KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI KX250

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI KX250-M2 2004

"LAGERKUGEL 1/4""" 600A0800
ABGASKAMMER 181200008
ACHSE,RR 410681466
ANSCHLAG 430221010
ANTRIEBKET.,DID520DMA 920571541
ANZEIGER 520050019
AUSGLEICHSKAMMER 140901249
AUSLASSVENTIL LINKS 120051284
AUSLASSVENTIL, RECHTS 120051285
AUSRUECKHEBEL KUPPLUN 131021154
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 391831059
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721293
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=18 920721195
BENZINTANK,KPL,F.BLACK 5100100336Z
BR7EIX 920701269
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 430561055
BREMSBELAG HINTEN 430821292
BREMSBELAG VORN 430821286
BREMSKOLBEN 430201094
BREMSKOLBEN 430481068
BREMSKOLBEN,KPL 430200016
BREMSKOLBEN,KPL., 430201123
BREMSSCHEIBE HINTEN 410801514
BREMSSCHEIBE HINTEN ( 410801518
BREMSSCHEIBE VORN 410801516
BREMSSCHEIBE VORN (OP 410801517
BREMSSCHLAUCH 430950047
BREMSSCHLAUCH 430950054
BREMSSCHLAUCH 430950060
BREMSTROMMEL,VORNE 410340018
BREMSZANGENSATZ 430800006
BREMSZANGENSATZ 430800007
BUCHSE 920281658
BUCHSE 921391100
BUCHSE,VORDERGABEL 440650006
BUCHSE,VORDERGABEL 440651140
BÜGEL 110530467
BÜGEL 321901266
COVER,REAR DISC,WHITE 140911523RZ
COVER,ROD 140901220
COVER,THROTTLE CASE,U 140901161
DAEMPFER 921610113
DAEMPFER,GABEL,KPL 440750011JS
DAMPER,DUCT SEAL 921601196
DAMPER,FUEL TANK,RR 921611279
DAMPER,FUEL TANK,RR 921611280
DAMPER,FUEL TANK,SIDE 921611291
DAMPER,MUFFLER FITTIN 921601913
DAMPER,MUFFLER,RR 921601201
DAMPER,RIM STOPPER 921611184
DECKEL 110121552
DECKEL 110651241
DECKEL 110651253
DECKEL 140910145
DECKEL 140910194
DECKEL 430261086
DECKEL 510481124
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851070
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851073
DECKEL,PUMPE 161421159
DEKORSCHUTZBLECH 560660383
DEKORSCHUTZBLECH 560660384
DEKORSCHUTZBLECH 560660385
DEKORSCHUTZBLECH 560660386
DEKORSCHUTZBLECH 560660399
DEKORSCHUTZBLECH 560660400
DIAPHRAGM 430281092
DICHTG,KUPPLUNGSDECKE 110611058
DICHTUNG 110091935
DICHTUNG 110601290
DICHTUNG 110601346
DICHTUNG 110601689
DICHTUNG 110601707
DICHTUNG 110610057
DICHTUNG 920931436
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG 12,5X18X1 92065073
DICHTUNG AUSGLEICHSKA 110091960
DICHTUNG BENZINSTANDS 110601183
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491060
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491061
DICHTUNG SCHWIMMERKAM 110601254
DICHTUNG, GABEL 920931566
DISTANZSCHEIBE 920261217
DRUM-ASSY,REAR BRAKE 410340004
DRUM-CHANGE 131411228
DÄMPFER 921611290
DÜSE 161591054
DÜSE 161591060
DÜSE,#48 161591058
DÜSE,#50 161591053
DÜSE,#Y2 161591055
ELBOW 520141082
ENTLUEFTUNG 430561056
FEDER 92081020
FEDER 92081122
FEDER 920811555
FEDER,KICKSTARTER 921451517
FELGE,VO,1.60X21 410251395
FELGE,VO,1.85X20 410251410
FELGENBAND 410231009
FELGENBAND 410231081
FENDER-REAR,L.GREEN 3502315876W
FILLER 592311096
FITTING 920051210
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0535
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BB0520
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CA0510
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CA0514
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130L0520
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0630
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0645
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0650
