KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI KX80

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991

ABDECKUNG GRUEN 4908951136W
ACHSE,FR 410681301
ACHSE,RR 410681302
ANSCHLAG 430221010
ANZEIGER 520050019
AUSGANG 2.GANG 30Z 131291726
AUSGANG 5.GANG 24Z 131291729
AUSGANG 6.GANG 22Z 131291730
AUSGANG 1. GANG 33Z 131291725
AUSGANG 3.GANG 27Z 132601023
AUSGANG 4.GANG 25Z 132601024
AUSGANGSWELLE 131281126
AUSGANGSWELLE 131280022
AUSPUFF 490691131
AUSPUFFEINSATZ 490991292
AUSPUFFTOPF 180901065
AUSPUFFVERBINDUNG 920931200
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=12 92072030
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=18 92072056
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 920371318
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 5 920371486
BENZINHAHN 510231115
BENZINTANK GRUEN 5100352036W
BOLT-FLANGED-SMALL,6X14 132BA0614
BOLZEN 920041183
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 430561055
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 430561054
BREMSBELAG HINTEN 430821082
BREMSBELAG VORNE 430821083
BREMSFLUESSIGKEITSBEH 430781068
BREMSHEBEL 460921148
BREMSKOLBEN 430481064
BREMSKOLBEN 430201094
BREMSKOLBEN 430201091
BREMSKOLBEN 430201075
BREMSKOLBEN 430201071
BREMSPEDAL 430011287
BREMSSCHEIBE HINTEN 410801272
BREMSSCHEIBE HINTEN 410801269
BREMSSCHEIBE VORN 410801271
BREMSSCHEIBE VORN 410801270
BREMSSCHLAUCH 430591363
BREMSSTANGE 430101063
BREMSZANGE VORN 430411416
BREMSZANGE,KPL,HI 430411805
BREMSZANGE,KPL,HI 430411428
BREMSZANGENHALTER 430441073
BREMSZANGENHALTER 430441051
BUEGEL 110560150
BUND 6,8X10X17 920271833
BUND 6.5X10X14.1 920271183
BUSHING-FRONT FORK 440651097
BUSHING-FRONT FORK,IN 440651098
CALIPER-ASSY,FR 430411530
CARBURETOR-ASSY 150011571
CHAMBER-EXHAUST 181201076
COLLAR,12X17.3X107.5 921431282
COLLAR,REAR AXLE,L=14 921431286
CYLINDER-ASSY-MASTER, 430151585
CYLINDER-FORK 440221257
CYLINDER-FORK 440221255
DAEMPFER AUSPUFF 920751891
DAEMPFMATERIAL 180461116
DECKEL 490851066
DECKEL 430261073
DECKEL GASZUGFUEHRUNG 140251646
DECKEL HAUPTBREMSZYLI 430261058
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851059
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851003
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491061
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491060
DICHTUNG PUMPENDECKEL 110091972
DICHTUNG, GABEL 44045057
DICHTUNG, ZYLINDERFUS 110091970
DICHTUNG,KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 110610122
DICHTUNGSRING 430491092
DID420DS-118L 920571314
DID420DS-124L 920571315
DID420DS2-124L 920571497
DISTANZSCHEIBE 22,2X3 920261136
DISTANZSCHEIBE SCHUTZ 920261259
DROSSELGEHAEUSE,LWR 320990038
DUCT,AIR FILTER 140731717
DUESENNADEL 160091577
DUESENNADEL 160091576
DUESENNADEL 160091575
DUESENNADEL 160091574
DUESENNADEL 160091573
EINGANG 2.GANG 16Z 132601014
EINGANG 3.+4.GANG 18/ 131291722
EINGANG 5.GANG 22Z 132601022
EINGANG 6.GANG 23Z 132601015
EINGANGSWELLE 131271217
EINSTELLMUTTER 46056006
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE 920021893
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE GASZ 160021056
ENTLUEFTER 14069002
ENTLUEFTUNG 43085001
ENTLUEFTUNG 430561056
ENTLUEFTUNGSKAPPE 43057003
ENTLÜFTER 140691062
FEDER 921441103
FEDER 92083012
FEDER 920811716
FEDER 920811632
FEDER 920811555
