KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI KX250

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI KX250-K2 1995

"LAGERKUGEL 1/4""" 600A0800
ABGASKAMMER 181201064
ANSCHLAG 430221010
ANSCHLAGSTANGE 461021332
ANZEIGER 520050019
AUFHÄNG,,UNI TRAK 390071231
AUFKLEBER,WARNUNG 560401306
AUFKLEBER,WARNUNG 560401335
AUSGANG 1.GANG 32Z 131291160
AUSGLEICHSKAMMER 140901249
AUSGLEICHSKAMMER LI 140901226
AUSGLEICHSSCHEIBE 15, 920251135
AUSLASSWALZE,LH 120051242
AUSLASSWALZE,RH 120051243
AUSRUECKHEBEL KUPPLUN 131021126
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=12 92072030
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=14 92072031
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=18 92072056
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 920371627
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 5 920371486
BENZINHAHN 510231182
BODY-ASSY-MUFFLER 181001065
BOOT,THROTTLE 490061271
BR8EVX E920701215
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 430561055
BREMSBELAG HINTEN 430821173
BREMSBELAG VORNE 430821172
BREMSFLUESSIGKEITSBEH 430781122
BREMSHEBEL 460921186
BREMSKOLBEN 430201094
BREMSKOLBEN 430481064
BREMSKOLBEN 430481068
BREMSSATTEL,HI 430411577
BREMSSCHEIBE HI. 410801245
BREMSSCHEIBE VORN 410801365
BREMSSCHEIBE, HINTEN 410801388
BREMSSCHEIBE, VORN 410801387
BREMSSTANGE 430101068
BREMSZANGE,KPL,VO-LI 430411576
BUCHSE 920281658
BUCHSE 920281670
BUCHSE, GABEL 440181056
BÜGEL 320291944
CARBURETOR-ASSY 150031165
CHAMBER EXHAUST 181201067
COVER 140901474
COVER,ROD 140901220
COVER,THROTTLE CASE,U 140901161
COVER,VALVE COVER 140901219
CRANKSHAFT,LH 130371502
CYLINDER-SHOCKABSORBE 430891158
DAEMPFER 921601544
DAEMPFER, AUSPUFFBEFE 920751857
DAEMPFMATERIAL 180461168
DAMPER,DUCT SEAL 921601196
DAMPER,MUFFLER,FR 921601176
DAMPER,MUFFLER,RR 921601201
DAMPER-ASSY,FORK,GOLD 44070137514
DECKEL 110121552
DECKEL 140901475
DECKEL 140910194
DECKEL 160041070
DECKEL 490851066
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851059
DECKEL,PUMPE 161421159
DICHTUNG 110091791
DICHTUNG 110091935
DICHTUNG 110601184
DICHTUNG 110601290
DICHTUNG 110601346
DICHTUNG 110601689
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG 12,5X18X1 92065073
DICHTUNG AUSGLEICHSKA 110091960
DICHTUNG BENZINSTANDS 110601183
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491060
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491061
DICHTUNG TAUCHROHR 920931342
DICHTUNG VERGASERDECK 110091717
DICHTUNG, BENZINHAHN 430491066
DID520DSX-112GL 920571073
DISTANZSCHEIBE 15X28X 920261238
DISTANZSCHEIBE 24X42X 920261241
DUCT 140731649
DUCT,AIR FILTER 140731582
DUESENDADEL,NOZE 160091757
DUESENNADEL,NOZD 160091756
DÄMPFUNGSZYLINDER 440221304
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE 920021893
ELBOW 520141082
ENTLUEFTUNG 430561056
FAHRERFUSSRASTE,LI,SI 340281332CE
FAHRERFUSSRASTE,RE,SI 340281365CE
FEDER 92081020
FEDER 92081076
FEDER 92081122
FEDER 920811526
FEDER 920811555
FEDER 921441382
FEDER 921441725
FEDER BREMSPEDAL 920811932
FEDER GASSCHIEBER 921441305
FEDER KICKSTARTER 921441076
FEDER,KICKSTARTER 921451517
