUT 2ND,18T 132601987
GEAR,INPUT 3RD&4TH,18 132601998
GEAR,INPUT 5TH,22T 132601989
GEAR,INPUT TOP,26T 132601990
GEAR,OUTPUT 2ND,37T 132601992
GEAR,OUTPUT 3RD,31T 132601993
GEAR,OUTPUT 4TH,29T 132601994
GEAR,OUTPUT 5TH,28T 132601995
GEAR,OUTPUT LOW,38T 132601456
GEAR-COMP,ONEWAY CLUT 132160004
GEAR-SPUR,IDLE 590511413
GEHAEUSE 320991193
GEHÄUSE ELEKTRIK 999121141G06
GEHÄUSE,ÖLPUMPE 161601325
GETR.,AUS TOP,30T 132620254
GETR.EIN,5TH,22T 132620110
GLEICHRICHTER 210610001
GRIP,LH 460751144
GRIP-ASSY,THROTTLE 460190001
GROMMET 920712140
GUARD,CHAIN 550201806
GUARD,FR STEP STAY,LH 550201627
GUARD,FR STEP STAY,RH 550200025
GUIDE-CHAIN,FR 120531475
GUIDE-CHAIN,RR 120531476
GUIDE-CHAIN,UPP 120531477
GUMMIBUCHSE 920921058
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751011
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751067
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751123
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075161
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751634
GUMMIDAEMPFER BATTERI 921601323
GUMMIDAEMPFER BLINKER 920751698
GUMMIDAEMPFER SICHERU 920751688
GUMMIMANSCHETTE 920921087
GUMMISTOPFEN 92074028
GENERATOR 999121141C13
HALTER KUPPLUNGSFEDER 130911041
HANDBREMSARMATUR KPL. 430151702
HANDBREMSHEBEL 132360024
HANDBUCH 999121141H06
HARNESS 260301998
HARNESS 260310007
HARNESS 260311081
HARNESS,MAIN 260311058
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HINTER 999121141F06
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD 999121141F04
HAUPTZYLINDER,KPL 430150005
HEBEL SCHALTUNG 132361243
HECK.DECK.,BLACK 360401065B5
HECK.DECK.,C.L.BLUE 360401065E1
HECK.DECK.,L.GREEN 3604010657F
HECKABDECKUNG 360400012235
HECKABDECKUNG 360400012474
HECKABDECKUNG 3604000127F
HECKABDECKUNG 360400012B5
HECKABDECKUNG 360400012E1
HECKABDECKUNG 360401065235
HECKABDECKUNG 360401065474
HECKLEUCHTE 999121141G04
HINTERRAD 999121141E13
HINTERRADBREMSE 999121141F07
HOLDER 130911791
HOLDER,CLUTCH LEVER 132800034
HOLDER,CLUTCH LEVER 132800035
HOLDER,MAGNETIC SWITC 130911884
HOLDER-BRAKE,MASTER C 430340002
HOLDER-BRAKE,REAR CAL 430341159
HOLDER-CARBURETOR 160651386
HOLDER-FORK UNDER 440371442
HOLDER-FORK UPPER 440391332
HOLDER-STEP,FR,LH 340031525
HOLDER-STEP,FR,RH 340031526
HOOK,SEAT COVER 270120013
HORN 270031433
HOSE-BRAKE,FR MASTER 430950027
HOSE-BRAKE,RR MASTER 430951121
HOSE-COOLING,5.5X10.5 390620015
HOSE-COOLING,COOLER-C 390621912
HOSE-COOLING,COOLER-R 390620014
HOSE-COOLING,HEAD-RAD 390621913
HOSE-COOLING,PUMP-CYL 390621933
HUB-CLUTCH 130870006
HUELSE 921431226
HUELSE 921431595
HUELSE 921520365
HUELSE L=13,1 92027251
HUELSE SEITENSTAENDER 920271143
HUELSE,25X32X13 921520192
HUELSE,6X9X11.5 921520372
HÜLSE 921431351
HÜLSE 921431428
HÜLSE 921431962
HÜLSE 921431973
HÜLSE 921520017
HÜLSE 921521074
HÜLSE 921521383
HÜLSE 921521464
HÜLSE,10.5X26X70 921521062
HÜLSE,25X32X13 921431756
HÜLSE,5.8X9X11.5 921521458
HÜLSE,6.8X10X60 921521182
HÜLSE,ACHSE,FO,L=13 921521470
HÜLSE,L=115 921521471
HÜLSE,L=152.5 921521080
HÜLSE,LH,L=2 921521254
HÜLSE,RH,L=1 921521246
INBUSSCHLUESSEL 4MM 921103703
INBUSSCHLUESSEL 5MM 921101015
INBUSSCHLUESSEL 6MM 92127003
INBUSSCHRAUBE 120S0510
INBUSSCHRAUBE 120W0620
INBUSSCHRAUBE,5X10 120CB0510
INBUSSCHRAUBE,5X16 120CB0516
INBUSSCHRAUBE,6X10 120CB0610
INBUSSCHRAUBE,6X16 120CA0616
INBUSSCHRAUBE,6X25 120CA0625
INBUSSCHRAUBE,8X35,BLAC 120CB0835
INSTRUMENTENABDECKUNG 140911569
ISOLATOR 160733707
JUNCTION BOX 260211089
KABEL 999121141F13
KABEL,SITZSCHLOSS 540101132
KABELHALTER 921710038
KAPPE SCHWINGE 110121658
KAWASAKI EMBLEM TANK 560520226
KAWASAKI EMBLEM TANK 560520228
KAWASAKI EMBLEM TANK 560520232
KETTE,EK520MVXL1X10 920570117
KETTENKASTEN 140261292
KETTENRAD, 40Z 420411556
KETTENSCHUTZ 360141263
KETTENSPANNER 330401114
KETTENSPANNER 330401180