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0665
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0675
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0816
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0830
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0840
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132L0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,10X105 921530614
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,10X95 921530613
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,5X20 130CA0520
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X10 132BA0610
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X14 132BA0614
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 132BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20 132BA0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20 921530689
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X25 921530557
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X35 132BA0635
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X8 132BA0608
FLAP,AIR FILTER,F.BLA 3501914026Z
FLOAT 160311100
FLUESSIGDICHTMITTEL S 92104002
FORK-SHIFT,2ND & 3RD 131401295
FORK-SHIFT,4TH TOP 131401312
FORK-SHIFT,LOW 131401296
FUEHRUNG 130700023
FUEHRUNG 130700025
FUEHRUNG 130700027
FUEHRUNG 130700029
FUEHRUNG 440280001
FUEHRUNG KUPPLUNGSZUG 920371064
FUSSRASTE 340280098
FUSSRASTE 340280099
GABELSTANDROHR,LI 440130014
GABELSTANDROHR,RE 440130015
GABELVENTIL,KPL 491160004
GASGRIFF 460191125
GASKET,REED VALVE 110601993
GASSCHIEBER,#6 160251215
GASSCHIEBER,#7 160251216
GASSCHIEBER,#8 160251217
GASZUG 540120101
GEAR INPUT 2ND 16T 132621075
GEAR,INPUT 3RD,17T 132601964
GEAR,INPUT 4TH,21T 132601928
GEAR,INPUT TOP,23T 132601929
GEAR,KICKSTARTER IDLE 590511271
GEAR,OUTPUT 2ND,23T 132601965
GEAR,OUTPUT 3RD,20T 132601966
GEAR,OUTPUT 4TH,21T 132601933
GEAR,OUTPUT LOW,27T 132601930
GEAR,OUTPUT TOP,20T 132601967
GEAR-PRIMARY SPUR,21T 130971429
GEAR-SPUR,GOVERNOR 590511399
GEAR-SPUR,IDLER 590511371
GEAR-SPUR,KICK STARTE 590511339
GEHÄUSE 320991138
GEHÄUSE 320991168
GENERATORDECKEL 140311283
GRIP,LH 460751213
GUIDE,BRAKE HOSE 130701388
GUIDE,KICK SPRING 130701378
GUIDE,SPRING 130701362
GUIDE-CHAIN 120531382
GUIDE-CHAIN 120531387
GUIDE-CHAIN 120531468
GUIDE-FORK SPRING 440281104
GUIDE-VALVE 490021147
GUIDE-VALVE,IDLE 490021148
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751138
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075209
GUMMIDAEMPFER BENZINT 920751787
HALTER 130911664
HALTER 132801127
HALTER 160650002
HALTER 440370007
HALTER 460120010CE
HALTER 920371993
HALTER ELEMENT 130911708
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 130911728
HALTERIEMEN BENZINTAN 920721229
HALTERUNG 520141077
HANDBREMSHEBEL 132361346
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER 430151674
HAUPTDUESE #160 920631368
HAUPTDUESE #162 920631369
HAUPTDUESE #165 920631370
HAUPTDUESE #168 920631371
HAUPTDUESE #170 920631372
HAUPTDUESE #175 920631374
HAUPTRAHMEN VORN 321600015
HAUPTRAHMEN VORN 321600046GD
HAUPTVENTIL,KPL 491160003
HAUPTZYLINDER 430150009
HAUPTZYLINDER 430150167
HEBEL KPL, BREMSPEDAL 132360022
HOLDER,CLUTUCH RELEAS 132801284
HOLDER-ASSY,FRONT CAL 140791097
HOLDER-ASSY,REAR CALI 140791139
HOLDER-BRAKE 430341110
HOLDER-FORK UPPER 440391330
HOLDER-GOVERNOR WEIGH 491111065
HOLDER-HANDLE,LWR 460121264
HOSE-COOLING,HEAD RAD 390621926
HUELSE 420361351