FELGE,HI,2.15X19 410251239
FELGE,HI,2.15X19 410251255
FELGE,VO,1.60X21 410251241
FELGENBAND 410231084
FELGENBAND, 80/100-21 410231069
FENDER-FRONT,L.GREEN 3500413186W
FENDER-REAR,L.GREEN 3502313626W
FESTSTELLMUTTER 46056005
FITTING 920051210
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0535
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CA0514
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0630
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0645
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0675
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0810
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,5X20 130CA0520
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 132BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20 132BA0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X35 132BA0635
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X8 132BA0608
FLAP,AIR FILTER 350191252RZ
FLUESSIGDICHTMITTEL S 92104002
FORK-SHIFT,4TH&TOP 131401225
FRAME-COMP,FR,L.GREEN 321601370CC
FRAME-COMP,FR,L.GREEN 321601426CC
FRAME-COMP,RR,L.GREEN 321601397CC
FUEHRUNG 130701206
FUEHRUNG FEDER 440281081
FUEHRUNG KICKSTARTERF 130701063
FUEHRUNG STOSSDAEMPFE 130701161
FUEHRUNG STOSSDAEMPFE 130701165
GABELBRUECKE OBEN 440391225
GABELFEDER 440261529
GABELFEDER 440261532
GABELFEDER 440261534
GABELFEDERANSCHLAG 440291156
GANGRAD, EIN 4./22Z 132601893
GASGRIFF 460191076
GASSCHIEBER 160251197
GASSCHIEBER,#7 160251216
GASSCHIEBER,CA 7 160251194
GASZUG 540121432
GASZUG 540121561
GEAR,INPUT 2ND,16T 132601365
GEAR,INPUT 3RD,18T 132601366
GEAR,INPUT 4TH,22T 132601367
GEAR,INPUT TOP,24T 132601368
GEAR,KICKSTARTER IDLE 590511271
GEAR,OUTPUT 2ND,27T 132601107
GEAR,OUTPUT 3RD,25T 132601108
GEAR,OUTPUT 4TH,25T 132601109
GEAR,OUTPUT TOP,24T 132601110
GEAR,OUTPUT TOP,24T 132601607
GEAR-SPUR 590511223
GEAR-SPUR,MAIN VALVE 590511252
GEHÄUSE 320991137
GEHÄUSE 320991138
GEHÄUSE 320991168
GENERATORDECKEL 140311283
GRIFF LI. 460751024
GUARD,FORK,LH,WHITE 550201492RZ
GUARD,FORK,LH,WHITE 550201554RZ
GUARD,FORK,RH,WHITE 550201493RZ
GUARD,RR CALIPER,P.WH 5502014886F
GUARD,RR M/CYLINDER&O 550201487
GUIDE,HOSE 130701275
GUIDE,PROTECTOR,LH 130701277
GUIDE,PROTECTOR,LH,WH 130701277RZ
GUIDE,PROTECTOR,RH 130701278
GUIDE,PROTECTOR,RH,WH 130701278RZ
GUIDE-CHAIN,DRIVE,FR 120531336
GUIDE-FORK SPRING 440281094
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751138
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075209
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075217
GUMMIDAEMPFER BENZINT 920751787
GUMMIDAEMPFER BENZINT 921601328
HALTER 130911651
HALTER 130911664
HALTER 130911762
HALTER 440631060
HALTER 460120010CE
HALTER ELEMENT 130911708
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 130911728
HALTER SCHALTWALZE 130911555
HALTER, VERGASER X 30 160651292
HALTERIEMEN BENZINTAN 920721229
HALTERUNG 520141077
HANDLE,L.GREEN 460031422CC
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER 430151515
HAUPTDUESE #155 920631366
HAUPTDUESE #158 920631367
HAUPTDUESE #160 920631368
HAUPTDUESE #162 920631369
HAUPTDUESE #165 920631370
