KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI AR50

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI AR50-C6 1988

ÖLTANK 999171318E06
ÖLPUMPE 999171318C04
ZÜNDSYSTEM 999171318C06
ZÜNDSCHLOSS 999171318F03
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041180
ZYLINDERKOPF/ZYLINDER 999171318B03
ZYLINDERKOPF SCHWARZ 110011069
ZYLINDERKOPF 110011048
ZYLINDERKOPF 110011203
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110091292
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110601171
ZYLINDER, SCHWARZ 110051516
ZYLINDER SCHWARZ 110051096
ZYLINDER 110051440
ZUGVERSTELLERMUTTER 16003006
ZUGVERSTELLER 160021008
ZUENDSPULE 211211040
ZUENDSCHLOSS 270051044
ZUENDSCHLOSS 270051045
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 21130024
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211301007
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 21160005
ZUENDKERZE NGK BR9ES 920701053
ZUENDKERZE NGK BR8ES 920701021
ZUENDKERZE NGK BR7ES 920701035
ZUENDKERZE NGK B8ES 92070037
ZUENDKERZE NGK B6ES 92070014
ZUENDBOX 211191036
WIDERSTAND 280181024
WERKZEUGTASCHE 56008006
WERKZEUGTASCHE 560081007
WERKZEUGSATZ 560071201
WERKZEUGSATZ 560071277
WERKZEUG 999171318F05
WELLE, FEDERBEIN 310281002
WELLE, FEDERBEIN 310281003
WELLE, FEDERBEIN 310281004
WASHER-SPRING,8MM,BLA 461DB0800
WASHER-SPRING,10MM 461DB1000
WASHER-PLAIN,10MM 411AA1000
WARNAUFKLEBER SEITENS 560401012
W-PLAIN-S 410AA0600
VORDERRADGABEL 440021034
VORDERRADBREMSE 999171318D14
VORDERRAD 410731175H9
VORDERRAD 999171318D10
VORDERGABEL 999171318E04
VORDERACHSE 410681092
VERSTAERKUNG SCHUTZBL 350341087
VERKLEIDUNG WEISS 550271002F1
VERKLEIDUNG SCHWARZ 550271002H8
VERKLEIDUNG 999171318F07
VERGASERANSCHLUSSSTUT 140731171
VERGASER KPL 160011368
VERGASER 160011340
VERGASER 999171318B14
VENTILHALTER 120235003
VENTILHALTER 120235004
VENTIL KPL 120211009
VALVE FLOAT #1.8 160301075
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8X26X 920221345
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 7X16X 92022024
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6.5X2 920221557
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6.5X1 920221342
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6.5X1 920221565
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X1 920221556
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 5.5X2 920221405
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 5,5X2 92022104
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 4MM 23058002
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 20X30 920221568
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 20X29 920221510
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 17,3X 92022255
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 16,8X 92022315
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 13,2X 920221224
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 12,3X 92022269
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 12,2X 920221236
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10MM 410F1000
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10MM 920221540
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10MM 92022176
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10.5X 920221558
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10,5X 92022044