HUELSE 921431056
HUELSE 921520108
HUELSE 10X16X19 420361248
HUELSE 15,2X17X4 920271839
HUELSE 26X35X14 92028131
HUELSE 6,8X10X14 920271966
HUELSE GETRIEBEABTRIE 921431441
HUELSE L=11,1 92027194
HUELSE SEITENDECKEL 921431196
HUELSE VERGASERFEDER 921431201
HUELSE,ACHSE,VO,LH,L=29 921520110
HUELSE,ACHSE,VO,RH,L=19 921520111
HÜLSE 921431361
HÜLSE 921520007
HÜLSE 921521346
HÜLSE 921521407
HÜLSE 921521414
HÜLSE 921521417
HÜLSE 921521421
HÜLSE 921521422
HÜLSE 921521427
HÜLSE 921521472
HÜLSE,17.1X29X7.5 921521137
HÜLSE,6.5X14X24 921431867
HÜLSE,8.5X12.5X20.5 921521340
HÜLSE,L=17 921521473
INBUSSCHRAUBE,8X40 120CA0840
KANAL,LUFTFILTER 140730031
KAPPE 110121692
KAPPE ENTLUEFTUNG 430571001
KAPPE HAUPTBREMSZYLIN 430261075
KAPPE HINTERACHSE 110121581
KEIL 92038001
KETTENFUEHRUNG 120530020
KETTENKASTEN 140261174
KETTENRAD 47Z,AL 420411447
KETTENRAD 48Z 420411383
KETTENRAD 48Z,AL 420411448
KETTENRAD 49Z 420411384
KETTENRAD 49Z,AL 420411449
KETTENRAD 50Z 420411408
KETTENRAD 50Z,AL 420411450
KETTENRAD 51Z,AL 420411451
KETTENSPANNER 330400075
KETTENSPANNER 330401189
KETTENSPANNER,RH 330400013
KETTENSPANNER,RH 330400020
KICKSTARTERFUEHRUNG 132061062
KICKSTARTERHEBEL,KPL 130640016
KLAMMER 16044007
KLAMMER 920371142
KLAMMER 920371173
KLAMMER 920371290
KLAMMER 92037147
KLAMMER 920371610
KLAMMER 921701226
KLAMMER 921701283
KLAMMER 921701514
KLAMMER 921701555
KLAMMER 921701582
KLAMMER 921711066
KLAMMER 921711105
KLAMMER 921711423
KLAMMER DUESENNADEL 920371401
KLAMMER SCHLAUCH 920371396
KLAMMER,SCHLAUCH 921711572
KOLBEN FEDERBEIN 132560002
KOLBEN,SIZE B 130010013
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021098
KOLBENRINGSATZ 130081173
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0306
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0308
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0510
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221B0612
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 235B0616
KUEHLSCHLAUCH 390620043
KUEHLSCHLAUCH 390620044
KUGELLAGER 920450013
KUGELLAGER 920451058
KUGELLAGER 920451240
KUGELLAGER 920451305
KUGELLAGER 920451345
KUGELLAGER 920451445
KUGELLAGER B 920451009
KUGELLAGER,#628 920451123
KUGELLAGER,63/22/25 920451300
KUGELLAGER,69042RS 920451284
KUGELLAGER,69052RS 920451446
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140320019
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140321538
KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTU 110601494
KUPPLUNGSFEDER 921441351
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460921165
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL,KPL. 460761241
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951419
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130871168
KUPPLUNGSZUG 540111389
KURBELWELLE 130370026
KURBELWELLE 130370028
KURBELWELLE,KPL 130310022
KÜHLUNGSSCHLAUCH 390620033
KÜHLUNGSSCHLAUCH 390621555
LABEL DISCLAIMER 560301229
LABEL, NOISE EMISSION 560301231
LABEL,32:1 560301230
LAGER,B4 130340005
LEERLAUFDUESE #48 920641143
LEERLAUFDUESE #50 920641144
LEERLAUFDUESE #52 920641130
LEERLAUFDUESE #55 920641145
LEERLAUFDUESE #58 920641146
LENKER,SILVER 460030026CE
LENKERHALTER 460121190
LEVER,VALVE-ASSY,MAIN 131681744
LEVER-CHANGE,PEDAL 131561492
LEVER-COMP 132361391
LEVER-COMP,GOVERNOR 132361266
LIMADECKELDICHTUNG 110601352
LINK-ASSY 161700001
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131264