FEDER 920811502
FEDER 920811341
FEDER 92081122
FEDER 92081076
FEDER 92081020
FEDER BREMSPEDAL 921441047
FEDER FUSSRASTE LI 920811491
FEDER FUSSRASTE RE 920811543
FEDER GASSCHIEBER 921441177
FEDERSTELLER 921431470
FELGE HI. 1,85X16EN22 410251188
FELGE VO 40X19EN22J 410251217
FELGENBAND 410231074
FELGENBAND HINTEN 410231068
FELGENBAND VORN 410231067
FELGENBAND, HI 90/100 410231072
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0645
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0640
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CA0510
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0812
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0612
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0608
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130AA0608
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,5X20 130CA0520
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 132BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20 132BA0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X35 132BA0635
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,8X40 130CA0840
FLOAT 160311071
FLUESSIGDICHTMITTEL S 92104002
FORK-SHIFT,2ND&3RD 131401303
FORK-SHIFT,5TH&6TH 131401302
FORK-SHIFT,LOW&4TH 131401304
FRAME-COMP,MAIN 321601142
FRAME-COMP,SUB 321601141
FUEHRUNG 130701183
FUEHRUNG BREMSBELAEGE 130701175
FUEHRUNG GASZUG 130701074
FUSSRASTE LI 340281326
FUSSRASTE RE 340281327
GABELBRUECKE OBEN 440391183
GABELFEDER 440261485
GABELFEDER 440261484
GABELFEDER 440261483
GABELFEDER 440261482
GABELFEDER 440261480
GABELFEDER 440261479
GABELFEDERFUEHRUNG 440281004
GABELVENTIL 491161091
GASGRIFF 460191054
GASKET-LIQUID,TB1105B #5 THRE 92104002EU
GASSCHIEBER,CA3.0 160251162
GASZUG 540121411
GASZUGFUEHRUNG OBERTE 320991036
GENERATORDECKEL 140311241
GETR.,AUS 2ND,30T 132620298
GETR.,AUS 3RD,27T 132620299
GRIFF LI. 460751024
GUARD,CALIPER,P.WHITE 5502012476F
GUIDE-CHAIN,RR,LH 120530209
GUIDE-CHAIN,RR,RH 120530210
GUIDE-FORK SPRING 440281068
GUIDE-KICK 132061065
GUMMI-BUCHSE STOSSDAE 920921016
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751660
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751598
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751414
GUMMIDAEMPFER BENZINT 921601236
GUMMIDAEMPFER KUEHLER 920751352
HALTER 350111548
HALTER 160651162
HALTER 130911697
HALTER 110471123
HALTER -TANK 321601141CC
HALTER BRENSZYL. 430341110
HALTER DUESENNADEL 131831250
HALTER ELEMENT 130911696
HALTER KUPPLUNGSDRUCK 130911517
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 130911131
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 110361297
HALTER KUPPLUNGSNABE 130911324
HALTER SCHALTWALZE 130911390
HALTER SCHIEBERANSCHL 130911492
HALTER SEITENSTAENDER 320431318
HALTER, ZUENDBOX 110471603
HALTER, ZUENDBOX 110471361
HALTERIEMEN BENZINTAN 920721229
HANDLE,L.GREEN 460031310CC
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER 430151446
HAUPTDUESE #118 920631356
HAUPTDUESE #120 920631357
HAUPTDUESE #122 920631358
HAUPTDUESE #125 920631334
HAUPTDUESE #128 920631335
HAUPTDUESE #142 920631361
HAUPTZYLINDER,KPL 430151443
HEBEL 390071196
HEBEL 390071194
HEBEL SCHALTWALZE 132361152
HINTERRADFELGE 1,60X1 410251185
HINTERRADNABE 410341194
HOLDER-FORK UNDER 440371225
HOSE-BRAKE,FR 430591672