HAUPTDUESE #168 920631371
HAUPTDUESE #170 920631372
HAUPTDUESE #172 920631373
HAUPTZYLINDER,KPL 430151556
HAUPTZYLINDER,KPL 430151589
HAUPTZYLINDER,KPL 430151711
HINTERACHSE 410681343
HINTERRAD KPL. 410901087
HINTERRADNABE 410341205
HOLDER-ASSY,FRONT CAL 140791097
HOLDER-ASSY,REAR CALI 140791105
HOLDER-BRAKE 430341110
HOLDER-CARBURETOR 160651315
HOLDER-FORK UNDER 440371329
HOLDER-GOVERNOR WEIGH 491111056
HOLDER-HANDLE,LWR 460121264
HOLDER-VALVE,MAIN 120231072
HOSE-BRAKE 430591561
HOSE-BRAKE,FR 430591881
HOSE-BRAKE,RR 430591867
HOSE-COOLING,HEAD-RAD 390621554
HOUSING-COMP-CLUTCH 130951278
HUB-CLUTCH 130871153
HUELSE 921431055
HUELSE 921431056
HUELSE 921431593
HUELSE 10X16X19 420361248
HUELSE 15X22X57 420361245
HUELSE 15,2X17X4 920271839
HUELSE 26X35X14 92028131
HUELSE 6,8X10X11,5 920271210
HUELSE 6,8X10X14 920271966
HUELSE GETRIEBEABTRIE 921431441
HUELSE KETTENFUEHRUNG 920271670
HUELSE KETTENFUEHRUNG 921221153
HUELSE L=11,1 92027194
HUELSE SCHALTWELLE L= 920271512
HUELSE SCHUTZBL. 920271936
HUELSE SEITENDECKEL 921431196
HUELSE VERGASERFEDER 921431201
HUELSE VORDERRADNABE 921431580
HUELSE,VORDERACHSE L= 921431581
HÜLSE 921431361
HÜLSE 921431402
HÜLSE,6X8.5X13 921433715
HÜLSE,GABEL 921431690
HÜLSE,L=20 921431356
INBUSSCHRAUBE,8X40 120CA0840
INNENSPEICHE VO 230MM 410291197
KABELFUEHRUNG 920371539
KABELFUEHRUNG 920371608
KABELHALTER 921701088
KAPPE 110121692
KAPPE 110121790
KAPPE ENTLUEFTUNG 430571001
KAPPE HAUPTBREMSZYLIN 430261075
KAPPE HINTERACHSE 110121581
KEIL 92038001
KETTENFUEHRUNG 120531233
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. AU 120531235
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. AU 120531236
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. IN 120531234
KETTENFUEHRUNG, HI. I 120531270
KETTENKASTEN 140261174
KETTENRAD 47Z ALU 420411258
KETTENRAD 48Z 420411383
KETTENRAD 49Z 420411384
KETTENRAD 49Z ALU 420411256
KETTENRAD 50Z 420411408
KETTENRAD 50Z ALU 420411255
KETTENRAD 51Z 420411104
KETTENRAD, 48Z ALU 420411257
KETTENSCHLOSS 920581068
KETTENSPANNER 330401136
KICKSTARTERFUEHRUNG 132061062
KICKSTARTERHEBEL 130641178
KICKSTARTERHEBEL 130641186
KICKSTARTERRITZEL 590511275
KLAMMER 16044007
KLAMMER 920371173
KLAMMER 92037147
KLAMMER 920371610
KLAMMER 921701226
KLAMMER 921701283
KLAMMER 921701404
KLAMMER 921701461
KLAMMER 921701464
KLAMMER 921701514
KLAMMER 921701555
KLAMMER BREMSSCHLAUCH 920371362
KLAMMER BREMSSCHLAUCH 920371363
KLAMMER DUESENNADEL 920371401
KLAMMER SCHLAUCH 920371396
KLAMMER,SCHLAUCH 921711160
KNIESTUECK 131591056
KOLBEN STANDARD 130011375
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021098
KOLBENRINGSATZ STD 130081141
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0306
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0308
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0508
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221B0510
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221B0612
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221B0645
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223C0416
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 224B0614
