KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI KLX650R

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI KLX650-D1 1996

ÖLDICHTUNG 920490069
ZÜNDSPULE 590261124
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041253
ZYLINDERKOPF 110081270
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110601292
ZYLINDER FEDERBEIN 430891151
ZYLINDER 110051824
ZYLINDER 110051719
ZUGEINSTELLSCHRAUBE 8 46055009
ZUENDSPULE 211211152
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211301065
ZUENDKERZE DPR8EA-9 920701065
ZUENDBOX 211191361
WHEEL-SUB ASSY,RR 410901096
WASSERPUMPENROTOR 592561055
WASSERPUMPENGEHAEUSE 161421122
WASSERPUMPENDECKELDIC 110601114
WASHER-SEAL,10.1X14.5X1.5 490910001
WASHER-PLAIN,10MM 411AA1000
WASHER,CLAW 922001157
WASHER 920221093
WARNAUFKLEBER 560401018
W-PLAN-S 410AA0800
VORDERRADNABE 410341219
VORDERRAD KPL. 410901090
VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN 490061248
VERGASERHALTER 160651104
VERGASERDECKEL 140251890
VERGASER,KPL 150011869
VERBINDUNGSSTUECK 920051120
VENTILKEIL 12011004
VENTILFUEHRUNG 490021125
VENTILFEDERHALTER 12009005
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037025
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037024
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037023
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037022
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037021
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037020
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037019
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037018
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037017
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037016
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037015
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037014
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037013
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037012
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037011
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037010
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037009
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037008
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037007
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037006
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037005
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037004
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037003
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037002
VENTILEINSTELLSCHEIBE 12037001
VENTILDECKELDICHTUNG 110601299
VENTILDECKEL 140901230
VENTILATORSCHALTER 270101180
VENTIL 92136002
VALVE-ASSY,FORK 491161109
VALVE,VACUUM 161261278
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8MM 410B0800
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8,5X1 920221028
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6X12, 920221827
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6MM 461S0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 25,3X 92022225
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 25,3X 92022161
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 25,3X 92022159
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 25,3X 920221482
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 22,5X 92024038
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 20.3X 920221479