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE 110110012
LUFTSCHRAUBE 160141058
MANSCHETTE 490061242
MANSCHETTE 490061301
MANSCHETTE 490061344
MANSCHETTE 921431087
MANSCHETTE 921431676
MANSCHETTE BREMSZANGE 490061088
MEMBRANE HAUPTBREMSZY 430281067
MOTORZYLINDER 110050014
MUTTER 311B0500
MUTTER 92015077
MUTTER 920151487
MUTTER 920151805
MUTTER 922101080
MUTTER 922101177
MUTTER 6MM 311G0600
MUTTER 10 MM 922101184
MUTTER 10MM 920151962
MUTTER,10MM 920151415
MUTTER,12MM 920151156
MUTTER,14MM 920151401
MUTTER,16MM 920151316
MUTTER,18MM 922100065
MUTTER,20MM 920151725
MUTTER,24MM 922100066
MUTTER,28MM,LENKKOPF 920151861
MUTTER,5MM 920151259
MUTTER,6MM 920151078
MUTTER,6MM 920151339
MUTTER,6MM 920151528
MUTTER,6MM 920151791
MUTTER,8MM 920151014
MUTTER,8MM 920151151
MUTTER,8MM 920151432
MUTTER,BEFESTIGUNGSCL 920151904
MUTTER,FEDERBEINSPANN 920151703
MUTTER,FEDERBEINSPANN 920151704
MUTTER,ZUGEINSTELLUNG 922101307
NABE 130610057
NADELDÜSE,NAFD 161871159
NADELDÜSE,NAFE 161871160
NADELDÜSE,NAFF 161871161
NADELDÜSE,NAFG 161871162
NADELDÜSE,NAFH 161871163
NADELDÜSE,NALD 161871154
NADELDÜSE,NALE 161871155
NADELDÜSE,NALF 161871156
NADELDÜSE,NALG 161871157
NADELDÜSE,NALH 161871158
NADELLAGER 920461252
NADELLAGER F-2016 920461151
NADELLAGER 7E-HK1412 92046037
NADELLAGER 7E-HVS 920461301
NADELLAGER HK1210 920461010
NADELLAGER TA2230 920461174
NADELLAGER,FNTA-1 920461190
NADELLAGER,HK1210FM 920460034
NADELLAGER,HK1412FM 920460043
NADELLAGER,K30X30 920461304
NADELLAGER,KT202614 920461170
NADELLAGER,NTBR22 920461240
NUT,CASTLE,22MM 922101411
NUT,PLATE,6MM 922101352
O RING,12MM 670B2012
O-RING 92055035
O-RING 920551167
O-RING 920551383
O-RING 3MM 670B1503
O-RING 11,5X1,5 920551387
O-RING 17,5X1,5 92055022
O-RING 4MM 670B1504
O-RING 5,5X1,5 920551343
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551419
O-RING FEDERBEIN 920551346
O-RING GEMISCHREGULIE 920551002
OELEINFUELLKAPPE 16115018
OELSCHAUGLAS 520051055
PACKING,TAP VALVE 430491091
PAWL 131651162
PAWL 131651163
PIN 920430004
PIN 920431507
PIN 920431508
PIN,PLUNGER 920431676
PIN-CRANK 130351089
PISTON-CALIPER 430481095
PLATE 132711968
PLATE,AXLE 132711833
PLATE,CHAIN GUIDE 132711834
PLATE,DUCT FITTING 131831530
PLATE-CLUTCH OPERATIN 131871090
PLATE-NUMBER,S.WHITE 580290002266
PLEUEL,KPL 461020026
PLEUEL,SCM420 130321279
PLEUELLAGER KBK18X22X 130331010
PLUG,DRAIN 920661437
PLUG,SWING ARM,F.BLACK 9206600266Z
PLUG-SPARK,R7376-7(NG 920701274
PLUG-SPARK,R7376-8(NG 920701275
PLUG-SPARK,R7376-9(NG 920701276
PLUNGER 160161085
PULLEY,THROTTLE 590911102
QUERLENKER,UNI TRAK 390070002
RADIATOR-ASSY,LH 390610012
RADIATOR-ASSY,RH 390610013
RATCHET 130781070
REGLERWELLE 491141074
REIBLAMELLE 130881089
REIFENHALTER 1,85 41024011
REIFENHALTER 1.60 41024010
REIFENHALTER 2,15 41024009
RESERVOIR,SHOCKABSORB 430781125
RIM,RR,2.15X19 410251440
RING-O 920551441
RING-O 920551442
RING-O 920551580
RING-O 920551677
RING-O,49.4X52.7 920551666
RING-O,FORK VALVE 920551547
RING-O,FORK VALVE 920551548
RING-O,FUEL TAP PACKI 920551700
RING-SNAP 920331271
RING-SNAP 920331329
RING-SNAP,PISTON PIN 920331336
RITZEL 131441294
RITZEL 131441295
RITZEL 131441296
ROD 461021473
ROD,SHOCKABSORBER 461020009
ROD,SUSPENSION 461020031
ROD,SUSPENSION 461020045
ROD-ASSY-BRAKE 430100003
ROD-GOVERNOR 490460001
ROD-PUSH 131161172
ROD-SHIFT,L=64.5 490471107
ROD-SHIFT,L=90 490471108
ROLLE 610A0408
ROLLENLAGER HI-CAP 30 921161076
ROLLENLAGER LENKKOPF 921161069
ROLLER,CHAIN GUIDE 921221216
ROTOR,I=4.0 210071425