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 235B0616
KUEHLER LINKS 390611262
KUEHLER,RECHTS 390611311
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621478
KUGEL,3X31.8 921221187
KUGELLAGER 920450013
KUGELLAGER 920451058
KUGELLAGER 920451233
KUGELLAGER 920451240
KUGELLAGER 920451304
KUGELLAGER 920451305
KUGELLAGER 6001C3ML01 920451235
KUGELLAGER TMB3/28JR2 920451183
KUGELLAGER,6004X8JR 920451239
KUGELLAGER,63/22/25 920451300
KUGELLAGER,69042RS 920451284
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140321391
KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTU 110601185
KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTU 110601494
KUPPLUNGSDRUCKPLATTE 131871012
KUPPLUNGSDRUCKSTANGE 131161124
KUPPLUNGSFEDER 921441351
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460921165
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL KPL 460761182
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL,KPL. 460761241
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951343
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130871168
KUPPLUNGSZUG 540111327
KURBELGEHAEUSE 140015336
KURBELWELLE KOMPL. 130311390
KURBELWELLE,RH 130371504
KURBELZAPFEN 13035034
KÜHLUNGSSCHLAUCH 390621551
KÜHLUNGSSCHLAUCH 390621555
LAGERSCHALE 920281702
LEERLAUFDUESE 920641142
LEERLAUFDUESE #40 920641140
LEERLAUFDUESE #42 920641141
LEERLAUFDUESE #48 920641143
LEERLAUFDUESE #50 920641144
LENKERHALTER 460121190
LENKERHALTER UNTEN 460121242
LEVER,MAIN VALVE 131681499
LEVER-BRAKE,PEDAL 430011351
LEVER-BRAKE,PEDAL 430011360
LEVER-COMP,GOVERNOR 132361266
LEVER-COMP-CHANGE SHA 131611200
LIMA-DECKEL 140321327
LIMADECKELDICHTUNG 110601352
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131203
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131264
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE 110111446RG
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE 110111534RG
LUFTSCHRAUBE 160141058
MANSCHETTE 490061242
MANSCHETTE 490061286
MANSCHETTE 921431498
MANSCHETTE 921431676
MANSCHETTE BREMSZANGE 490061088
MARK,SWING ARM,250 560511177
MEMBRANE HAUPTBREMSZY 430281067
MEMBRANVENTIL 120221075
MUTTER 311C0500
MUTTER 92015077
MUTTER 920151772
MUTTER 920151905
MUTTER 920151918
MUTTER 920151945
MUTTER 920551513
MUTTER 922101080
MUTTER 8MM 317G0800
MUTTER 10 MM 922101184
MUTTER 10MM 920151502
MUTTER 10MM 92019021
MUTTER 6MM 920151572
MUTTER,10MM 920151415
MUTTER,12MM 920151156
MUTTER,12MM 920151433
MUTTER,16MM 920151316
MUTTER,18MM 920151885
MUTTER,20MM 920151725
MUTTER,24MM 920151057
MUTTER,28MM,LENKKOPF 920151861
MUTTER,5MM 920151259
MUTTER,6MM 920151078
MUTTER,6MM 920151528
MUTTER,8MM 920151143
MUTTER,8MM 920151432
MUTTER,ACHSE,18MM 920151884
MUTTER,EINSTELLUNGEN 920151642
MUTTER,FEDERBEINSPANN 920151703
MUTTER,FEDERBEINSPANN 920151704
NABE 130611491
NABE 130611692
NADELDÜSE,N0ZC 160091814
NADELDÜSE,N1EC 160091815
NADELDÜSE,NIED 160091761
NADELDÜSE,NOZF 160091758
NADELLAGER 920461214
NADELLAGER 16BM22 920461192
NADELLAGER 7E-HK1412 92046037
NADELLAGER AXK1102 920461052
NADELLAGER HK1210 920461010
NADELLAGER, 22BM28 920461216