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 20,5X 92022252
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 20,5X 92022112
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 16X32 920221701
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 13.3X 920221496
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10MM 411B1000
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10.2X 920221088
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6MM 411F0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001065
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221876
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221873
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221868
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221814
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221737
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221480
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221299
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221026
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221003
UEBERDRUCKVENTIL 161301001
U-SCHEIBE 8.2X14X1 920221488
U-SCHEIBE 6,5X20X1,6 92022125
U-SCHEIBE 6,2X11X1 92022304
U-SCHEIBE 10,5X15X1,5 43067001
TUELLE STARTERKOLBEN 490061165
TUELLE 92071101
TUELLE 92071100
TUELLE 92071024
TUBE-ASSY 510441185
TUBE,BREATHER 921901386
TUBE,13X16X25 921901488
TUBE 6.5X11.5X160 921901473
TOOL-WRENCH,BOX,18MM 921101170
TIRE,RR,110/100-18 64 410021867
TIRE,FR,80/100-21 51M 410021801
TERMINAL 211691066
TASSENSTOESSEL 120321002
TANKHALTERUNG 320521169
TANKDICHTUNG 110601340
TANKDECKEL 510491108
TANKDECKEL 510491104
TACHOWELLE 540011178
TACHOMETERRITZEL 8Z 410601144
TACHOMETERRITZEL 25Z 410601143
TACHOANTRIEB 410781095
SWITCH,LIGHTING 270101279
SWITCH,ENGINE STOP 270101350
STUD,8X25 172G0825
STUD 920041217
STREIFEN-RIM,90/100-21(D) 410230009
STOPPER,PAD 320851386
STOPPER,PAD 320851361
STOPFEN ZYLINDERKOPF 920661253
STOPFEN 12X25 92068006
STOPFEN 1/2X12.5 920660002
STOPFEN 12X10 920661222
STOPFEN 92067024
STOPFEN 920661397
STOPFEN 920661282
STOPFEN 920661154
STOPFEN 920661115
STOPFEN 920661034
STOPFEN 920661012
STIFT SCHWIMMER 920431148
STIFT FUSSRASTE 92043115
STIFT 6.2X8X14 920431263
STIFT 4X15,8 92042014
STIFT 4X12,8 92042041
STIFT 11.5X14X14 920431279
STIFT 10.1X12X14 920434009
STIFT 920431207
STIFT 920431039
STEUERKOPFLAGER 32005 92047017
STEUERKETTENSPANNER 120481139
STEUERKETTE,UNTEN,88R 920571362
STEUERKETTE OBEN,88RH 920571361
STEP,RH 340281362
STEP,LH 340281361
STEHBOLZEN 6 172G0612
STEHBOLZEN 172G0820
STEHBOLZEN 172G0622
STAUBKAPPE HAUPTBREMS 490161044
STATOR 210031333
STATOR 210031252
STARTERKOLBEN 160161057
STANDROHR 440131379
STAND-SIDE,SILVER NO. 340241288CE
STAHLLAMELLE T=2,0 130891068
SPROCKET,CAMSHAFT 120461137
SPROCKET,CAMCHAIN IDL 120461139
SPRING-FRONT FORK 440261547
SPRING-FRONT FORK 440261546
SPRING-FRONT FORK 440261527
SPRING-ENGINE VALVE,O 490781120
SPRING-ENGINE VALVE,I 490781119
SPRING,STEP RETURN,RH 921441685
SPRING,STEP RETURN,LH 921441749
SPRING,SIDE STAND 921450116
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 921441748VP
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 921441747VP
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 921441692VP
SPRING,POSITION LEVER 920811993
SPRING,PAD 921441721
SPRING,KICKSTARTER 921441675
SPRING,DECOMPRESSOR 921441744
SPRING,BRAKE PEDAL RE 921441752
SPRING 921441819