ROTOR,I=4.5 210071424
ROTOR,I=4.9 210071429
ROTOR,I=5.3 210071426
ROTOR,I=5.6 210071427
ROTOR,I=5.9 210071428
ROTOR,THROTTLE 210071242
SCHALTHEBEL,KPL 131610015
SCHALTWLAZENSCHEIBE 131451095
SCHEIB,10.2X16X1 920221829
SCHEIB,13.4X25X1.0 922000045
SCHEIB,22.5X35X2.3 922001623
SCHEIB,22.5X47X2 922001143
SCHEIBE 131831182
SCHEIBE 921521139
SCHEIBE 922000067
SCHEIBE,25X36X1 922000023
SCHELLE,BREMSSCHLAUCH,AUS 921710235
SCHELLE,BREMSSCHLAUCH,IN 921710291
SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 920091674
SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 920091675
SCHLAUCH 921920058
SCHLAUCH 921920094
SCHLAUCH,110/90-19(BS) 410221140
SCHLAUCH,ENTLUEFTER 92059103
SCHLAUCH,MC90/90-21(BS) 410221107
SCHLAUCH,SET 510440005
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371589
SCHRAUBE 130G0510
SCHRAUBE 130G0514
SCHRAUBE 130G0516
SCHRAUBE 130G0535
SCHRAUBE 130P0514
SCHRAUBE 132G0608
SCHRAUBE 132G0610
SCHRAUBE 132G0612
SCHRAUBE 132G0614
SCHRAUBE 132G0616
SCHRAUBE 132G0620
SCHRAUBE 132G0625
SCHRAUBE 132G0630
SCHRAUBE 132G0635
SCHRAUBE 132G0645
SCHRAUBE 132G0650
SCHRAUBE 132G0665
SCHRAUBE 132G0675
SCHRAUBE 132G0816
SCHRAUBE 132G0830
SCHRAUBE 220AA0414
SCHRAUBE 235AA0616
SCHRAUBE 290P0812
SCHRAUBE 920021894
SCHRAUBE 920021955
SCHRAUBE 920091828
SCHRAUBE 921501435
SCHRAUBE 921501451
SCHRAUBE 921501452
SCHRAUBE 921501474
SCHRAUBE 921501565
SCHRAUBE 921501691
SCHRAUBE 921501692
SCHRAUBE 921501801
SCHRAUBE 921501839
SCHRAUBE 921501892
SCHRAUBE 921501978
SCHRAUBE 921511507
SCHRAUBE 921511572
SCHRAUBE 921511799
SCHRAUBE 921530627
SCHRAUBE 921531201
SCHRAUBE 8 120P0840
SCHRAUBE 6X 921501481
SCHRAUBE 10X42 921501571
SCHRAUBE ,8X20 921531621
SCHRAUBE 10X50 921501125
SCHRAUBE 4 MM 920091458
SCHRAUBE 5X10 920091502
SCHRAUBE 5X20 130P0520
SCHRAUBE 6X14 920011829
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920021659
SCHRAUBE 6X25 920021609
SCHRAUBE 8X35 921501585
SCHRAUBE KUPPLUNGSFED 921501489
SCHRAUBE L=23 920021888
SCHRAUBE, 6X14 921501340
SCHRAUBE,10X51 921501719
SCHRAUBE,14MM,L=116 921530407
SCHRAUBE,14MM,L=92 921530429
SCHRAUBE,4X8 921501888
SCHRAUBE,5MM 921511103
SCHRAUBE,5X8 921720119
SCHRAUBE,6X10 920091563
SCHRAUBE,6X10 921511822
SCHRAUBE,6X12 221AA0612
SCHRAUBE,6X20 921501339
SCHRAUBE,6X20 921530626
SCHRAUBE,6X25 921511130
SCHRAUBE,6X25 921511930
SCHRAUBE,8X15 921501811
SCHRAUBE,8X20 921530530
SCHRAUBE,8X25 921501858
SCHRAUBE,8X35 921511878
SCHRAUBE,8X40 921511877
SCHRAUBE,8X50 921501214
SCHRAUBE,8X56 921530620
SCHRAUBE,8X60 921531259
SCHRAUBE,8X74 921531124
SCHRAUBE,KREUZSCHLITZ 920091014
SCHRAUBE,SET,8X12 290CA0812
SCHUTZ BREMSZANGE HIN 550201488RZ
SCHUTZ KUPPLUNGSZUG 490061017
SCHUTZBLECH 550200020RZ
SCHUTZBLECH 550200060RZ
SCHUTZBLECH 550200142RZ
SCHUTZBLECH,VORNE, L- 3500414606W
SCHWIMMERVENTIL 160301057
SCHWINGE,SILVER 330010025CE
SCREEN 140371310RZ
SCREW 920091884
SCREW 920091889
SCREW 921721064
SCREW,6MM 920091971
SCREW,6X30 921721088
SCREW,CABLE ADJUST,8M 920091970
SCREW,TAPPING,5X20 920091993
SCREW,THROTTLE SENSOR 920091981
SCREW-PAN-CROS 220D0414
SCREW-THROTTLE STOP 160211198
SEAL,MUFFLER CONNECTI 920931328
SEAL,SDO22X29X5 920931435
SEAL,SDO29X35X4.5 920931434
SEAL-OIL 920491614
SEAL-OIL,A80984H0 KIC 920491594
SEAL-OIL,BJNC-2 25X37 920491403
SEAT-ASSY,HIGH HEIGHT 530660024MA
SEAT-ASSY,HIGH HEIGHT,BLA 530660034MA
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501505
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501506