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8MM 410F0800
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6MM 410F0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6MM 411B0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 16029002
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 411AA0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 461DA1000
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221267
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221268
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221271
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221291
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221554
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221564
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221566
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221567
UNTERLEGS.10.1X14.5X1.5 490910001
UNITRAK 390071005
U-SCHEIBE 6,5X20X1,6 92022125
U-SCHEIBE 16.3X29X1.75 920221356
U-SCHEIBE 10,5X15X1,5 43067001
TUELLE SEITENDECKEL 920711049
TUELLE OELSCHLAUCH 920711029
TUELLE OELSCHLAUCH 920711030
TUELLE BLINKER 920711036
TUELLE 43064006
TUBE OVERFLOW 920591015
TUBE 920591507
TUBE 920591939
TAUCHROHR RECHTS 440061071
TAUCHROHR LINKS 440051071
TANKDECKELDICHTUNG 110091053
TANKDECKEL 510481001
TANKDECKEL 510491004
TANK-COMP-FUEL,P.WHIT 510035202F1
TANK-COMP-FUEL,EBONY 510035201H8
TANK WEISS 510025431F1
TACHOWELLE 540011031
TACHOMETERRITZEL 21Z 410601103
TACHOMETERFASSUNG 230081218
TACHOMETER AU 250051123
TACHOMETER 250051122
TACHOMETER 250055001
TACHOANTRIEB 410781052
TACHOANTRIEB 410781058
STÄNDER 999171318D08
STREBE SCHUTZBL. 350091023
STREBE HINTEN 350111157
STOPFEN 32112009
STOPFEN 920661090
STIFT SCHWIMMER 16032008
STIFT 8MM 554A0800
STIFT 6X28 92043079
STIFT 6X28 920431464
STIFT 6.2X8X14 920431263
STIFT 4.2X6X12 920431262
STIFT 16032003
STIFT 551A0628
STIFT 554DA0800
STIFT 920430147
STIFT 92043039
STIFT 92043064
STIFT 92043125
STEHBOLZEN 8X 17 920041015
STEHBOLZEN 8X 15 920041014
STEHBOLZEN 6X 22,5 920041119
STEHBOLZEN 172G0890
STAUBSCHUTZ LUFTFILTE 920931163
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061053
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061054
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061055
STAUBDICHTUNG 490161035
STATOR 210031145
STATOR 210031189
STARTERKOLBEN 160161002
STANDROHR 440131063
STAHLLAMELLE 130891009
STAHLKUGEL 3/16 600A0600
SPURSTANGE 391111008
SPRING,STAND 921450106
SPRING,SET 921441346
SPRENGRING 8MM 482K8000
SPRENGRING 920331003
SPLINT 2.0X15 550D2015
SPIEGEL 560011070
SPIEGEL 560011339
SPERRKLINKE 130781001
SPACER 920261349
SOZIUSFUSSRASTE 34028009
SITZBANKSCHLOSS 270165054
SITZBANK 530011277
SITZ 999171318E07
SIMMERRING,GABEL 920491319
SIMMERRING TB20358 653B203508
SIMMERRING TB16267 92051003
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SIMMERRING SC22325 920491048
SIMMERRING 920491173
SIMMERRING 92050059
SICHERUNGSRING 37MM 481J3700
SICHERUNGSRING 17MM 480J1700
SICHERUNGSRING 16MM 480J1600
SICHERUNGSRING 12MM 480J1200
SICHERUNGSRING 461K0800
SICHERUNGSRING 920331060
SICHERUNGSRING 920331160
SICHERUNGSRING 92036007
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,8MM 922100555
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,6MM 922100630