KIT,25KW 999990003
KIT,SITZABDECKUNG BLA 999961347E1
KIT,SITZABDECKUNG GRU 9999613477F
KIT,SITZABDECKUNG,SCH 999961347B5
KIT.,72KW 999990002
KLAMMER 92037147
KLAMMER 920371593
KLAMMER 920371712
KLAMMER 921701017
KLAMMER 921701060
KLAMMER 921701067
KLAMMER 921701167
KLAMMER 921701493
KLAMMER 921701514
KLAMMER 921701577
KLAMMER 921701578
KLAMMER 921701680
KLAMMER 921701843
KLAMMER 921701879
KLAMMER 921701925
KLAMMER 921710028
KLAMMER 921710040
KLAMMER 921710081
KLAMMER 921710112
KLAMMER 921710124
KLAMMER 921710142
KLAMMER 921710170
KLAMMER 921710179
KLAMMER 921711424
KLAMMER 921711539
KLAMMER 921711559
KLAMMER HAUPTBREMSZYL 921701090
KLAMMER KABELSTRANG 920371069
KLAMMER,BREMSSCHLAUCH 921711546
KLAMMER,SCHLAUCH 921701091
KOLBEN 130010004
KOLBEN, BREMSSATTEL 430201119
KOLBENRINGSATZ 130080002
KOLBENSICHERUNGSRING 920331161
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0525
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0535
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0612
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221C0316
KRONENMUTTER,24MM 922100280
KRUEMMERDICHTUNG 110601203
KUEHLSCHLAUCH 390620080
KUEHLSCHLAUCH 390621208
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621742
KUGELLAGER 601A6004
KUGELLAGER 601B6205UU
KUGELLAGER ,#6005UU 601B6005UU
KUGELLAGER #6006G 601B6006G
KUGELLAGER 16005(NTN) 920451045
KUGELLAGER 6001C3ML01 920451235
KUGELLAGER 83993SH2-C 92045035
KUGELLAGER,HR6205C3 920450009
KUGELLAGER,SF07A17P 920451384
KUPPLUNG 999121141B11
KUPPLUNG,KPL 420331213
KUPPLUNG-KPL-ONEWAY 131930001
KUPPLUNGSARMATUR KPL. 460761255
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140321540
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460920002
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951410
KUPPLUNGSZUG 540111423
KURBELGEHÄUSE 999121141C04
KURBELGEHÄUSE/SCHRAUBENSCHEMA 999121141C05
KURBELWELLE 999121141B10
KURBELWELLE,KPL 130311503
KÜHLUNGSSCHLAUCH 390621932
LABEL 999121141G09
LABEL,GASOLINE 560301211
LABEL,UNLEADED PETROL 560701143
LACK BLAU 1 56019108E1
LACK LIME GREEN 1 560191087F
LACK SCHWARZ 56019108B5
LAGERKUGEL 1/4 600A0800
LAGERSCHALE 62MM 14013004
LAGERSCHALE, BL. 920281881
LAGERSCHALE, BL. 920281882
LAGERSCHALE, BL. 920281884
LAGERSCHALE, BL. 920281885
LAGERSCHALE, BR. 920281883
LAGERSCHALE, PLEUEL 920281879
LAGERSCHALE, PLEUL 920281878
LAGERSCHALE, PLEUL 920281880
LAMP-ASSY,LICENSE 230161200
LAMP-ASSY-SIGNAL,FR 230370002
LAMP-SIGNAL,RR,LH 230401314
LAMP-SIGNAL,RR,RH 230401315
LAMP-TAIL 230251331
LEATHER,FRONT SEAT,BL 530031527MA
LEATHER,REAR SEAT,BLA 530031530MA
LEERLAUFSCHALTER 131511085
LENKER 999121141F08
LENKER, LINKS 460031590
LENKER, RECHTS 460031591
LENKERGEWICHT 130421133
LEVER,FRONT SEAT 131681765
LEVER-BRAKE,PEDAL 430010002
LEVER-COMP,FAST IDLE 132360014
LEVER-COMP-CHANGE SHA 131611284
LEVER-GRIP,CLUTCH 460920006
LIMADECKEL 140311402
LOCK-ASSY,SEAT 270165261
LOCK-ASSY,SEAT STRIKE 270161115
LUEFTERSCHALTER 270101443
LUFTEINLASS 390450005
LUFTFILTER 999121141B06
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131301
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE UN 110380001
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE,UPP 110110033
MAGNETSCHALTER 270101327
MANSCHETTE FEDERBEIN 490021152
MARK,FUEL TANK,KAWASA 560520038
MARK,FUEL TANK,KAWASA 560520086
MARK,FUEL TANK,KAWASA 560520088
MARK,LWR COWLING,636 560520072
MARK,LWR COWLING,636 560520076
MARK,LWR COWLING,636 560520080
MARK,LWR COWLING,LH,Z 560520073
MARK,LWR COWLING,LH,Z 560520077
MARK,LWR COWLING,LH,Z 560520081
MARK,LWR COWLING,LH,ZX-6R 560520229
MARK,LWR COWLING,LH,ZX-6R 560520233
MARK,LWR COWLING,LH,ZX-6R 560520235
MARK,LWR COWLING,NINJA 560520155
MARK,LWR COWLING,NINJA 560520157
MARK,LWR COWLING,NINJA 560520214