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501507
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501559
SEIT.DECK.,LH,S.WHITE 360011671266
SEIT.DECK.,RH,S.WHITE 360011672266
SEITENDECKEL 360010056266
SENSOR 211760014
SET-CRANKCASE 140010014
SHAFT 131071518
SHAFT-COMP 132341115
SHAFT-GOVERNOR 491141097
SHAFT-KICK 130661107
SHAFT-SWING ARM 330321189
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION IN 131271303
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION OU 131281265
SHROUD-ENGINE,LH,L.GR 4908911506W
SHROUD-ENGINE,RH,L.GR 4908911516W
SICH.RING,20.9X24.6X1.2 920330079
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,6MM 922100630
SICHERUNGSRING 92036007
SICHERUNGSRING 92036018
SICHERUNGSRING 16MM 480J1600
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 480J1800
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 92033029
SICHERUNGSRING 20X25, 92033025
SICHERUNGSRING 24MM 92033026
SICHERUNGSRING 25MM 920331089
SICHERUNGSRING 42MM 920331041
SICHERUNGSRING 4MM 482J4000
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 920221601
SIMMERRING 920491262
SIMMERRING 920491330
SIMMERRING 920491387
SIMMERRING 920491599
SIMMERRING RSO-5.5X11 920491206
SIMMERRING SDO8144 920491207
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SLEEVE,15X20X4.8 420360015
SLEEVE,15X20X80 420360014
SLEEVE,SWING ARM,L=54 420361326
SOLENOID 211880002
SPACER 920261501
SPACER,24X42X1.6 920261607
SPANNUNGSREGLER 210661123
SPEICHE AUSSEN VO. 23 410301165
SPEICHE INNEN,VO. 230 410291295
SPEICHE,AUSSEN,VO,217 410301172
SPEICHE-INNEN,HI, 202MM 410291204
SPEICHENNIPPEL STAHL 410321085
SPEICHENNIPPEL,ALUMIN 410321086
SPERRKLINKE 130781063
SPLINT 2.0X15 550D2015
SPLINT 3.0X20 550S3020
SPLINT 3.0X35 550D3035
SPLINT,3.0X35 550AA3035
SPOKE-INNER,RR,204MMX 410291330
SPRENGRING 920331209
SPRING 921441819
SPRING 921451490
SPRING,BRAKE PEDAL RE 921441752
SPRING,EXHAUST PIPE 921451551
SPRING,LEVER 921451556
SPRING,PAD 921441721
SPRING,POSITION 921451489
SPRING,RETURN 921451488
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 9214500148V
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 9214500158V
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 9214500168V
SPRING,STEP,LH 921451466
SPRING,STEP,RH 921451467
SPRING,THROTTLE VALVE 921450012
SPRING-FRONT FORK 440261769
SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=0 440260011
SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=0 440260013
SPRING-GOVERNOR 391290002
STAHLKUGEL 600A1200
STAHLLAMELLE 130891066
STAND-SIDE,G.GRAY 340241396GD
STATOR 210031400
STAUBKAPPE HAUPTBREMS 490161044
STAY,LH 350631226
STAY,RH 350631227
STEHBOLZEN 6 172G0612
STEHBOLZEN 10X 67 920041203
STEHBOLZEN 10X53 920041165
STEP,LH 340281533
STEP,RH 340281534
STIFT 11X14X12.3 920431266
STIFT 2X9.8 920431293
STIFT 3X12.8 920431256
STIFT 3X19,8 920431319
STIFT 6,3X8X14 92042007
STIFT,10X49.5 920430041
STIRNRAD 27Z 590511248
STOPFEN 12X10 920661222
STOPPER 320851323
STOPPER,PAD 320851361
STOPPER,PAD 320851386
STOSSDÄMPFER 4501400498V
STRANG 260310099
STUD,10X41 920041250
STUD,8X28 920041236
SWITCH,ENGINE STOP 270101458
TANKDICHTUNG 110601340
TAP-ASSY,FUEL 510230020
TAP-ASSY,FUEL 510231395
TAUCHROHR,BRONZE 440080004JS
TOOL-WRENCH,BOX,21MM& 921101200
TOP-CHAMBER 160051083
TUBE 920591939
TUBE,13X16X25 921901488
TUBE,3.5X6.5X330 921911256
TUBE,4X7X480 921911254
TUBE,5.3X10.5X160 921911743
TUBE,6X9X700 921911211
TUBE,AIR VENT 921911255