SICHERUNGSHALTER KPL 26004010
SHAFT TRANSMISSION OU 131281177
SEITENSTAENDERFEDER 34025005
SEITENSTAENDER 340241055
SEITENDECKEL/KETTENKASTEN 999171318E10
SEITENDECKEL RE WEISS 3601050206F
SEITENDECKEL RE SCHWA 3601050176C
SEITENDECKEL RE SCHWA 3601050186C
SEITENDECKEL LI WEISS 3601050196F
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 6 110G0630
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 92003003
SECHSKANTMUTTER 311AB0600
SECHSKANTMUTTER 314AB1000
SECHSKANTMUTTER 315AB1200
SECHSKANTMUTTER 317F0800
SECHSKANTMUTTER 318F0800
SEAL,DUST 920931263
SCREW-PAN-WS-CROS 223AA0418
SCREW-PAN-CROSS 220B0614
SCHWINGENARM 999171318D04
SCHWINGE 330011171H9
SCHWINGACHSE 10X21 330321018
SCHWIMMERVENTIL 160301017
SCHWIMMER 160311014
SCHUTZBLECH 999171318D07
SCHUTZBL.VO.WEISS 3500410576F
SCHUTZBL.VO.SCHWARZ 3500410576C
SCHUTZBL.HI.SCHWARZ 3502310516Z
SCHUTZBL.HI.SCHWARZ 3502310526Z
SCHUTZBL.HI. 350231030
SCHRIFTZUG 560181254
SCHRAUBENZIEHER 92107005
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 1 92110012
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071002
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071051
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921071052
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 92110003
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921101040
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921101113
SCHRAUBE-WSP-SMALL 185AB0816
SCHRAUBE-WSP 187AA0614
SCHRAUBE-WSP 187AB0616
SCHRAUBE,ABDECKUNG OE 920011459
SCHRAUBE,8X70 920011670
SCHRAUBE,8X30 921541865
SCHRAUBE,8X130 920011669
SCHRAUBE,6X12 920021433
SCHRAUBE,6X10 920091363
SCHRAUBE,5X14 220AA0514
SCHRAUBE,10X29 921511876
SCHRAUBE, VERGASER 920011476
SCHRAUBE, 10 X 32 921501872
SCHRAUBE SEITENSTAEND 920021220
SCHRAUBE SCHWIMMERKAM 16033012
SCHRAUBE SCHWARZ 8 920011958
SCHRAUBE SCHWARZ 6 130S0620
SCHRAUBE SCHWARZ 920011956
SCHRAUBE L=23 920021888
SCHRAUBE BREMSSCHEIBE 920011951
SCHRAUBE BREMSHEBEL 920011676
SCHRAUBE 8X8 920091312
SCHRAUBE 6X20 920021237
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920011763
SCHRAUBE 6X12 130C0612
SCHRAUBE 4X25 920091069
SCHRAUBE 10X29 92003096
SCHRAUBE 10X23 920011859
SCHRAUBE 10 130G1065
SCHRAUBE 8 920011837
SCHRAUBE 8 920021547
SCHRAUBE 6 920011513
SCHRAUBE 112BA0520
SCHRAUBE 112BA0630
SCHRAUBE 112C1022
SCHRAUBE 112C1025
SCHRAUBE 112G0520
SCHRAUBE 130D0612
SCHRAUBE 130D0616
SCHRAUBE 131B0820
SCHRAUBE 180B0612
SCHRAUBE 180B0616
SCHRAUBE 185C0816
SCHRAUBE 220AA0530
SCHRAUBE 220AA0535
SCHRAUBE 220AA0540
SCHRAUBE 220AB0630
SCHRAUBE 220AD0620
SCHRAUBE 224AB0614
SCHRAUBE 224AB0630
SCHRAUBE 225AA0612
SCHRAUBE 44041040
SCHRAUBE 920011401
SCHRAUBE 920011455
SCHRAUBE 920011469
SCHRAUBE 920011470
SCHRAUBE 920011762
SCHRAUBE 920011851
SCHRAUBE 920011863
SCHRAUBE 920021218
SCHRAUBE 920021219
SCHRAUBE 920091056
SCHRAUBE 920091104
SCHRAUBE 920091113
SCHRAUBE 920091275
SCHRAUBE 920091276
SCHRAUBE 920091283
SCHRAUBE 920091314
SCHRAUBE 920091323
SCHRAUBE 921530627
SCHRABUE 920021133
SCHMUTZABWEISER 350191063
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081041
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081042
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081043
SCHLUESSELROHLING 270081044
SCHLUESSEL 921101152
SCHLOESSERSATZ KPL 270045196
SCHLOESSERSATZ 270045197