MARK,LWR COWLING,RH,Z 560520074
MARK,LWR COWLING,RH,Z 560520078
MARK,LWR COWLING,RH,Z 560520082
MARK,LWR COWLING,RH,ZX-6R 560520254
MARK,LWR COWLING,RH,ZX-6R 560520255
MARK,LWR COWLING,RH,ZX-6R 560520257
MARK,SEAT COVER,NINJA 560520071
MARK,SEAT COVER,NINJA 560520075
MARK,SEAT COVER,NINJA 560520079
MEMBRANE HAUPTBREMSZY 430281057
METER,LCD 280111244
MIRROR 110531074
MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG 999121141E04
MOTORDECKEL 999121141C06
MUTTER 920151487
MUTTER 920151531
MUTTER 920151692
MUTTER 920151700
MUTTER 920151795
MUTTER 920151881
MUTTER 922100010
MUTTER 922101080
MUTTER 922101101
MUTTER 922101139
MUTTER 922101150
MUTTER 8MM 318G0800
MUTTER (EX920151170) 922100003
MUTTER F.SPLINT,24MM 920151844
MUTTER,10MM 920151335
MUTTER,10MM,SCHWARZ 920151188
MUTTER,10MM,SCHWARZ 920151189
MUTTER,18MM 922101203
MUTTER,20MM 920151555
MUTTER,20MM,SCHWINGE 920151724
MUTTER,25MM 922101412
MUTTER,4MM 922100067
MUTTER,6MM 920151094
MUTTER,6MM 920151233
MUTTER,6MM 920151367
MUTTER,6MM 920151603
MUTTER,6MM 920151678
MUTTER,8MM 920151402
MUTTER,PLEUEL 920151527
MUTTER,VERKL.SCHEIBE 920151757
NADELLAGER 920461263
NADELLAGER 7E-HK1412 92046037
NADELLAGER BM283417 920461111
NADELLAGER HK1210 920461010
NADELLAGER,HK1210FM 920460034
NADELLAGER,HK1412FM 920460043
NADELLAGER,PK20X2 920461303
NADELLAGER,SFYZM1 920461272
NADELLAGER,SFYZM1 920461273
NICHT BESTELLBAR NOPART
NOCKENWELLE(SPANNER) 999121141B09
NOCKENWELLE,AUSLASS 491181227
NOCKENWELLE,EINLASS 491181226
NOZZLE,OIL JET 920621092
NUMMERNSCHILDBELEUCHT 140251725
NUMMERNSCHILDBELEUCHT 230261064
NUT,CASTLE,18MM 922101390
NUT,FLANGED,5MM 922100007
NUT,LOCK,6MM 922100006
NUT,M28X1.0 922101347
NUT,POP,6MM,L=15 922101397
NUT,SPROCKET 922101098
NUT,STEERING STEM 35M 922100062
NUT,STEERING STEM,35M 922100077
O RING 670E5075
O-RING 670D1505
O-RING 920551146
O-RING 920551251
O-RING 14MM 670D2014
O-RING 24,4MM 920551262
O-RING 31,5X2,6 92055049
O-RING 5,5X1,5 920551343
O-RING 9MM 670D1509
O-RING OELFILTER 920551503
O-RING PRIMAERRITZEL 92055086
O-RING VENTILDECKEL 920551352
O-RING,VERGASER SENSOR 920551671
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE 12X 920661174
OELDRUCKSCHALTER 270101313
OELEINFUELLDECKEL 161151009
OELFILTER 160970002
OELFILTER,KPL 160970004
OELPUMPENDECKEL 161421161
OELSCHAUGLAS 520051057
OELSCHLEUDERBLECH 130451057
OELSIEB 490651073
OELSTANDANZEIGER 520050071
OELWANNENDICHTUNG 110601996
OIL 560331285
OM ZX636-B2/600-K2 GBDEF 999761140
OM ZX636-B2 GB 2004 999861202
OM ZX636B ES 999721023
OM ZX636B FR 999471324
OM ZX636B GR 999891011
OM ZX636B IT 999921013
OM ZX636B NL 999841025
OM ZX636B PT 999821024
OM ZX636B SE 999881018
OWNER'S MANUAL,ZX600- 999861148
P MANUAL,ZR1000-A1 99939130201
PACKING,PISTON 430491106
PACKING,PISTON SEAL 430491097
PACKING,WIPER 430491107
PAD,FUEL TANK,CNT 391560015
PAD,FUEL TANK,LH 391560016
PAD,FUEL TANK,RH 391560017
PAINT,1/12L,G.SILVER 56019108474
PAN-OIL 490341147
PASSSTIFT 4X8 551A0408
PASSSTIFT 6X12 551A0612
PASSTIFT 4X6 610A0406
PIN 920431506
PIN,12X35.5 920431701
PIN,6X16 920431690
PIN,6X40 920431595
PIN,PAD 920431709
PIN-COTTER,4.0X40 550D4040
PIN-PISTON 130021128
PIPE-COMP,FUEL 310640002
PIPE-FORK INNER,LH 440131510
PIPE-FORK INNER,RH 440131511
PIPE-FORK OUTER 440080001
PIPE-INJECTION 490560001
PIPE-OIL 391931020
PIPE-OIL,MAIN-INPUT 391931019
PISTON-CALIPER 430481100
PISTON-COMP-BRAKE 430201120
PLATE 131831460
PLATE 132710055
PLATE 132710098
PLATE 132710104
PLATE,BREATHER 132710115
PLATE-CLUTCH OPERATIN 131870003
PLATE-POSITION 140141123
PUMP-FUEL 490401081
RADIATOR(1/2) 999121141D04
RADIATOR-ASSY 390610010
RAHMEN 999121141E03
RAHMEN, AL,FR,P-SILBE 321600035458
RAHMEN, AL,RR,P-SILBE 321601819458
RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG 999121141E05
REFLECTOR NUMMERNSCHI 230351066