HOSE-BRAKE,RR,L=540 430951233
HOSE-BRAKE,RR,L=540 430591654
HOSE-BRAKE,RR,L=565 430951234
HOSE-BRAKE,RR,L=565 430591657
HUELSE 921431055
HUELSE 920271757
HUELSE 10X16X19 420361248
HUELSE 17X22X21,1 920281149
HUELSE ABTRIEBSRITZEL 920271077
HUELSE KETTENFUEHRUNG 921431156
HUELSE L=6 920271926
HUELSE L=81 920271925
HUELSE SCHUTZBL. 920271936
HUELSE SCHWINGE L=34 420361067
HÜLSE,9.5X12.7X25 921431432
HÜLSE,L=12 921431284
INBUSSCHRAUBE 120CA0816
INNENSPEICHE HI. 180X 410291151
INNENSPEICHE HI. LI 1 410291187
INNENSPEICHE HI. RE 1 410291182
INNENSPEICHE HI. RE 1 410291181
INNENSPEICHE HI. RE 1 410291177
INNENSPEICHE HI. RE 1 410291176
INNENSPEICHE VO. 410291149
INNENSPEICHE VO. 410291148
INNENSPEICHE VO. 184X 410291114
INNENSPEICHE VO. 192X 410291113
KABELFUEHRUNG 130701031
KAPPE 110121263
KAPPE ENTLUEFTUNG 430571001
KAPPE HAUPTBREMSZYLIN 430261075
KAPPE KETTENSPANNER 110121601
KAPPE, LUFTVENTIL 110121391
KEIL 92038001
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. LI 120531203
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. RE 120531204
KETTENFUEHRUNG, VORN 120531277
KETTENRAD 420411229
KETTENRAD 420411228
KETTENRAD 420411227
KETTENRAD 47Z 420411226
KETTENRAD 49Z 420411207
KETTENRAD 52Z 420411245
KETTENRAD 53Z 420411246
KETTENRAD 54Z 420411223
KETTENRAD 55Z 420411247
KETTENRAD 56Z 420411248
KETTENSPANNER 330401081
KETTENSPANNER AUSSEN 330401066
KICKSTARTERFEDER 920811907
KICKSTARTERFEDERFUEHR 130701137
KICKSTARTERFUEHRUNG 132061055
KICKSTARTERHEBEL 130641154
KICKSTARTERNABE 130611301
KICKSTARTERRITZEL 31Z 590511147
KICKSTARTERRITZEL 32Z 590511026
KICKSTARTERWELLE 130661077
KLAMMER 920371991
KLAMMER 920371712
KLAMMER 92037147
KLAMMER 920371173
KLAMMER BREMSSCHLAUCH 920371363
KLAMMER BREMSSCHLAUCH 920371362
KLAMMER DUESENNADEL 920371401
KLAMMER KABELSTRANG 920371069
KLAMMER SCHLAUCH 920371396
KLAMMER,126MM 921701194
KNIESTUECK 131591056
KOLBEN 130011309
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021079
KOLBENRINGSATZ 130081106
KOLBENSICHERUNGSRING 920331050
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 224B0614
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223C0416
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 222E0412
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220E0308
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0514
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0608
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 214C0518
KUEHLER KPL 390611183
KUEHLSCHLAUCH 390621425
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621426
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621134
KUGELLAGER 920452202
KUGELLAGER 920451305
KUGELLAGER 920451236
KUGELLAGER 920451212
KUGELLAGER 920451211
KUGELLAGER 601A6002
KUGELLAGER #6203 601A6203
KUGELLAGER 6001C3ML01 920451235
KUGELLAGER 6201UUC3 601B6301UU
KUGELLAGER 6905 92045036
KUGELLAGER R-6304 C3 920451059
KUGELLAGER TMB201LLUC 920451062
KUGELLAGER,6204 920451226
KUPPLUNGSAUSRUECKHEBE 132361158
KUPPLUNGSDAEMPFER 921601255
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140321260
KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTU 110091971
KUPPLUNGSDRUCKSTANGE 131141053
KUPPLUNGSFEDER 921441384
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460921110
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL KPL. 460761118