NADELLAGER,HK1210FM 920460034
NADELLAGER,HK1412FM 920460043
NADELLAGER,K30X34 920461222
NADELLAGER,KT202614 920461170
NEEDLE-JET,NIEE 160091762
NEEDLE-JET,NIEF 160091763
NEEDLE-JET,NIEG 160091764
NEEDLE-JET,NOZG 160091759
NGK ZUNDKERZ R6252E9
NUMMERNHALTER VORNE 5802910746F
NUT-LOCK 920151596
O-RING 92055035
O-RING 920551062
O-RING 920551112
O-RING 920551167
O-RING 920551251
O-RING 920551383
O-RING 3MM 670B1503
O-RING 16MM 670B2016
O-RING 22MM 670B2022
O-RING 50MM 671E2550
O-RING STOSSDAEMPFER 920551333
O-RING 11,5X1,5 920551387
O-RING 17,5X1,5 92055022
O-RING 4MM 670B1504
O-RING 5,5X1,5 920551343
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551419
O-RING FEDERBEIN 920551346
O-RING PRIMAERRITZEL 920551462
OELEINFUELLKAPPE 16115018
OELSCHAUGLAS 520051055
PATTERN,SHROUD,LH 560611098
PATTERN,SHROUD,RH 560611099
PAWL,CHANGE LEVER 131651132
PIN 920431507
PIN 920431508
PIN,HAUPTVENTIL 920431470
PIPE-FORK INNER,LH 440131401
PIPE-FORK INNER,RH 440131402
PIPE-FORK OUTER,GOLD 44008103314
PISTON,SHOCKABSORBER 132561059
PISTON-COMP-BRAKE 430201109
PLATE,DUCT FITTING 131831530
PLATE-CLUTCH OPERATIN 131871087
PLEUEL 130321076
PLEUEL 130321224
PLEUELFUSSLAGER 130341108
PLEUELLAGER KBK18X22X 130331010
PLEUELLAGER,B4 130341094
PLUG-SPARK,BR8EVX(NGK 920701215
PLUNGER 160161085
PRIMAERRITZEL 20Z 130971308
PULLEY,THROTTLE 590911102
R4630A-9 920701206
R6252E-8(NGK) 920701217
R6252E-9 920701197
R6254E-9 920701198
R6254E-9 920701239
RADIATOR-ASSY,LH 390611197
RADIATOR-ASSY,RH 390611198
RADNABE VORN 410341226
REGLERWELLE 491141074
REIBLAMELLE 130881105
REIFENHALTER 1.60 41024010
REIFENHALTER 2,15 41024009
RESERVOIR 430781189
RESERVOIR,SHOCKABSORB 430781125
RING-O 920551441
RING-O 920551442
RING-SNAP 920331271
RING-SNAP,PISTON PIN 920331267
RITZEL 590511277
RITZEL 13Z 131441027
RITZEL 14Z 131441005
RITZEL 15Z 13144069
ROD,FORK 461021380
ROD,MAIN VALVE 461021421
ROD,SHOCKABSORBER 461021375
ROD-SHIFT 490471080
ROLLE 610A0408
ROLLENLAGER HI-CAP 30 921161076
ROLLENLAGER LENKKOPF 921161069
ROTOR 210071234
ROTOR,THROTTLE 210071242
S.SUBSTITUTE PART LIS 130655003
SCHALTGABEL 131401204
SCHALTGABEL 2+3.G 131401205
SCHALTHEBEL 131561347
SCHALTHEBEL 132361188
SCHALTSTANGE L=64.5 490471063
SCHALTWALZE 131411174
SCHEIB,22.5X47X2 922001143
SCHEIB,5.6X18X1.2 922001129
SCHEIBE 131831182
SCHEIBE 920221978
SCHEIBE 18.5X32X2.3 922001149
SCHEIBE SCHALTWALZE 131831867
SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 920091674
SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 920091675
SCHLAUCH 3,5X6,5X390 920591899
SCHLAUCH 3,5X6.5X330 920591897
SCHLAUCH 4X7X480 920591898
SCHLAUCH 5X9X350 920591265
SCHLAUCH 5X9X600 920591259
SCHLAUCH, 80/100-21 410221118
SCHLAUCH,ENTLUEFTER 92059103
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371589
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371710
SCHRAUBE 130G0508
SCHRAUBE 130G0514
SCHRAUBE 130G0520
SCHRAUBE 130G0535
SCHRAUBE 130G0855
SCHRAUBE 130P0514
SCHRAUBE 132G0608
SCHRAUBE 132G0612
SCHRAUBE 132G0616
SCHRAUBE 132G0620
SCHRAUBE 132G0625
SCHRAUBE 132G0630
SCHRAUBE 132G0635
SCHRAUBE 132G0645