REGLER 210660002
REIBLAMELLE 130881124
REIFEN 999121141E11
REIFENVENTIL 161261140
RELAIS 270021062
RESERVOIR 430781186
RETAINER-VALVE SPRING 120090001
RING-O 920551402
RING-O 920551455
RING-O, 59.6MM 920553018
RING-O,11.5X1.5 920551469
RING-O,25.5X2 920551403
RING-O,42X1.9 920551536
RING-O,EINSPRITZDÜSE 920551622
RING-O,OIL COOLER 920551581
RING-O,STARTER 920550013
RING-O,THERMOSTAT CAP 920551699
RING-O,WATER PUMP COV 920551532
RING-SNAP 920331274
RING-SNAP,FAST IDLE 920330004
RIVET 920391286
RIVET 920391289
ROD 461021449
ROD-ASSY-BRAKE 430100002
ROD-ASSY-CONNECTING,K 132511146KK
ROD-TIE 391111181
ROD-TIE,SUSPENSION 391111163
ROTOR 210070001
ROTOR 592561073
ROTOR,LOCK,TANK CAP 210075042
ROTOR,PULSING 210070009
ROTOR-PUMP 161541115
RUCKDAEMPFER HINTERRA 921601485
RUECKSTRAHLER 280121077
RITZELSICHERUNGSBLECH 922001065
ROHR 921901185
SCHALE 921390067
SCHALTER 270100717
SCHALTER, SEITENSTAEN 270101463
SCHALTER.KPL 270455283
SCHALTEREINHEIT LINKS 460911888
SCHALTEREINHEIT RECHT 460911889
SCHALTGABEL, AUSGANG 131401232
SCHALTGABEL, EINGANG 131401231
SCHALTGABELWELLE 490471095
SCHALTHEBEL 132361317
SCHALTPEDAL 132421348
SCHALTWLAZENSCHEIBE 131450002
SCHEIB,10.5X25X2.0 922001377
SCHEIB,11.2X18X0.5 922001423
SCHEIB,11.3X21X1.6 922000041
SCHEIB,12X18.5X0.5 922001487
SCHEIB,20.3X30X2.3 922001238
SCHEIB,20.3X33X1.0 922001613
SCHEIB,25.5X38X3.2 922001479
SCHEIB,25.5X42X2.3 922001084
SCHEIB,27.5X38X1.0 922001393
SCHEIB,2ND,3RD,4TH 922001240
SCHEIB,4.3X12.5X1 920221949
SCHEIB,7.2X17X2.0 922001244
SCHEIB,9.2X19X2.3 922001673
SCHEIBE 920222144
SCHEIBE 920222373
SCHEIBE 922001009
SCHEIBE,5.5X20X1.2 922000284
SCHEIBE,8.5X18X3.0 922000153
SCHEINWERFER 230040038
SCHEINWERFER 230040040
SCHEINWERFER 230041503
SCHEINWERFER 999121141G03
SCHEINWERFER UK 230041511
SCHELLE 921710173
SCHELLE 921710202
SCHELLE 921710652
SCHILD,KAWASAKI 560521202
SCHLAUCH,ENTLUEFTER 92059103
SCHLAUCHKLEMME 920371547
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371827
SCHLOSS TANKDECKEL 210075037
SCHLUESSEL 921101152
SCHLUESSEL 3MM 921101140
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081189
SCHMIERNIPPEL 490010001
SCHRAUBE 120S0516
SCHRAUBE 120S0610
SCHRAUBE 130G0512
SCHRAUBE 130H0620
SCHRAUBE 130J0514
SCHRAUBE 130J0520
SCHRAUBE 130J0610
SCHRAUBE 130L0614
SCHRAUBE 130L0616
SCHRAUBE 130L0620
SCHRAUBE 130P0675
SCHRAUBE 130V0620
SCHRAUBE 130Y0610
SCHRAUBE 130Z0620
SCHRAUBE 132J0610
SCHRAUBE 132J0612
SCHRAUBE 132J0630
SCHRAUBE 132Y0612
SCHRAUBE 220AB0525
SCHRAUBE 221AB0316
SCHRAUBE 225AB0412
SCHRAUBE 920021178
SCHRAUBE 920091570
SCHRAUBE 921501021
SCHRAUBE 921501305
SCHRAUBE 921501328
SCHRAUBE 921501406
SCHRAUBE 921501737
SCHRAUBE 921501771
SCHRAUBE 921501839
SCHRAUBE 921501889
SCHRAUBE 921501909
SCHRAUBE 921501928
SCHRAUBE 921511241
SCHRAUBE 921511334
SCHRAUBE 921511523
SCHRAUBE 921511797
SCHRAUBE 921511798
SCHRAUBE 921511802
SCHRAUBE 921530303
SCHRAUBE 921530332
SCHRAUBE 921530360
SCHRAUBE 921530405
SCHRAUBE 921530421
SCHRAUBE 921530430
SCHRAUBE 921530627
SCHRAUBE 921531424
SCHRAUBE 6 120S0620
SCHRAUBE 5X 920091378
SCHRAUBE 6X 920021569
SCHRAUBE ,10X50 921530858
SCHRAUBE ,10X60 921531531
SCHRAUBE ,8X12 120CA0812
SCHRAUBE ,8X20 921531621
SCHRAUBE ,M6X50,WHITE 921530925
SCHRAUBE ,M6X65,WHITE 921530926
SCHRAUBE ,M6X85,WHITE 921530927
SCHRAUBE 3X14 920091592
SCHRAUBE 4X12 920021323
SCHRAUBE 4X12 SCHWARZ 920091142
SCHRAUBE 4X8 224C0408
SCHRAUBE 5X14 920091197
SCHRAUBE 5X20 921501019
SCHRAUBE 6X10 920021449
SCHRAUBE 6X12 921501186
SCHRAUBE 6X14, SCHWAR 130J0614
SCHRAUBE 6X16 120P0616
SCHRAUBE 6X16 130J0616
SCHRAUBE 6X20 920021237
SCHRAUBE 6X25 120P0625
SCHRAUBE 6X25 920021582
SCHRAUBE 6X30 921501554
SCHRAUBE 6X35 921501547
SCHRAUBE 8X12 120P0812
SCHRAUBE 8X30 921501604
SCHRAUBE HANDBREMSHEB 920021322
SCHRAUBE L=20,5 920021327