SCHLAUCH,ENTLUEFTER 92059103
SCHLAUCH 3X5.8X74 920591157
SCHLAUCH 2.75/3.00-18 410221014
SCHLAUCH 2.50-18 TR6 410221048
SCHLAUCH 92059093 92059063
SCHLAUCH 92059076
SCHLAUCH 920591023
SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 160211036
SCHEINWERFEREINSATZ 230071014
SCHEINWERFEREINSATZ 230071030
SCHEINWERFER 230041047
SCHEINWERFER 230041049
SCHEINWERFER 999171318E11
SCHEIBE,10MM 410AB1000
SCHEIB,12.5X28X3.0 920221343
SCHALTWALZE KPL 132391062
SCHALTWALZE 132391064
SCHALTSTANGE 10X90 490471009
SCHALTPEDALGUMMI 13157004
SCHALTPEDAL 131561051
SCHALTHEBELWELLE 131611158
SCHALTHEBEL 132421151
SCHALTGABEL 131401108
SCHALTGABEL 131401109
SCHALTGABEL 131401110
SCHALTERGEHAEUSE RE 460911111
SCHALTERGEHAEUSE LI 460911112
RUECKSTRAHLER 280121054
RUECKSTRAHLER 280121088
RUECKLICHTGLAS 230261025
RUECKLICHTGLAS 230261077
RUECKLICHTFASSUNG 230271012
RUECKLICHTFASSUNG 230271016
RUECKLICHTDICHTUNG 110091215
RUECKLEUCHTE 230251044
RUECKLEUCHTE 230251136
ROTOR 210071040
ROTOR 210071119
ROTOR 210071200
ROLLER,10X12 921221019
RITZEL 13Z GETRIEBEAB 131441043
RITZEL 590511029
RING BREMSZANGE 430491016
RELAIS 27002019
REIFEN VORN 2.75-18 4 410021267
REIFEN VORN 2.50-18 4 410021293
REIFEN HINTEN 2.75-18 410021294
REIFEN 999171318D09
REIBLAMELLE 130881010
REIBLAMELLE 130881011
REFLEKTOR 280121059
RAHMEN 320021702
RAHMEN 999171318D03
PRIMAERRITZEL 130971228
PLEUEL KPL 130445020
PLATTE, STARTERKOLBEN 131691437
PLATTE 8.5X33X0.6 131691978
PATTERN,SIDE COVER,RH 560481090
PATTERN,SIDE COVER,RH 560481092
PATTERN,SIDE COVER,LH 560481089
PATTERN,SIDE COVER,LH 560481091
PASSSTIFT 2X12 551A0212
PAD-BRAKE 430501169
OELTANK 520011009
OELPUMPE 160821073
OELPUMPE 160821075
OELLEITUNG 92059072
OELDRUCKSCHALTER 270101049
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE 920661241
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551113
O-RING 19,5X1,5 92055055
O-RING 16MM 670B2016
O-RING 5MM 670B1505
O-RING 17 920551097
O-RING 92055004
O-RING 92055087
O-RING 920551010
O-RING 920551023
O-RING 920551114
O-RING 920551241
NICHT BESTELLBAR NOPART
NGK ZUNDKERZ B8ES
NGK ZUNDKERZ BR7ES
NGK ZUNDKERZ BR8ES
NGK ZUNDKERZ BR9ES
NADELLAGER, BK1312 920461034
NADELDUESE D9 160171090
NADELDUESE D-8 160171094
MUTTER,VERGASER 920151154
MUTTER,8MM,SCHWARZ 920151251
MUTTER,8MM 920151014
MUTTER,8MM 920151143
MUTTER,6MM,SCHWARZ 920151191
MUTTER,6MM 920151078
MUTTER,6MM 920151193
MUTTER,6MM 920151365
MUTTER,6MM 920151391
MUTTER,6MM 920151421
MUTTER,6MM 920151422
MUTTER,6MM 922100006
MUTTER,5MM 920151259
MUTTER,16MM 92015072
MUTTER,12MM 920151156
MUTTER,10MM 920151180
MUTTER,10MM 920151415
MUTTER,10MM 920151416
MUTTER,10MM 920151419
MUTTER 10MM 314C1000
MUTTER 8MM 317B0800
MUTTER 8MM 317C0800
MUTTER 6MM SCHWARZ 311C0600
MUTTER 315C1200
MUTTER 318C0800
MUTTER 41072007
MUTTER 92015042
MUTTER 92015077
MUTTER 920151152
MUTTER 920151367
MUTTER 920151382
MUTTER 92017014
MUTTER 92019014
MOTORDECKEL 999171318B13
MEMBRANE 430281022
MANSCHETTE L85 920271319
MANSCHETTE 6.5X8.5X3 920271359
MANSCHETTE 17X22X8.5 920271315
MANSCHETTE 17X22X10 920271289
MANSCHETTE 12.7X17.3X 920271309
MANSCHETTE 12.1X22X20 920271317
MANSCHETTE 92027102
MANSCHETTE 920271066
LUFTSCHRAUBE 160141030
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131038
LUFTFILTER 110101217
LUFTFILTER 999171318B04
LOCK ASSY 270165047