SCHRAUBE 132G0675
SCHRAUBE 132G0810
SCHRAUBE 223AB0416
SCHRAUBE 235AA0616
SCHRAUBE 290P0812
SCHRAUBE 920021857
SCHRAUBE 920021894
SCHRAUBE 920021955
SCHRAUBE 920091286
SCHRAUBE 920091333
SCHRAUBE 920091568
SCHRAUBE 920091596
SCHRAUBE 921501337
SCHRAUBE 921501406
SCHRAUBE 921501435
SCHRAUBE 921501451
SCHRAUBE 921501452
SCHRAUBE 921501474
SCHRAUBE 921501565
SCHRAUBE 921501691
SCHRAUBE 921501692
SCHRAUBE 921501711
SCHRAUBE 921501800
SCHRAUBE 921501801
SCHRAUBE 921501803
SCHRAUBE 921501832
SCHRAUBE 921501839
SCHRAUBE 921501886
SCHRAUBE 921501892
SCHRAUBE 921501978
SCHRAUBE 921511572
SCHRAUBE 921530627
SCHRAUBE 8 120P0840
SCHRAUBE 10X42 921501571
SCHRAUBE ,8X20 921531621
SCHRAUBE 10X105 920021491
SCHRAUBE 10X53 920021936
SCHRAUBE 3X6 920091371
SCHRAUBE 4 MM 920091458
SCHRAUBE 4X8 920021403
SCHRAUBE 5X10 920091502
SCHRAUBE 5X20 130P0520
SCHRAUBE 6X14 920011829
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920021659
SCHRAUBE 6X25 920021609
SCHRAUBE 8X28 KETTENR 921501196
SCHRAUBE 8X30 921501455
SCHRAUBE 8X40 130G0840
SCHRAUBE 8X40 921501516
SCHRAUBE KUPPLUNGSFED 921501489
SCHRAUBE L=23 920021888
SCHRAUBE, 6X14 921501340
SCHRAUBE,10X95 921501230
SCHRAUBE,12X76 921501701
SCHRAUBE,4X8 921501888
SCHRAUBE,5X10 221AA0510
SCHRAUBE,5X16 921501802
SCHRAUBE,6X10 920091563
SCHRAUBE,6X12 221AA0612
SCHRAUBE,6X20 921501339
SCHRAUBE,6X30 920091590
SCHRAUBE,6X45 221AA0645
SCHRAUBE,8X55 921501385
SCHRAUBE,BREMSSCHEIBE 920091546
SCHRAUBE,SET,8X12 290CA0812
SCHUTZ KUPPLUNGSZUG 490061017
SCHWIMMER 160311067
SCHWIMMERKAMMERDICHTU 110091716
SCHWIMMERVENTIL 160301057
SCHWINGE,SILVER 330011464TX
SCREEN 1403713106W
SCREEN,L.GREEN 1403711796W
SCREW,6X30 921721088
SCREW-CABLE ADJUST 46055003
SCREW-CABLE ADJUST 920091435
SCREW-THROTTLE STOP 160211161
SEAL,MUFFLER CONNECTI 920931328
SEAL-OIL,BJNC-2 25X37 920491403
SEAT-ASSY,HIGH HEIGHT 530011764LW
SEAT-ASSY,LOW HEIGHT, 530011775LW
SECHSKANTMUTTER 311F0500
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501490
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501505
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501506
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501507
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501559
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5X 92007046
SEIT.DECK.,LH,P.WHITE 3600115386F
SEIT.DECK.,RH,P.WHITE 3600115396F
SEITENSTAENDER 340241252
SHAFT,MAIN 131071284
SHAFT,VALVE 131071405
SHAFT-COMP 132341115
SHAFT-GOVERNOR 491141089
SHAFT-GOVERNOR 491141097
SHAFT-KICK 130661090
SHAFT-SWING ARM 330321172
SHAFT-SWING ARM 330321189
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION IN 131271227
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION OU 131281173
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION OU 131281215
SHOCKABSORBER,J.S.VIO 45014159445
SHROUD-ENGINE,LH,L.GR 4908952326W
SHROUD-ENGINE,LH,L.GR 4908952656W
SHROUD-ENGINE,RH,L.GR 4908952336W
SHROUD-ENGINE,RH,L.GR 4908952666W
SICH.RING,20.9X24.6X1.2 920330079
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,6MM 922100630
SICHERUNGSRING 920331077
SICHERUNGSRING 92036018