SCHRAUBE L=23 920021888
SCHRAUBE L=37 920021909
SCHRAUBE SCHWARZ 8 120S0835
SCHRAUBE SW6X12 130J0612
SCHRAUBE, 5X16 921531244
SCHRAUBE, 6X18 921501553
SCHRAUBE,10X215 921530444
SCHRAUBE,10X215 921530445
SCHRAUBE,10X25 921501268
SCHRAUBE,10X26 921530526
SCHRAUBE,10X267 921531183
SCHRAUBE,10X35 921531128
SCHRAUBE,10X35 921531164
SCHRAUBE,10X40 921511653
SCHRAUBE,10X50 921530575
SCHRAUBE,10X50 921531229
SCHRAUBE,10X60 921530577
SCHRAUBE,10X62 921511601
SCHRAUBE,10X77 921511600
SCHRAUBE,10X85 921530576
SCHRAUBE,10X85 921531230
SCHRAUBE,12.9N 921531172
SCHRAUBE,12X117 921511684
SCHRAUBE,12X22 921501398
SCHRAUBE,18M 921511609
SCHRAUBE,18M 921531231
SCHRAUBE,4X8 224AB0408
SCHRAUBE,5X12 920091138
SCHRAUBE,5X12 921511305
SCHRAUBE,5X12 921511365
SCHRAUBE,5X16 920091909
SCHRAUBE,5X18 921530414
SCHRAUBE,5X35 220AB0535
SCHRAUBE,6MM 921501090
SCHRAUBE,6MM 921511703
SCHRAUBE,6X10 130V0610
SCHRAUBE,6X12 220AB0612
SCHRAUBE,6X12 921501841
SCHRAUBE,6X12 921531275
SCHRAUBE,6X12 921531283
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921511654
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921530406
SCHRAUBE,6X16 921511911
SCHRAUBE,6X18 921531262
SCHRAUBE,6X18 921531284
SCHRAUBE,6X22 920021154
SCHRAUBE,6X23 921531267
SCHRAUBE,6X25 920021696
SCHRAUBE,6X25 921511225
SCHRAUBE,6X25 921511611
SCHRAUBE,6X25 921511930
SCHRAUBE,6X30 921511134
SCHRAUBE,6X30 921511201
SCHRAUBE,6X30 921511228
SCHRAUBE,6X30 921511547
SCHRAUBE,6X30 921511626
SCHRAUBE,6X35 921511135
SCHRAUBE,6X40 921531258
SCHRAUBE,6X50 921511545
SCHRAUBE,6X50 921511790
SCHRAUBE,6X56 920091829
SCHRAUBE,6X60 921511307
SCHRAUBE,6X60 921511791
SCHRAUBE,6X70,BLA 130J0670
SCHRAUBE,6X95 921530329
SCHRAUBE,7X38 921531109
SCHRAUBE,7X70 921501250
SCHRAUBE,7X71 921531234
SCHRAUBE,7X94 921531233
SCHRAUBE,8X16 921530327
SCHRAUBE,8X20 921530412
SCHRAUBE,8X23 921530549
SCHRAUBE,8X25 921530007
SCHRAUBE,8X32 921530403
SCHRAUBE,8X35 921531228
SCHRAUBE,8X40 921511532
SCHRAUBE,8X40 921530006
SCHRAUBE,8X55 921511578
SCHRAUBE,8X55 921531407
SCHRAUBE,8X71 921530693
SCHRAUBE,8X94 921530692
SCHRAUBE,9X138 921531251
SCHRAUBE,9X146 921531250
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071002
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071051
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071052
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921101017
SCHRAUBENZIEHER 92107005
SCHUTZBLECH 550200072
SCHUTZBLECH 999121141E09
SCHUTZBLECH,HINTEN 350231601235
SCHUTZBLECH,HINTEN 350231601474
SCHUTZBLECH,VORNE 350040024235
SCHUTZBLECH,VORNE 350040024474
SCHUTZBLECH,VORNE 3500400247F
SCHUTZBLECH,VORNE 350040024B5
SCHUTZBLECH,VORNE 350040024E1
SCHWINGE,P.SILV 330011636458
SCHWINGENARM 999121141E06
SCREW 920091817
SCREW 921721072
SCREW,5X12 921720008
SCREW,5X12 921721084
SCREW,6X14 921720004
SCREW,6X16 921720090
SCREW,ADJUST NUT 921721060
SCREW,PIPE INJECTION 921720064
SCREW,THROTTLE SENSOR 920091981
SCREW,THROTTLE SYNCRO 921720065
SCREW-PAN-WSP-CROS 225F0412
SCREW-PAN-WSP-CROS,4X 236C0410
SCREW-PILOT AIR 160140002
SCREW-THROTTLE STOP 160210001
SEAL-MECHANICAL 490631055
SEAL-OIL 920490001
SEAT-ASSY,FR,BLACK 530661073MA
SEAT-ASSY,RR,W/BAND,B 530661074MA
SEAT-SPRING 160071227
SECHSKANTMUTTER 318BA0800
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 920021831
SEITENDECKEL/KETTENKASTEN 999121141F14
SENSOR 211760002
SENSOR 211762106
SENSOR IAPS 211760058
SENSOR,CAM SENSOR 211761121
SENSOR,SPEED 211760045
SENSOR,TPS,SUB 211760001
SENSOR,WATER TEMP 211761120
SERVICE MANUAL,ZX600- 99924131101
SERVICE MANUAL,ZX600- 99924131102
SERVICE MANUAL,ZX636- 99953100301
SERVICE MANUAL,ZX636- 99954100501
SERVICE MANUAL,ZX636- 99955100401
SET-CRANKCASE 140010017
SET-CRANKCASE 140010034
SHAFT 131071430
SHAFT,CHAIN GUIDE,FR 131071416
SHAFT-COMP 132340003