SPRENGRING-TYPE-C,24MM 480J2400
SPRENGRING FEDERBEIN 920331228
SPRENGRING 35MM 481J3500
SPRENGRING 920331209
SPOKE-INNER,FR,228MMX 410291206
SPOKE-INNER 410291225
SPOKE-INNER 410291224
SPLINT,2.5X25 550AA2525
SPLINT,1.2X10 550AA1210
SPLINT 3.OX25 550D3025
SPLINT 2.5X25 550D2525
SPLINT 2.0X20 550D2020
SPLINT 2.0X15 550D2015
SPLINT 1.2X10 550D1210
SPERRKLINKE 130781051
SPEICHENNIPPEL 410321064
SPEICHENNIPPEL 410321061
SPEEDOMETER,TRIP(MILE 250051548
SPEEDOMETER,TRIP(KM) 250051549
SOCKET-ASSY,HEAD LAMP 230081513
SLEEVE,SWING ARM,L=58 420361307
SITZ, FEDER 160071173
SIMMERRING,TB12205,5 920491271
SIMMERRING,SDD 50 62 920491399
SIMMERRING,MH20354.5 920491176
SIMMERRING TC32457 920491159
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SIMMERRING SC22325 920491048
SIMMERRING RV37129.5 92049016
SIMMERRING MHA2228 5, 920491254
SIMMERRING BJNC2 2542 920491203
SIMMERRING AC037AE0 920491228
SIMMERRING 15X30X7 920491158
SIMMERRING 920491406
SIMMERRING 920491373
SIMMERRING 920491330
SIMMERRING 920491181
SIMMERRING 490631054
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 920221601
SICHERUNGSRING, KOLBE 920331226
SICHERUNGSRING 42MM 920331041
SICHERUNGSRING 24MM 92033026
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 92033029
SICHERUNGSRING 13MM 480J1300
SICHERUNGSRING 12MM 480J1200
SICHERUNGSRING 20.5 920331186
SICHERUNGSRING 92036023
SICHERUNGSRING 920331077
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,6MM 922100630
SICH.RING,20.9X24.6X1.2 920330079
SHROUD-ENGINE,RH,L.GR 4908952706W
SHROUD-ENGINE,LH,L.GR 4908952696W
SHOCKABSORBER,YELLOW 450141545VP
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION OU 131281195
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION IN 131271220
SHAFT-KICK 130661086
SHAFT-IDLER,SPROCKET 391151074
SHAFT,WATER PUMP 131071305
SHAFT,SUSPENSION ARM 131071307
SHAFT,OIL PUMP 131071304
SEIT.DECK.,RH,P.WHITE 3600114876F
SEIT.DECK.,LH,P.WHITE 3600114866F
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 6X3 920011105
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 6X1 920011034
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501507
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501506
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501505
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501504
SECHSKANTMUTTER 311AA0400
SEAT-ASSY,DUAL,VIOLET 530011805LW
SCREW-THROTTLE STOP 160211145
SCREW-SET-SOCKET 290T0808
SCREW-PAN-CROSS 220B0614
SCREW-PAN-CROS 220D0414
SCREW,6X30 921721088
SCREEN,RH,L.GREEN 1403711646W
SCREEN,LH,L.GREEN 1403711606W
SCHWINGE,SILVER 330011500CE
SCHWINGACHSE 330321167
SCHWIMMERVENTIL 160301057
SCHWIMMER 160311056
SCHUTZBLECH,HINTER 3502200066W
SCHUTZBLECH 550200005RE
SCHUTZBLECH 550200004RE
SCHUTZBLECH 3502213006W
SCHRAUBE,SET,8X8 290CA0808
SCHRAUBE,KREUZSCHLITZ 920091021
SCHRAUBE,BREMSSCHEIBE 920091546
SCHRAUBE,ABLASS M6X0, 920091551
SCHRAUBE,8X50 921501214
SCHRAUBE,8X35 921501696
SCHRAUBE,8X16 920091703
SCHRAUBE,8X15 921501811
SCHRAUBE,6X45 221AA0645
SCHRAUBE,6X40 921501830
SCHRAUBE,6X30 920091590
SCHRAUBE,6X25 921501773
SCHRAUBE,6X22 921501846
SCHRAUBE,6X20 921501339
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921720401
SCHRAUBE,6X12 921501186
SCHRAUBE,6X10 920091563
SCHRAUBE,5X40 921501434
SCHRAUBE,5X16 920091699
SCHRAUBE,5X14 223AA0514
SCHRAUBE,4X30 920091647
SCHRAUBE,10X95 921501722
SCHRAUBE,10X46 920021740
SCHRAUBE,10X29 920091686