TUBE-ASSY,TANK CAP 510440019
U-SCHEIBE 10,5X15X1,5 43067001
U-SCHEIBE 5,2X13X1 920221380
U-SCHEIBE 6,2X11X1 92022304
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221737
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221814
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221885
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221942
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221944
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 92022250
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001209
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001466
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10.2X 920221088
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 18,3X 92022271
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X2 920221690
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X2 92022237
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6X12, 920221827
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8,5X1 920221028
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8.5X2 920221629
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8MM 410B0800
VALVE-ASSY-REED 120210004
VALVE-REED 120221085
VENTILDICHTUNG 110601289
VENTILFUEHRUNG 490021087
VERBINDUNG 131591063
VERBINDUNGSGLIED 920581074
VERGASER-KPL 150030009
VERGASERSTOPFEN 160491051
VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN 490061277
VORDERACHSE 410680004
W-PLAN-S 410AA0800
WASHER,T=1.5 922001548
WASHER-SEAL,10.1X14.5X1.5 490910001
WASSERPUMPENROTOR 592561065
WHEEL,FR,1.60X21,ALUM 410901152
WHEEL,FR,1.85X20,ALUM 410901155
WHEEL,RR,2.15X19,ALUM 410901153
ZUENDER 211190007
ZUENDKERZE BR8EIX 920701270
ZUENDKERZE BR9EIX 920701271
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211301077
ZYLINDER SET,GABEL 440230012
ZYLINDER,GABEL 440220006
ZYLINDER,STOSSDAEMPFER 430890003
ZYLINDERDICHTUNG 110610040
ZYLINDERKOPF 110010024
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110040013
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110040014
ZÜNDSPULE 211211318
ÖLDICHT,HF020N3-A 920490027
ÖLDICHTUNG 920490030
ÖLDICHTUNG 920490031
ÖLDICHTUNG 920490032
ÖLDICHTUNG 920490033
ÖLDICHTUNG 920490034
ÖLDICHTUNG 920490039
ÖLDICHTUNG 920490069
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, ZYLINDERKOPF/ZYLINDER
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, KOLBEN/KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, KICKSTARTER MECHANIK
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, ZÜNDSYSTEM
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, RADIATOR(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, HINTERRADAUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, FUSSRASTE
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, RÄDER/REIFEN
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, VORDERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HINTER
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, HINTERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, LENKER
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, SITZ
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, KABEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, SEITENDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, LABEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, AUFKLEBER
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, OPTIONSTEILE(20" VORDERRAD)
KAWASAKI, KX250-M2 2004, ZUBEHÖR