SICHERUNGSRING 20.5 920331186
SICHERUNGSRING 16MM 480J1600
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 480J1800
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 92033029
SICHERUNGSRING 20X25, 92033025
SICHERUNGSRING 24MM 92033026
SICHERUNGSRING 25MM 920331089
SICHERUNGSRING 42MM 920331041
SICHERUNGSRING 4MM 482J4000
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 920221601
SIMMERING MHA22 28 5, 920491402
SIMMERRING 920491262
SIMMERRING 920491330
SIMMERRING 920491359
SIMMERRING 920491373
SIMMERRING 920491387
SIMMERRING 920491407
SIMMERRING BJNC2 2542 920491203
SIMMERRING RSO-5.5X11 920491206
SIMMERRING SB18307 92049013
SIMMERRING SDO8144 920491207
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SIMMERRING TB3040 92050033
SIMMERRING TCJ20407 920491052
SIMMERRING TCJ25457 920491051
SIMMERRING,MHSD8X18X1 920491366
SLEEVE,15X22X45 420361309
SLEEVE,SWING ARM,L=58 420361307
SPACER 24X42X1,6 920261500
SPEICHE-INNEN,HI, 202MM 410291204
SPEICHENNIPPEL 410321061
SPEICHENNIPPEL 410321064
SPERRKLINKE 130781063
SPLINT 2.0X15 550D2015
SPLINT 3.0X20 550S3020
SPLINT 3.OX25 550D3025
SPRENGRING 920331209
SPRING 921441819
SPRING,CHANGE SHAFT R 921441485
SPRING,CHANGE SHAFT R 921451365
SPRING,PAD 921441721
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 92144150345
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 92144150445
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 92144150545
SPRING,STEP,LH 921441828
SPRING,STEP,RH 921441829
SPRING,THROTTLE STOP 921441782
SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=0 440261526
SPRING-GOVERNOR 391291018
SPRITZBLECH 180201193
STAHLKUGEL 600A1200
STAHLLAMELLE 130891066
STANGE REGLER 490461072
STANGE REGLER 490461073
STANGE VORDERRADGABEL 461021340
STATOR 210031281
STATOR 210031293
STAUBKAPPE HAUPTBREMS 490161044
STEHBOLZEN 8X 28.5 920041060
STEHBOLZEN 10X 67 920041203
STEHBOLZEN 10X45 920041160
STEHBOLZEN 10X53 920041165
STIFT 920431039
STIFT 920431207
STIFT 11X14X12.3 920431266
STIFT 2X9.8 920431293
STIFT 3X12.8 920431256
STIFT 3X19,8 920431319
STIFT 6,3X8X14 92042007
STIFT FUSSRASTE 10X45 920431372
STIFT SCHWIMMER 920431148
STIRNRAD 27Z 590511248
STOPFEN 920661388
STOPFEN 12X10 920661222
STOPPER 320851323
STOPPER,PAD 320851361
STOPPER,PAD 320851386
STREBE 461021293
STREIFEN-RIM,90/100-21(D) 410230009
STUD,10X47 920041223
SWITCH,ENGINE STOP 270101350
TANK-COMP-FUEL,F.BLAC 5100114686Z
TANK-COMP-FUEL,F.BLAC 5100114896Z
TANKDECKEL 510491089
TANKDECKEL 510491108
TANKDICHTUNG 110601340
TAP-ASSY,FUEL 510231334
TIRE,FR,80/100-21(BS) 410021803
TOOL-WRENCH 921101176
TUBE 920591939
TUBE 921901528
TUBE,4X7X580 921901609
TUBE,6X9X700 921911211
TUBE-TIRE,110/90-19(D 410221150
U-SCHEIBE 10,5X15X1,5 43067001
U-SCHEIBE 5,2X13X1 920221380
U-SCHEIBE 6,2X11X1 92022304
U-SCHEIBE 8.2X14X1 920221488
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221075
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221299
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221737
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221814
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221942