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951165
KUPPLUNGSLAMELLE 130891087
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130871090
KUPPLUNGSPLATTE 130861058
KUPPLUNGSZUG 540111311
KURBELGEHAEUSE 140015298
KURBELWELLE KPL 130311313
KURBELWELLE LI 130371396
KURBELWELLE RE 130371397
KURBELZAPFEN 13035105401
KURBELZAPFEN 130351054
LAGER 130331060
LAGERKUGEL 1/4 600A0800
LEERLAUFDUESE #50 920641144
LEERLAUFDUESE #52 920641130
LEERLAUFDUESE #55 920641145
LEERLAUFDUESE #58 920641146
LEERLAUFDUESE #60 920641147
LENKERHALTER 460121191
LENKKOPFMUTTER 92090024
LEVER-GRIP,CLUTCH 460920045
LIMADECKELDICHTUNG 110091973
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131201
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE 110111342
LUFTSCHRAUBE 160141033
MANSCHETTE 920271940
MANSCHETTE 920271939
MANSCHETTE BREMSZANGE 490061088
MEMBRANE 430281060
MEMBRANE 120221054
MEMBRANE HAUPTBREMSZY 430281067
MEMBRANVENTIL 120211114
MOTORHALTERUNG 110471099
MUTTER 922101080
MUTTER 920151774
MUTTER 920151713
MUTTER 920151674
MUTTER 920151487
MUTTER 92015077
MUTTER 311B0300
MUTTER 10MM 920151502
MUTTER 10MM 315B1000
MUTTER,10MM 920151415
MUTTER,10MM 920151335
MUTTER,12MM 922101249
MUTTER,12MM 920151433
MUTTER,22MM 920151653
MUTTER,25MM 920151546
MUTTER,6MM 92019008
MUTTER,6MM 920151528
MUTTER,6MM 920151391
MUTTER,6MM 920151339
MUTTER,6MM 920151078
MUTTER,8MM 920151668
MUTTER,8MM 920151143
MUTTER,EINSTELLUNGEN 920151642
MUTTER,FEDEREINSTELLU 920151679
MUTTER,KONTER 920151574
MUTTER,KUPPLUNGSNABE 920151706
NADELLAGER 920461046
NADELLAGER 16BM22 920461192
NADELLAGER 18BM2416 920461144
NGK ZUNDKERZ B9EG
NOTSCHALTER 270101297
O-RING 920551383
O-RING 920551334
O-RING 920551318
O-RING 920551251
O-RING 920551167
O-RING 3MM 670B1503
O-RING 26MM 670B3026
O-RING 36MM 670E3036
O-RING 14,8X2,4 920550741
O-RING 17,5X1,5 92055022
O-RING 4MM 670B1504
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551300
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551299
O-RING SCHWIMMERKAMME 920551389
O-RING VERGASERDECKEL 920551390
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE 920661241
OELEINFUELLKAPPE 16115018
OELSCHAUGLAS 520051055
PASSSTIFT 4X8 610A0408
PATTERN,NUMBER PLATE 560461981
PATTERN,SHROUD,RH 560491706
PIN COTTER,295X15 550D2515
PIPE-LEFT FORK OUTER 440051302
PIPE-RIGHT FORK OUTER 440061298
PLATE-NUMBER,L.GREEN 5802950266W
PLATE-THRUST 490741052
PLATTE MEMBRANE 430271052
PLATTE SCHALTWALZE 13169012
PLEUEL 130321039
PLEUELLAGER 130331053
PRIMAERRITZEL 20Z 130971148
RADIATOR-ASSY 390611237
REEL,THROTTLE 591011110
REIBLAMELLE 130881082
REIBLAMELLE 130881070
REIFEN 410021574
REIFEN 70/100-19 42M 410021878
REIFEN 70/100-19 42M 410021571
REIFEN 90/100-16 52M 410021572
REIFENHALTER 1,85 41024011
REIFENHALTER 1.60 41024010
RESERVOIR,SHOCKABSORB 430781112
RETAINER 140201076
RING BREMSZANGE 430491016
RING-O 920551441
RING-SNAP 920330005
RITZEL 13Z 131441023
RITZEL 14Z 131441022
ROHR 920591826
ROLLE KABELFUEHRUNG 921221011
ROLLE KETTENFUEHRUNG 921221179
ROLLENLAGER 32005JRRS 921161065
ROLLER 921221177
ROTOR,MAGNETO 210071191
SCHALTGABEL 1.+4.GANG 131401141
SCHALTGABEL 2.+3.GANG 131401140
SCHALTGABEL 5.+6.GANG 131401139
SCHALTHEBEL 132421286
SCHALTHEBEL 131611126
SCHALTSTANGE L=64.5 490471063