SHAFT-SWING ARM 330320003
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION OU 131281264
SHIM T=3.50 921801054
SHIM, T=2.5 921801014
SHIM, T=2.75 921801024
SHIM, T=2.8 921801026
SHIM, T=2.85 921801028
SHIM, T=2.9 921801030
SHIM,25.3X36X0.60 920251681
SHIM,T=2.55 921801016
SHIM,T=2.6 921801018
SHIM,T=2.65 921801020
SHIM,T=2.7 921801022
SHIM,T=2.95 921801032
SHIM,T=3.0 921801034
SHIM,T=3.05 921801036
SHIM,T=3.10 921801038
SHIM,T=3.15 921801040
SHIM,T=3.20 921801042
SHIM,T=3.25 921801044
SHIM,T=3.30 921801046
SHIM,T=3.35 921801048
SHIM,T=3.40 921801050
SICH.RING,20.9X24.6X1.2 920330079
SICHERUNG 10A-R 260061007
SICHERUNG 10A-R 260061068
SICHERUNG 30A-G 260061006
SICHERUNG 30A-G 260061067
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,10MM 922100276
SICHERUNGSRING 481J5500
SICHERUNGSRING 20.5 920331186
SICHERUNGSRING 11MM 480J1100
SICHERUNGSRING 12MM 482J0200
SICHERUNGSRING 20MM 92033015
SICHERUNGSRING 24MM 92033026
SICHERUNGSRING 42MM 920331041
SICHERUNGSRING 5MM 482L5000
SICHERUNGSRING,E 482EA5000
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 920221601
SIMMERING 6.5X11.5X2. 430491004
SIMMERRING 920491181
SIMMERRING 920491492
SIMMERRING 920491493
SIMMERRING MHA17245.7 920491223
SIMMERRING,BJN 32 47 920491377
SIMMERRING,BJN 32 52 920491375
SIMMERRING,KUPPL.,TC1 920491520
SIMMERRING,MHA 35 42 920491380
SIMMERRING,OELPUMPE 920491336
SIMMERRING,PJN 40 55 920491376
SIMMERRING,TB12205,5 920491271
SIMMERRING,TC32528 920491307
SIMMERRING,VENTILSCHA 920491308
SIMMERRING,XMH 43 75 920491382
SIMMERRING,XMHE 43554 920491383
SITZ 999121141F11
SITZDECKEL 530651054235
SITZDECKEL 530651054474
SLEEVE,10.1X17X44.5 420361342
SLEEVE,10.1X18X32 420361344
SLEEVE,12.1X18X90 420361360
SLEEVE,RR HUB,L=22 420361279
SLEEVE,SWING ARM,L=21 420361283
SPACER 920261356
SPACER 920261594
SPACER,FORK 920260045
SPACER,SET 920261586
SPEZIALDICHTUNGSMASSE 56019120
SPIEGEL, LINKS 560011589
SPIEGEL, RECHTS 560011590
SPLAY G SILVER S56019108474
SPLINT 2.0X15 550D2015
SPLINT 4X25 550D4025
SPLINT 8X14 551A0814
SPLINT BREMSBELAEGE 43084003
SPLINT,4.0X40 550AA4040
SPRENGRING 920331036
SPRENGRING AD22.2 920331102
SPRENGRING 25.9X1.2T 920331037
SPRENGRING 52MM 920331043
SPRENGRING E, 10 MM 482L0100
SPRING 921441451
SPRING 921451122
SPRING 921451286
SPRING 921451319
SPRING 921451339
SPRING,BRAKE PEDAL RE 921450024
SPRING,BRUSH 921441423
SPRING,FAST IDLE 921450054
SPRING,FRICTION PLATE 921441854
SPRING,GEAR POSITION 921441857
SPRING,PAD 921451568
SPRING,PAWL RETURN 920811708
SPRING,REAR BRAKE SWI 921450057
SPRING,REAR BRAKE SWITCH 921450185
SPRING,ROD 921451159
SPRING,SIDE STAND 921441818
SPRING,STEP RETURN,LH 921441567
SPRING,STEP RETURN,RH 921441568
SPRING,THROTTLE SYNCR 921450055
SPRING-CLUTCH 921441898
SPRING-ENGINE VALVE,E 490781216
SPRING-ENGINE VALVE,I 490781213
SPRING-FRONT FORK 440260001
SPROCKET 120460016
SPROCKET-OUTPUT,15T 131441324
STAHLKUGEL 600A0500
STAHLLAMELLE 13089013
STAHLLAMELLE, T=2,0 130891073
STAHLLAMELLE,T=1.4 130891126
STAND-SIDE 340240001
STARTER-ELECTRIC 211630006
STATOR 210030001
STAUBKAPPE HAUPTBREMS 490161044
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSKOLB 490061212
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061054
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061095
STAY 350631267
STAY,FRONT STEP,LH,P. 350630037458
STAY,FRONT STEP,RH,P. 350631257458
STAY,RR STEP,LH,P.SIL 350630031458
STAY,RR STEP,RH,P.SIL 350630032458
STEP,FR,LH 340280002
STEP,FR,RH 340280003
STEUERKETTE 920571531
STEUERKETTENSPANNER 120481181
STIFT 92043132
STIFT 92122006
STIFT 10.1X12X14 920434009
STIFT 4.2X6X12 920431262
STIFT 4X15,8 92042014
STIFT 6,3X8X14 92042007
STIFT 6.2X8X14 920431263
STIFT 8.2X10X14 920431264
STIFT 8MM 920431303
STIFT BREMSBELAEGE 920431489
STIFT,8X14.5 920430104