LIMAGEHAEUSEDICHTUNG 110601172
LIMADECKELDICHTUNG 110091214
LIMA-DECKEL 140311108
LEVER-COMP,CLUTCH REL 132361213
LENKRADSCHLOSS AU 270165041
LENKER 999171318E03
LEERLAUFSCHALTER 131511085
LEERLAUFGEMISCHSCHRAU 920661064
LEERLAUFDUESE NIO.A15 920641018
LEERLAUFDUESE 17.5 92064020
LEERLAUFDUESE #A15 92064047
LEERLAUFANZEIGENSCHAL 131511008
LAMPENRING 230061009
LAMPENGEHAEUSE 2300510176Z
LAGERSCHALE OBEN 92047014
LAGERSCHALE 92047013
LAGERSCHALE 92048009
LAGERKUGEL 1/4 600A0800
LAGER, PK 18X 130341029
LAGER 130331009
LACK WEISS 1 56019108F1
LACK SCHWARZ 1 56019108H8
LABEL 999171318F06
KURBELZAPFEN 130351073
KURBELWELLE RE 130371325
KURBELWELLE LI 130371145
KURBELWELLE 130311261
KURBELGEHÄUSE 999171318B12
KURBELGEHAEUSE RE. 140021145
KURBELGEHAEUSE LI 140021454
KURBELGEHAEUSE 140021476
KUPPLUNGSZUG 540111110
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130861059
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130871008
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130871113
KUPPLUNGSLAMELLE 130891087
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951186
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 132361183
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460921017
KUPPLUNGSGEHAEUSEDICH 110601173
KUPPLUNGSDRUCKSTANGE 13113003
KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTU 110091213
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140255039
KUPPLUNG KPL 130811292
KUPPLUNG 999171318B08
KUGELLAGER R-6304 C3 920451059
KUGELLAGER 6203C3 601B6203
KUGELLAGER 601B6201
KUGELLAGER 601B6203Z
KUGELLAGER 601B6301
KUGELLAGER 601B6301Z
KRUEMMERHALTER 180691020
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0514
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0520
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0522
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0530
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0535
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0540
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0612
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0630
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0640
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220X0620
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223B0512
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223B0610
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223B0616
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 224C0614
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 224C0630
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 224C0640
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 225B0410
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 225B0412
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 225B0612
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 236C0614
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 920011055
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 92011023
KOLBENRINGSATZ STD. 130085040
KOLBENRINGSATZ 2.UEB. 130241008
KOLBENRINGSATZ 1.UEB. 130251008
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021014
KOLBEN/KURBELGEHÄUSE 999171318B06
KOLBEN STANDARD 130011173
KOLBEN STANDARD 130011202
KOLBEN 2.UEB. 130271119
KOLBEN 2.UEB. 130271132
KOLBEN 1.UEB. 130291118
KOLBEN 1.UEB. 130291133