SCHALTSTANGE L=81 490471064
SCHALTWALZE 131411120
SCHEIB, 12 MM 92022107
SCHEIB,7X12.5X0.8 922001197
SCHEIBE 131831182
SCHEIBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 160211121
SCHELLE 921710652
SCHELLE 920371843
SCHLAUCH 4X7X360 920591941
SCHLAUCH 4X7X480 920591898
SCHLAUCH 5X9X350 920591265
SCHLAUCH 5X9X600 920591259
SCHLAUCH 70/100-19 410221121
SCHLAUCH 90/100-16 410221122
SCHLAUCH HAUPTBREMSZY 430591670
SCHLAUCH HI. 410221125
SCHLAUCH VO. 410221124
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371827
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371710
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371589
SCHMUTZABWEISER 350191212
SCHRAUBE 921530627
SCHRAUBE 921530547
SCHRAUBE 921501892
SCHRAUBE 921501711
SCHRAUBE 921501565
SCHRAUBE 921501467
SCHRAUBE 921501454
SCHRAUBE 921501452
SCHRAUBE 921501451
SCHRAUBE 921501435
SCHRAUBE 921501144
SCHRAUBE 920091568
SCHRAUBE 920091333
SCHRAUBE 920021955
SCHRAUBE 44041040
SCHRAUBE 223AB0416
SCHRAUBE 220AB0514
SCHRAUBE 187B0616
SCHRAUBE 132G0645
SCHRAUBE 132G0640
SCHRAUBE 132G0635
SCHRAUBE 132G0630
SCHRAUBE 132G0625
SCHRAUBE 132G0620
SCHRAUBE 132G0616
SCHRAUBE 132G0614
SCHRAUBE 132G0612
SCHRAUBE 130P0840
SCHRAUBE 130P0510
SCHRAUBE 130G0860
SCHRAUBE 130G0608
SCHRAUBE 130G0508
SCHRAUBE 112C1025
SCHRAUBE 8 130G0830
SCHRAUBE 6X 921501481
SCHRAUBE 10X23 921501221
SCHRAUBE 10X40 920021675
SCHRAUBE 3X8 920091386
SCHRAUBE 4 MM 920091458
SCHRAUBE 5X20 130P0520
SCHRAUBE 6X10 920091375
SCHRAUBE 6X10 920021222
SCHRAUBE 6X12 130G0612
SCHRAUBE 6X14 920021460
SCHRAUBE 6X14 WEISS 920091287
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920021659
SCHRAUBE 6X20 920021237
SCHRAUBE 6X25 920021609
SCHRAUBE 6X30 132BA0630
SCHRAUBE 6X8 130B0608
SCHRAUBE 7MM 46055010
SCHRAUBE 8X12 130G0812
SCHRAUBE 8X15 920021601
SCHRAUBE 8X16 120P0816
SCHRAUBE 8X8 920091312
SCHRAUBE GABEL 130701233
SCHRAUBE KUPPLUNGSHEB 920021150
SCHRAUBE L=23 920021888
SCHRAUBE, 6X14 921501340
SCHRAUBE,12X30 921501359
SCHRAUBE,12X83 921501412
SCHRAUBE,5X14 920091635
SCHRAUBE,5X18 220AB0518
SCHRAUBE,6X10 920091661
SCHRAUBE,6X10 920091563
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921720401
SCHRAUBE,6X20 921501339
SCHRAUBE,6X35 921501527
SCHRAUBE,8X25 115BA0825
SCHRAUBE,KREUZSCHLITZ 920091014
SCHRAUBENMUTTER 312B0600
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921101119
SCHRIFTZUG TANK LI 560491705
SCHRIFTZUG UNITRAK 560501669
SCHUTZ GASZUGGEHAEUSE 490061097
SCHUTZ HANDBREMSHEBEL 490061231
SCHUTZ KUPPLUNGSZUG 490061017
SCHUTZBL.HI. 3502212636W
SCHUTZBL.VO.GRUEN 3500412726W
SCHUTZBL.VO.GRUEN 3500412696W
SCHUTZBLECH,KPL,HI,L. 3502213536W
SCHUTZBLECH,VORNE 3500400286W
SCHWIMMERVENTIL 160301064
SCHWINGACHSE 330321161
SCHWINGE SILBER 330011366CE
SCHWINGE SILBER 330011365CE
SCREEN,RADIATOR,L.GRE 1403712496W
SCREW,TAPPING,5X14 921720006
SEAL,FORK OUTER TUBE 920931304
SEAL-OIL,DC17323.5 920491290
SEAL-OIL,FORK 920491350
SECHSKANTMUTTER 315AA1000
SECHSKANTMUTTER 312AA0600
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 920071143
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501505
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501499
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501487
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501482
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501227