STOPFEN 920661110
STOPFEN 920661252
STOPFEN 920661394
STOPFEN 920661420
STOPFEN 1/2X12.5 920660002
STOPPER,REAR STEP 320850014
STOPPER,REAR STEP 320850047
STOSSDÄMPFER 450140024
STOSSDÄMPFER 999121141F03
STUD 920041275
STUD,8X22 920041249
STÄNDER 999121141E10
STÜTZE 920040025
STÜTZE 920040028
SWITCH 270100001
SWITCH,CLUTCH 270101492
SWITCH,REAR BRAKE 270101479
SWITCH-ASSY 270455199
SWITCH-ASSY-IGNITION 270055126
STARTER MOTOR 999121141D03
T=3.45 VENTILPLATTE 921801052
TANK-COMP-FUEL,BLACK 510835003B5
TANK-COMP-FUEL,C.L.BL 510835008E1
TANK-COMP-FUEL,L.GREE 5108350017F
TANKDECKEL 510490021
TAPPET 120321069
TASSENSTOESEL 120320008
THERMOSTAT 490540004
THERMOSTAT 490541067
THROTTLE-ASSY 161631120
TIRE,FR 410091312
TIRE,RR 410091313
TOOL-BAR 921111051
TOOL-BAR 921111052
TOOL-WRENCH,BOX END,3 921101161
TOOL-WRENCH,BOX,8&10M 921101160
TOOL-WRENCH,OPEN END, 921101153
TORX SCHRAUBE,6X16 921530967
TUBE 920591939
TUBE 921910020
TUBE 921910021
TUBE 921910022
TUBE 921910023
TUBE 921910024
TUBE 921910025
TUBE,10X16X29 921920009
TUBE,14X17X50 920591961
TUBE,AIR FILTER-SWITC 921911781
TUBE,BLOWBY 921911780
TUBE,BREATHER 921911790
TUBE,CLAMP 921920047
TUBE-ASSY 510441231
TUBE-RUBBER,6X850 702A06850
U-SCHEIBE 10,5X15X1,5 43067001
U-SCHEIBE 6,2X11X1 92022304
U-SCHEIBE,BLINKER 922001520
UNTERE VERKLEIDUNG 550281454235
UNTERE VERKLEIDUNG 550281454474
UNTERE VERKLEIDUNG 550281455235
UNTERE VERKLEIDUNG 550281455474
UNTERLEGS.10.1X14.5X1.5 490910001
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 461L0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221868
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 92022289
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922000001
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922000036
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922000085
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001019
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001021
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001388
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001667
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 25,5X 92026022
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 5.5X2 920221405
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 5.5X2 920221581
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,1X1 92022077
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8.2X1 920221533
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE BLINK 920221672
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE BLINK 922001016
VALVE,AIR SWITCH 161261433
VALVE-ASSY-REED 120211130
VALVE-ASSY-RELIEF 161301058
VALVE-EXHAUST 120051347
VALVE-INTAKE 120041163
VENTILDECKEL 140911521
VENTILE 999121141B08
VENTILKEIL 120111052
VERBINDUNG 590713752
VERBINDUNGSGLIED 920580002
VERBINDUNGSSCHLAUCH 131591061
VERBINDUNGSSTUECK LUE 920051238
VERKLEID.V 550281456
VERKLEIDUNG 999121141H04
VERKLEIDUNG UNTEN, RE 5502814557F
VERKLEIDUNG UNTER 999121141H05
VERKLEIDUNG,BLACK 550281453B5
VERKLEIDUNG,C.L.BLUE 550281453E1
VERKLEIDUNG,L.GREEN 5502814537F
VERKLEIDUNG,LH,BLACK 550281454B5
VERKLEIDUNG,LH,C.L.BL 550281454E1
VERKLEIDUNG,LH,L.GREE 5502814547F
VERKLEIDUNG,LH,M.F. 550281457265
VERKLEIDUNG,OBEN 550281453235
VERKLEIDUNG,OBEN 550281453474
VERKLEIDUNG,RH,BLACK 550281455B5
VERKLEIDUNG,RH,C.L.BL 550281455E1
VERKLEIDUNG,RH,M.F. 550281458265
VERSCHLUSS HAUPTBREMS 430261051
VORDERGABEL 999121141F09
VORDERRAD 999121141E12
VORDERRAD,KPL,BLACK 410730112R2
VORDERRADBREMSE 999121141F05
WASHER,CHANGE SHAFT 920221628
WASHER,FAST IDLE 922000033
WASHER,FRICTION PLATE 922001260
WASHER,INPUT TOP&5TH 922001239
WASHER,NYLON,5.3X11.5 922001480
WASHER,NYLONE,5.3X11. 922000006
WELLE 131070157
WELLE 131071226
WELLE 7.8X12X26.5 131071176
WERKZEUG 999121141G08