SCHRAUBE,10X23 921501641
SCHRAUBE,10X225 921501618
SCHRAUBE,10X150 921501686
SCHRAUBE, KETTENSPANN 920021621
SCHRAUBE, 6X14 921501340
SCHRAUBE WASSERKUEHLE 920021682
SCHRAUBE SEITENSTAEND 920021813
SCHRAUBE L=23 920021888
SCHRAUBE L=20,5 920021327
SCHRAUBE KUPPLUNG 6X1 920011066
SCHRAUBE 8X40 921501516
SCHRAUBE 8X30 921501156
SCHRAUBE 8X28 KETTENR 921501196
SCHRAUBE 8X28 920011042
SCHRAUBE 8X14 130G0814
SCHRAUBE 6X46 920011872
SCHRAUBE 6X30 920021622
SCHRAUBE 6X18 112G0618
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920011457
SCHRAUBE 6X16 120P0616
SCHRAUBE 6X14 WEISS 920091287
SCHRAUBE 6X 18 920091111
SCHRAUBE 5X30 120P0530
SCHRAUBE 5X12 120P0512
SCHRAUBE 5X10 920091365
SCHRAUBE 4 MM 920091458
SCHRAUBE 3X3 920091123
SCHRAUBE 10X53 920021936
SCHRAUBE 10X44 920011499
SCHRAUBE 10 X 10 921501867
SCHRAUBE 8X 120S0855
SCHRAUBE 8X 120P0855
SCHRAUBE 10 130P1020
SCHRAUBE 8 130G0816
SCHRAUBE 8 120P0840
SCHRAUBE 6 120R0620
SCHRAUBE 921530627
SCHRAUBE 921511056
SCHRAUBE 921501978
SCHRAUBE 921501892
SCHRAUBE 921501803
SCHRAUBE 921501725
SCHRAUBE 921501711
SCHRAUBE 921501708
SCHRAUBE 921501692
SCHRAUBE 921501691
SCHRAUBE 921501645
SCHRAUBE 921501452
SCHRAUBE 921501446
SCHRAUBE 921501435
SCHRAUBE 921501383
SCHRAUBE 921501337
SCHRAUBE 921501291
SCHRAUBE 920091695
SCHRAUBE 920091596
SCHRAUBE 920091568
SCHRAUBE 920091286
SCHRAUBE 920021955
SCHRAUBE 920021894
SCHRAUBE 920021732
SCHRAUBE 225AB0418
SCHRAUBE 223AB0610
SCHRAUBE 223AA0410
SCHRAUBE 222AB0520
SCHRAUBE 221AA0616
SCHRAUBE 220AB0514
SCHRAUBE 220AA0414
SCHRAUBE 180J0612
SCHRAUBE 132Y0816
SCHRAUBE 132Y0695
SCHRAUBE 132Y0680
SCHRAUBE 132Y0640
SCHRAUBE 132Y0635
SCHRAUBE 132Y0630
SCHRAUBE 132Y0625
SCHRAUBE 132Y0620
SCHRAUBE 132Y0614
SCHRAUBE 132Y0612
SCHRAUBE 132Y0610
SCHRAUBE 132Y0608
SCHRAUBE 132J0620
SCHRAUBE 132G0825
SCHRAUBE 132G0635
SCHRAUBE 132G0630
SCHRAUBE 132G0620
SCHRAUBE 132G0616
SCHRAUBE 132G0614
SCHRAUBE 132G0612
SCHRAUBE 132G0610
SCHRAUBE 130Z0865
SCHRAUBE 120Z0814
SCHRAUBE 120Z0812
SCHRAUBE 120Z0640
SCHRAUBE 120Z0620
SCHRAUBE 120S0814
SCHMUTZABWEISER HINTE 350191306
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371860
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371710
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371589
SCHLAUCH, 80/100-21 410221118
SCHLAUCH 6,5X9,5X430 920591727
SCHLAUCH 3,5X6,5X390 920591838
SCHLAUCH 110/100-18 410221120
SCHELLE 921710329
SCHELLE 920371859
SCHEINWERFEREINSATZ 230071246
SCHEIBE10.5X19X2.3 922001042
SCHEIB,7X27X1.6 922001169
SCHEIB,5X9.5X0.8 920221511
SCHEIB,4.3X12.5X1 920221888
SCHEIB,2ND GEAR 922001170
SCHEIB,24X31X0.8 922001137
SCHEIB,22.5X47X2 922001143
SCHEIB,22.1X36X4 922001144
SCHEIB,20.2X36X2 922001146
SCHEIB,14.5X24X1.6 922001171
SCHALTSTANGE L=93,7 490471003
RUECKSTRAHLER 280121077
RUECKSTRAHLER 28012016
RUECKLICHTGLAS 230261131
RUECKLEUCHTENFASSUNG 230081462
RUECKLEUCHTE 230251215
ROTOR-PUMP,OIL 161541101
ROTOR,MAGNETO 210071269
ROLLER-B4 13034-1084 921221163
ROLLENLAGER LENKKOPF 921161069
ROLLE 610A0408
ROD,SUSPENSION 461021348
ROD,SHOCKABSORBER 461021343
RITZEL 27Z 590511145
RITZEL 14Z 131441248
RING-O,FORK VALVE 920551502
RING-O 920551441
RESERVOIR,SHOCKABSORB 430781094
RESERVOIR 430781189
RESERVOIR 430781128
RELAIS 270021051
REIFENHALTER 2,15 41024009
REIFENHALTER 1.60 41024010
REIBLAMELLE 13088040
REGLER 210661088
REFLECTOR-REFLEX 280121067
RADIATOR-ASSY,LH 390611188
RADIATOR-ASSY 390611208