KLAMMER,40MM 921701525
KLAMMER, VERGASERHALT 920371242
KLAMMER, TACHOWELLE 920371263
KLAMMER, SCHLAUCH 920371261
KLAMMER, SCHLAUCH 920371262
KLAMMER, OELPUMPE 920371260
KLAMMER, KABEL 920371275
KLAMMER VERKLEIDUNG R 920371286
KLAMMER VERKLEIDUNG L 920371285
KLAMMER LAMPE 23009015
KLAMMER L=80 920371324
KLAMMER KUPPLUNGSKABE 920371086
KLAMMER 554A0600
KLAMMER 920371254
KLAMMER 920371256
KLAMMER 920371272
KLAMMER 920371380
KLAMMER 92037187
KLAMMER 92037203
KICKSTARTERWELLE 130661016
KICKSTARTERNABE 130611049
KICKSTARTERHEBEL 130641111
KICKSTARTERHEBEL 130641167
KICKSTARTERGUMMI 320851027
KICKSTARTERFUEHRUNG 132061002
KICKSTARTER MECHANIK 999171318B07
KETTENSPANNER 33040008
KETTENSPANNER 330401006
KETTENSCHUTZ 360141033
KETTENSCHLOSS 920581019
KETTENRAD 49Z 420411069
KETTENRAD 46Z 420411067
KETTENABDECKUNG 140261142
KETTE EK420G 920571106
KEIL 92038003
KAPPE, OELFILTER 161151006
KAPPE LUFTFILTER 110121378
KAPPE HAUPTBREMSZYLIN 430261015
KAPPE 160041011
KAPPE 440241011
KAPPE 46098004
KABELDURCHGANG 21132005
KABEL RUECKLEUCHTE 260111183
KABEL 999171318E09
ISOLATOR 160731011
HUPE 270031031
HUELSE,11X17X46 420361044
HUELSE,10.1X17X36 420361047
HUELSE SEITENSTAENDER 920271143
HUELSE 2.5X5X9.8 92027256
HUELSE 10.1X17X25.5 420361041
HUELSE 920271042
HINTERRAD 410731176H9
HINTERRAD 410731199H9
HINTERRAD 999171318D11
HINTERACHSE 410681093
HELMSCHLOSS 270165040
HECKTEIL WEISS 1402552816F
HECKTEIL SCHWARZ 1402552796C
HECKLEUCHTE 999171318E12
HEBEL, SEITENSTAENDER 131681082
HEBEL SEITENSTAENDER 131681068
HEBEL 131681234
HEBEL 131681235
HAUPTKABELSTRANG 260011492
HAUPTDUESE #A112,5R 920631110
HAUPTDUESE #120R 92063078
HAUPTDUESE #120 920631106
HAUPTDUESE #117.5R 92063077
HAUPTDUESE #115R 92063076
HAUPTDUESE #112.5R 92063075
HAUPTDUESE #110R 920631038
HAUPTDUESE #107.5R 92063073
HAUPTDUESE #105R DT.S 92063072
HAUPTDUESE #105R 920631042
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD 999171318D13
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER 430151153
HAOPTDUESE #110R 92063074
HANDGRIFF 390581001
HALTER, RUECKSTRAHLER 110441913
HALTER, RUECKSTRAHLER 110441914
HALTER, RUECKSTRAHLER 110441917
HALTER, NUMMERNSCHILD 110341989
HALTER, KUPPLUNGSFEDE 130911115
HALTER STARTERKOLBEN 131681347
HALTER SITZBANKSCHL.U 110361857
HALTER SITZBANKSCHL.O 110361856
HALTER HAUPTBREMSZYLI 430341012
HALTER 350111103
HALTEPLATTE 140141014
HAKEN SITZBANK 270121038
GENERATOR 999171318C05
GUMMIKAPPE 16036007
GUMMIKAPPE 16039015
GUMMIGRIFF LINKS 460751004
GUMMIDAEMPFER ZYLINDE 920751172
GUMMIDAEMPFER ZYLINDE 920751268
GUMMIDAEMPFER BENZINT 920751087
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92071056
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751153
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075125
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751326
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751337
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751339
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751446
GUIDE,HOSE 130701232
GROMMET,SPARK PLUG 21131004
GLUEHBIRNE 6V 4W 92069041
GLUEHBIRNE 6V 4W 92069065
GLEICHRICHTER 210611003
GENERATORDECKEL 140311250
GEHÄUSE ELEKTRIK 999171318E14
GEHÄUSE 410780057
GEHAEUSE 320991021
GEAR-SPUR 590511204
GEAR,KICKSTARTER,35T 590511235
GASZUG 540121097
GASSCHIEBER 160251059