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 10X 113B1025
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 6X1 920011034
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 8X2 115G0825
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 8X6 920021215
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 8X6 920011006
SEITENDECKEL LI GRUEN 3601054086W
SEITENDECKEL RE GRUEN 3601054096W
SEITENSTAENDER 340241242
SEITENSTAENDER 340241241
SEITENSTAENDERFEDER 34025005
SEITENSTAENDERHALTER 320431318CE
SHAFT-KICK,STARTER 130661093
SHIM,12.5X24X0.5 921801060
SHIM,PAD 920251817
SHOCKABSORBER,BLUE 450141484W1
SICH.RING,20.9X24.6X1.2 920330079
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,10MM 922100276
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,6MM 922100630
SICHERUNGSRING 92036023
SICHERUNGSRING 92036018
SICHERUNGSRING 920331211
SICHERUNGSRING 92033028
SICHERUNGSRING 44044015
SICHERUNGSRING 20.5 920331186
SICHERUNGSRING 12MM 480J1200
SICHERUNGSRING 15MM 480J1500
SICHERUNGSRING 16MM 480J1600
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 920331079
SICHERUNGSRING 37MM 481J3700
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 920221601
SIMMERRING 920491330
SIMMERRING 920491328
SIMMERRING 920491262
SIMMERRING 920491096
SIMMERRING SB16244 92049002
SIMMERRING SD20407GS 920491188
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SIMMERRING TC25375 920491292
SIMMERRING,MHSD8X18X1 920491366
SITZBANK BLAU 530011619MZ
SLEEVE,12X18X49 420361274
SLEEVE,12X18X57 420361273
SPACER,FORK SPRING 920261402
SPEICHENNIPPEL 410321057
SPERRKLINKE 131651114
SPERRKLINKE 130781004
SPLINT 920411051
SPLINT 2.0X15 550D2015
SPLINT 2.5X20 550D2520
SPLINT,2.5X20 550AA2520
SPRENGRING 920331100
SPRENGRING 8MM 482K8000
SPRING 921441370
SPRING,EXHAUST CONNEC 921441470
SPRING,FLOAT 921441178
SPRING,SHOCK,K=4.6,BL 921441570W1
SPRING,SHOCK,K=4.8,BL 921441543W1
SPRING,SHOCK,K=5.0,BL 921441571W1
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 921441945W1
SPRING,STAND 921450106
SPROCKET-OUTPUT,13T 131440564
STAHLLAMELLE 130891101
STAHLLAMELLE 130891009
STAND-SIDE,SILVER NO. 340241242CE
STAND-SIDE,SILVER NO. 340241241CE
STANDROHR 440131338
STANDROHR 440131337
STANGE, FEDERBEIN 461021292
STARTERKOLBEN 160161028
STATOR 210031202
STAUBKAPPE HAUPTBREMS 490161044
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061055
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061054
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061053
STEHBOLZEN 920041214
STEHBOLZEN 8X25 920041008
STEHBOLZEN 8X35 920041009
STEP,LH,SILVER NO.25 340281326CE
STEP,RH,SILVER NO.25 340281327CE
STIFT 920431207
STIFT 6,3X8X14 92042007
STIFT 8MM 920431303
STIFT 8X32 920431143
STIFT SCHWIMMER 920431148
STIFT,8X14.5 920430104
STOPFEN 92071042
STOSSDAEMPFERHALTERUN 321601146
STOSSDAEMPFERHALTERUN 320371553
STOSSDAEMPFERHALTERUN 320371552
STREBE 461021291
STUD 920041201
TANKDECKEL 510491108
TANKDECKEL 510491089
TANKDECKELDICHTUNG 110091622
TANKDICHTUNG 110601340
TANKHALTERUNG 320521169
TIRE,FR,70/100-17 40M 410021780
TIRE,RR,90/100-14 49M 410021781
TIRE,RR,90/100-14,K69 410021787
TUBE 920591868
TUBE 5X10X1000, BLUE 921901007
TUBE,4X7X330 921901291
TUBE,6X9X330 921901116
TUBE,6X9X700 921911211
U-SCHEIBE 10,5X15X1,5 43067001