PUMP-ASSY-OIL 160821129
PLUG,IDLER 920661409
PLEUEL 130321207
PLATTE ERREGERSPULENK 131691882
PLATE-POSITION,ROD 140141116
PLATE-CLUTCH OPERATIN 131871087
PLATE,DUCT FITTING 132701284
PLATE HEAT GUARD 180181110
PLATE 131831871
PISTON-COMP-BRAKE 430201109
PIPE-OIL 391931012
PIPE-FORK OUTER,GOLD 44008102414
PIPE-FORK INNER,RH 440131380
PIPE-BRAKE,FR 430601100
PIN-HAIR 390921057
PIN-HAIR 390920001
PIN,6X45 920431471
PIN,5X27.5 920431434
PIN COTTER,295X15 550D2515
PIN 920431590
PIN 920431508
PIN 920431507
PATTERN,SHROUD,RH 560611646
PATTERN,SHROUD,LH 560611645
PATTERN,HEAD LAMP COV 560611044
PASSSTIFT 6X8 551A0608
PAD,SIDE COVER,RH 391561382
OIL 560331239
OIL 560311905
OELSTANDANZEIGER 520050071
OELSIEB KPL 160971001
OELSIEB 490651071
OELSCHAUGLAS 520051057
OELPUMPENROTOR INNEN 161541069
OELPUMPENROTOR AUSSEN 161541070
OELPUMPENDICHTUNG 110601115
OELFILTER 16099004
OELEINFUELLSTUTZEN 161151053
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE 12X 920661174
O-RING VENTILDECKEL 920551352
O-RING GEMISCHREGULIE 920551002
O-RING FEDERBEIN 920551156
O-RING 9,5X2,0 920551246
O-RING 5,0X2,0 920551245
O-RING 4MM 670B1504
O-RING 48MM 670D3048
O-RING 19,5X1,5 92055055
O-RING 14MM 670B2014
O-RING 11MM 670B2011
O-RING STOSSDAEMPFER 920551333
O-RING 55MM 671B2555
O-RING 18MM 670B2018
O-RING 16MM 670B2016
O-RING 8MM 670D1508
O-RING 3MM 670B1503
O-RING 62.6X66X3.1 920551221
O-RING 21.5 920551293
O-RING 30 920551047
O-RING 18 92055012
O-RING 6 670B1506
O-RING 920551383
O-RING 920551251
O-RING 920551146
O-RING 920551112
O-RING 920551111
O-RING 92055091
NOCKENWELLE, EINLASS 120441326
NOCKENWELLE AUSLASS 120441346
NICHT BESTELLBAR NOPART
NGK ZUNDKERZ DPR8EA9
NADELLAGER,KT202614 920461170
NADELLAGER,HK1210FM 920460034
NADELLAGER HK1312 920461148
NADELLAGER HK1210 920461010
NADELLAGER F-2220 920461162
NADELLAGER BM283417 920461111
NADELLAGER 16BM22 920461192
NADELLAGER 920461217
NADELLAGER 920461214
NADELDÜSE,N1TB 160091794
NADELDÜSE 160171367
NABE 130611375
MUTTER,FEDERBEINSPANN 920151704
MUTTER,FEDERBEINSPANN 920151703
MUTTER,EINSTELLUNGEN 920151642
MUTTER,8MM 920151432
MUTTER,8MM 920151402
MUTTER,6MM 92019008
MUTTER,6MM 920151791
MUTTER,6MM 920151603
MUTTER,6MM 920151528
MUTTER,6MM 920151365
MUTTER,6MM 920151078
MUTTER,5MM 920151656
MUTTER,5MM 920151259
MUTTER,25MM 920151546
MUTTER,22MM 920151890
MUTTER,22MM 920151653
MUTTER,20MM 920151963
MUTTER,20MM 920151555
MUTTER,16MM 920151316
MUTTER,12MM 920151433
MUTTER,10MM,SCHWARZ 920151188
MUTTER 4MM 311B0400
MUTTER 20MM 920151770
MUTTER 10MM 920151962
MUTTER 10MM 920151502
MUTTER 10 MM 922101184
MUTTER 6MM 311G0600
MUTTER 922101080
MUTTER 920151983
MUTTER 920151839
MUTTER 920151487
MUTTER 920151367
MEMBRANE SCHUBABSCHAL 430281053
MEMBRANE HAUPTBREMSZY 430281067
MEMBRAN 430280016
MARK,SWING ARM,650 560511407
MANSCHETTE L=16.1 920271847
MANSCHETTE L=12 920271959
MANSCHETTE BREMSZANGE 490061088
MANSCHETTE 15.2X19X75 920271958
MANSCHETTE 490061284
MANSCHETTE 490061242
MANSCHETTE 490061189
LUFTSCHRAUBE 160141061
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE 110111421
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131260
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131196
LEVER-COMP-CHANGE SHA 131611213
LEVER-COMP,DRUM POSIT 132361242
LEVER-CHANGE,PEDAL 131561348
LEVER-BRAKE,PEDAL 430011318
LENKERHALTER 460121191
LENKER,SILB.#25 460031439CE
LEERLAUFDUESE #40 920641108
LABEL,OIL 560301173