GASSCHIEBER 160251061
GASKET-LIQUID,TB1105B #5 THRE 92104002EU
GASGRIFF 460191011
GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL 999171318B10
GANGSCHALTUNG 999171318B11
GABELFEDER 440261111
GABELBRUECKE UNTEN 440371059
GABELBRUECKE OBEN 440391037
FUSSRASTE 999171318D06
FUSSRASTENHALTER RE 340031098
FUSSRASTENHALTER LI 340031097
FUSSRASTENHALTER HINT 340031208
FUSSRASTENHALTER HINT 340031209
FUSSRASTENGUMMI HI 92076020
FUSSRASTE 340281032
FUEHRUNG KICKSTARTERW 130701035
FLUESSIGDICHTMITTEL S 92104002
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20,BLC 130CB0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X12 130BB0612
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0820
FEDERSTELLER 160071116
FEDERSCHEIBE 461K1000
FEDERSCHEIBE 461K1200
FEDERBEIN 450141085
FEDER STARTERKOLBEN 920811398
FEDER SEITENSTAENDER 920811010
FEDER SCHALTHEBEL 920811279
FEDER LUFTSCHRAUBE 920811153
FEDER KUPPLUNG 920811485
FEDER KICKSTARTER 920811276
FEDER DROSSELVENTIL 920811399
FEDER BREMSSTANGE 43012001
FEDER BREMSSCHUH 920811766
FEDER BREMSLICHTSCHAL 27011006
FEDER 16022007
FEDER 92081020
FEDER 920811044
FEDER 92081122
FEDER 920811341
FEDER 92081156
FASSUNG KPL 230081079
FASSUNG KPL 230081080
FASSUNG KPL 230081084
FASSUNG KPL 230081085
ERREGERSPULE 590261051
ENTLUEFTUNGSKAPPE 43057003
ENTLUEFTUNG 14069003
EK420X-116L 920571333
EINSTELLSCHEIBE 920251199
EINSATZ AUSPUFFKRUEMM 920271365
EINGANGSWELLE 131271161
EINGANG 5. GANG 27Z 131291246
EINGANG 3.GANG 131291958
EINGANG 1.GANG 43Z 132601320
EINGANG 6.GANG 131291247
EINGANG 2.GANG 131291244
DÄMPFER 921611532
DUESENNADEL 160091092
DREHZAHLMESSERWELLE 540181013
DREHZAHLMESSER AU 250151091
DREHZAHLMESSER 250151103
DOPPELMAULSCHLUESSEL 921101117
DISTANZSTUECK 17.2X23 920261037
DISTANZSCHEIBE,DREHZA 920261002
DISTANZSCHEIBE, KUPPL 920261096
DISTANZHUELSE 41039034
DICHTUNGSRING 430491092
DICHTUNG, LUFTFILTER 920931050
DICHTUNG, ISOLATOR 920931062
DICHTUNG, GABEL 44045057
DICHTUNG, BENZINHAHN 430491018
DICHTUNG SCHWIMMERKAM 16019011
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG 110091216
DECKEL, KETTE 140261180
DECKEL, ARMATURENGEHA 250231028
DECKEL, ARMATUREN 250231138
DECKEL, ARMATUREN 250231139
DECKEL OELPUMPE 140251573
DECKEL 140251376
DECKEL 16012016
DAEMPFUNGSZYLINDER 440221060
DAEMPFUNGSGUMMI 18063005
COLLAR FRONT AXLE 920271001
CLAMP,TUBE 920371461
BUCHSE, SUSPENSION 920281129
BUCHSE, SUSPENSION 920281130
BUCHSE L=25 920281359
BUCHSE 17X22X34.5 920281117
BUCHSE 140081030
BREMSZANGE KPL 430411044
BREMSZANGE 430411421
BREMSSTANGE 430071142
BREMSSTANGE 430111047
BREMSSCHLAUCH VORNE 430591607
BREMSSCHLAUCH L=780 430591217
BREMSSCHEIBE VORN SIL 410801140
BREMSPEDAL 430011054
BREMSPEDAL 999171318D12
BREMSNOCKENHEBEL 410531002
BREMSNOCKE 41050012
BREMSLICHTSCHALTER 27010025
BREMSLICHTSCHALTER 270101095
BREMSKOLBEN 430201021
BREMSKOLBEN 430201084
BREMSKOLBEN 430481008
BREMSHEBEL 460921016
BREMSBELAG VORNE 430821108
BREMSBELAG 430821017
BREMSBELAEGE 430501040
BREMSBACKE 41048017
BREMSBACKE 410481085
BREMSANKERPLATTE KPL 410351048
BREMSANKERPLATTE HINT 410351290
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 43056003
BOLZEN 5X14 187D0514
BOLZEN 162C1025
BOLZEN 180B0516
BOLZEN 180B0618
BOLZEN 185C0855
BOLZEN 187C0510
BOLZEN 187C0614
BOLZEN 187C0616
BOLZEN 920011862
BOLZEN 920021090