WERKZEUGFACH 320981144
WERKZEUGSATZ 560071470
WERKZEUGTASCHE 560081075
WERKZEUGTASCHE 560081077
WHEEL-ASSY,FR,BLACK 410731689R2
WHEEL-ASSY,RR,BLACK 410731688R2
WINDSHIELD 391545020
WIRE-LEAD 260111774
WIRE-LEAD,BATTERY(+) 260111843
WIRE-LEAD,BATTERY(-) 260110004
WIRE-LEAD,STARTER 260110014
YTX9BS BATTERIE 260121326
ZUENDKERZENSCHLUESSEL 921101146
ZUENDSPULE 590260011
ZUG, STARTER 540171224
ZYLINDER 110050011
ZYLINDER/KOLBEN 999121141B05
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110610041
ZYLINDERKOPF 110081430
ZYLINDERKOPF 999121141B03
ZYLINDERKOPF,KPL 110080019
ZYLINDERKOPFDECKEL 999121141B04
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041383
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110610156
ZÜNDKERZE CR9E NGK CR9E
ZÜNDSCHLOSS,KPL 270055128
ZÜNDSCHLOSS 999121141G07
ZÜNDSPULE,KPL 211711282
ZÜNDSYSTEM 999121141C14
ÖLKÜHLER 999121141D06
ÖLKÜHLUNG,KPL 390680006
ÖLPUMPE 999121141C12
ÖLWANNE 999121141C07
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, ZYLINDERKOPF
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, ZYLINDERKOPFDECKEL
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, ZYLINDER/KOLBEN
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, VENTILE
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, NOCKENWELLE(SPANNER)
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, KURBELWELLE
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, KURBELGEHÄUSE/SCHRAUBENSCHEMA
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, ÖLWANNE
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, DROSSEL
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, BENZINPUMPE
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, BENZINEINSPRITZUNG
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, ÖLPUMPE
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, ZÜNDSYSTEM
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, STARTER MOTOR
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, RADIATOR(1/2)
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, ÖLKÜHLER
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, AUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, FUSSRASTE
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, REIFEN
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, VORDERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HINTER
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, HINTERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, LENKER
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, SITZ
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, ANZEIGE
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, KABEL
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, SEITENDECKEL/KETTENKASTEN
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, SCHEINWERFER
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, HECKLEUCHTE
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, BLINKER
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, GEHÄUSE ELEKTRIK
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, ZÜNDSCHLOSS
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, LABEL
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, AUFKLEBER(SCHWARZ)
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, AUFKLEBER(BLAU)
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, AUFKLEBER(GRÜN)
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, AUFKLEBER(BLAU)
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, AUFKLEBER(SILBER)
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, AUFKLEBER(GRÜN)
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, VERKLEIDUNG
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, VERKLEIDUNG UNTER
KAWASAKI, ZX636-B1H 2003,ZX636-B2H 2004, HANDBUCH