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221944
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 92022250
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001209
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10.2X 920221088
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10.2X 920221415
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 12,3X 92022269
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 18,3X 92022271
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X2 920221690
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X2 92022237
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8,5X1 920221028
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8.5X2 920221629
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8MM 410B0800
VALVE-ASSY,FORK 491161133
VALVE-ASSY-REED 120211105
VALVE-ASSY-REED 120211109
VALVE-EXHAUST,LH 120051210
VALVE-EXHAUST,MAIN 120051203
VALVE-EXHAUST,MAIN 120051220
VALVE-EXHAUST,RH 120051211
VENTILDICHTUNG 110091950
VENTILDICHTUNG 110601289
VENTILFUEHRUNG 490021087
VENTILFUEHRUNG 490021117
VENTILFUEHRUNG 490021118
VERBINDUNG 131591063
VERGASERSTOPFEN 160491051
VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN 490061277
VORDERACHSE 410681342
W-PLAN-S 410AA0800
WARNAUFKLEBER 560401101
WARNAUFKLEBER 560401129
WASHER-SEAL,10.1X14.5X1.5 490910001
WASSERPUMPENDECKEL 161421117
WASSERPUMPENROTOR 592561065
WELLE 132341096
WHEEL-SUB ASSY,FR 410901099
ZUENDKERZE BR8EIX 920701270
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211301073
ZUGVERSTELLER 160021057
ZYLINDER 110051751
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110601493
ZYLINDERKOPF 110011425
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110040013
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110040014
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041240
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG, 110041241
ZÜNDBOX 211191431
ZÜNDSPULE 211211248
ZÜNDSPULE 211211281
ÖLDICHTUNG 920490069
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, ZYLINDERKOPF/ZYLINDER
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, KOLBEN/KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, KICKSTARTER MECHANIK
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, ZÜNDSYSTEM
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, RADIATOR(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, HINTERRADAUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, FUSSRASTE
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, RÄDER/REIFEN
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, VORDERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HINTER
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, HINTERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, LENKER
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, SITZ
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, KABEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, SEITENDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, LABEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-K2 1995, ZUBEHÖR