BOLT-UPSET-WSP-SMALL 192C1025
BLINKERHALTER 230511039
BLINKERHALTER 230511040
BLINKERHALTER 230511063
BLINKERHALTER 230511064
BLINKERGLAS 230481069
BLINKERGLAS 230481070
BLINKER, HINTEN 230401133
BLINKER VO 230401132
BLINKER 999171318E13
BIRNE,6V 3W 920691053
BIRNE,6V 1.7W 920691054
BIRNE 6VOLT 21/5W 92069062
BIRNE 6V/3W 92069053
BIRNE 6V 25/25W 920691005
BENZINTANK(1/2) 999171318E05
BENZINTANK SCHWARZ 510025429H8
BENZINHAHN 510231052
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 92037010
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 92037072
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 92037093
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=18 92072056
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=14 92072031
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=12 92072030
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND BATT 920721050
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 92072010
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 92072067
BATTERIEKASTEN 320971032
BATTERIE 6V 6AH 260121194
B6ES ZUENDKERZE E92070014
AUSPUFFHALTERDICHTUNG 110091261
AUSPUFFHALTER 320691082
AUSPUFFHALT.DICHT. ER 110091894
AUSPUFFEINSATZ 490991065
AUSPUFF 180011544
AUSPUFF 180011545
AUSPUFF 180011586
AUSPUFF 999171318B05
AUSGANGSWELLE 131281031
AUSGANG 3. GANG 34Z 131291338
AUSGANG 6.GANG 131291253
AUSGANG 5.GANG 131291252
AUSGANG 4.GANG 131291251
AUSGANG 2.GANG 131291249
AUSGANG 1.GANG 131291248
AUFKLEBER KETTENSCHUT 560311167
AUFKLEBER BATTERIE 560311153
AUFKLEBER 560401206
AUFHÄNGUNG/STOSSDÄMPFER 999171318D05
ARRETIERSTIFT 3X6 551A0306
ARNATURENDECKEL 250231029
ARMATURENHALTER 250081028
ARMATUREN, MPH 250011648
ARMATUREN KPL. 250011536
ARMATUREN KPL. 250011650
ANZEIGER 41085003
ANZEIGE 999171318E08
ANTRIEB 999171318B09
ANSCHLAG 430221008
ANSAUGROHR 160601002
ABDECKUNG, TANKDECKEL 140251274
6N6-1C 260121293
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, ZYLINDERKOPF/ZYLINDER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, KOLBEN/KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, KICKSTARTER MECHANIK
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, ÖLPUMPE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, ZÜNDSYSTEM
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, AUFHÄNGUNG/STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, FUSSRASTE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, REIFEN
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, VORDERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, LENKER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, ÖLTANK
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, SITZ
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, ANZEIGE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, KABEL
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, SEITENDECKEL/KETTENKASTEN
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, SCHEINWERFER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, HECKLEUCHTE
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, BLINKER
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, GEHÄUSE ELEKTRIK
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, ZÜNDSCHLOSS
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, LABEL
KAWASAKI, AR50-C6 1988, VERKLEIDUNG