U-SCHEIBE 5,2X13X1 920221380
U-SCHEIBE 6,2X11X1 92022304
U-SCHEIBE 6,5X20X1,6 92022125
UNTERLEGS.10.1X14.5X1.5 490910001
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221873
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221831
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221814
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221801
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221780
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221481
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221373
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221290
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 12,2X 920221236
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 17,3X 92022255
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,1X1 92022077
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X2 920221690
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8,5X1 920221028
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8.5X2 920221561
UNTERTEIL GASZUGFUEHR 320991044
VALVE,AIR 161261230
VENTIL 120211075
VERBINDUNGSGLIED 920581066
VERGASERANSCHLUSSSTUT 140731448
VERGASERDECKEL 160041059
VERGASERFEDERSTELLER 131831162
VERGASERHALTER 160651224
VERGASERSTOPFEN 160491051
VORDERRAD 410901067
VORDERRAD KPL. 410901058
VORDERRADFELGE 1,40X1 410251184
VORDERRADGABEL 440011778
VORDERRADGABEL 440011776
VORDERRADNABE 410341166
WARNAUFKLEBER 560401129
WASSERKUEHLERGITTER G 1403711136W
WASSERPUMPENDECKEL 161421081
WASSERPUMPENRITZEL 132341068
WASSERPUMPENRITZEL 22 590511146
WASSERPUMPENROTOR 592561064
WELLE 430451010
WHEEL-SUB ASSY,RR 410901078
WHEEL-SUB ASSY,RR 410901077
ZIERSTEIFEN SEITENDEC 560491707
ZIERSTREIFEN SEITENDE 560491708
ZUENDKERZE NGK B9EG 920701058
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211301062
ZUENDSPULE 211211205
ZYLINDER 110051650
ZYLINDER FEDERBEIN 430891153
ZYLINDER FEDERBEIN 430891130
ZYLINDERKOPF 110011371
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041213
ZÜNDBOX 211191414
ZÜNDBOX 211191274
ÖLDICHTUNG 920490069
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, ZYLINDERKOPF/ZYLINDER
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, KOLBEN/KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, KICKSTARTER MECHANIK
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, SCHALTWALZE/-GABEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, ZÜNDSPULE
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, RADIATOR(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, AUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, TRITT
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, REIFEN
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, REIFEN
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, BREMSZANGE VORNE
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HINTER
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, BREMSZANGE HINTER
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, LENKER
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, SITZ
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, KABEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, SEITENDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, LABEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-S1 1991,KX80-V1 1991, ZUBEHÖR