KÜHLUNGSSCHLAUCH 390621561
KÜHLUNGSSCHLAUCH 390621560
KÜHLUNGSSCHLAUCH 390621515
KURBELZAPFEN 130351052
KURBELWELLE, RECHTS 130371441
KURBELWELLE, LINKS 130375086
KURBELWELLE KOMPL. 130311380
KURBELGEHAEUSE 140015337
KUPPLUNGSZUG 540111324
KUPPLUNGSSTANGE 461021030
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951256
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460921110
KUPPLUNGSGRIFF 460761163
KUPPLUNGSFEDER 921441579
KUPPLUNGSFEDER 920811033
KUPPLUNGSDRUCKPLATTE 131871012
KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTU 110601363
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140321406
KUGELLAGER,83C356CD 920451295
KUGELLAGER,6901 920451246
KUGELLAGER,6004X8JR 920451239
KUGELLAGER,40X90X23 920450065
KUGELLAGER TMB205 920451105
KUGELLAGER TM-SX08A50 920451187
KUGELLAGER 6905 92045036
KUGELLAGER 6202UC3 601B6202U
KUGELLAGER 6001C3ML01 920451235
KUGELLAGER #6204 920451032
KUGELLAGER 601B6202UG
KUGELLAGER 601A6001
KRUEMMER 180491668
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 225C0418
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223C0610
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223C0410
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223B0514
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 222C0520
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221B0645
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221B0616
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0514
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0625
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0612
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0608
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0508
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0305A
KONDENSATOR 210131051
KOLBENRINGSATZ 130081156
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021101
KOLBEN OELFILTER 16156002
KOLBEN 130011438
KNOB,TRIP 920771114
KNIESTUECK 520140005
KNIESTUECK 131591056
KLAMMER DUESENNADEL 920371401
KLAMMER AUSPUFFABDECK 920371613
KLAMMER 921730281
KLAMMER 921701591
KLAMMER 921701590
KLAMMER 921701255
KLAMMER 921701114
KLAMMER 920371712
KLAMMER 920371636
KLAMMER 16044007
KICKSTARTERHEBEL 130641171
KETTENSPANNER 330401113
KETTENRAD 50Z 420411408
KETTENRAD 49Z 420411384
KETTENRAD 48Z 420411383
KETTENRAD 47Z 420411382
KETTENRAD 46Z 420411381
KETTENRAD 45Z 420411413
KETTENKASTEN 140261183
KETTENFUEHRUNG, HI. I 120531270
KETTENFUEHRUNG SCHWIN 120531328
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. IN 120531234
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. AU 120531236
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. AU 120531235
KETTENFUEHRUNG 120531310
KETTE,UPP,92RH2015,94L 920570137
KETTE,LWR,92RH2010,82L 920570138
KEIL 511A0520
KEIL 510A3100
KAPPE, LUFTVENTIL 110121391
KAPPE STARTERKOLBEN 160121055
KAPPE HINTERACHSE 110121581
KAPPE HAUPTBREMSZYLIN 430261075
KAPPE ENTLUEFTUNG 430571001
KAPPE 110121790
KAPPE 110121762
KABELHALTER 920371877
INBUSSCHRAUBE,8X40 120CA0840
INBUSSCHRAUBE,6X16 120CA0616
INBUSSCHRAUBE,5X30 120CA0530
INBUSSCHRAUBE,5X12 120CA0512
INBUSSCHRAUBE 120CD0640
INBUSSCHRAUBE 120CD0620
HÜLSE,RH,L=2 921431840
HÜLSE,6.5X9.5X17 921431408
HÜLSE,10.5X20X16.2 921431618
HÜLSE 921431834
HÜLSE 921431667
HÜLSE 921431644
HÜLSE 921431402
HUELSE SEITENDECKEL 921431196
HUELSE SCHUTZBL. 920271936
HUELSE SCHALTWELLE L= 920271512
HUELSE SCHALTHEBEL 921431148
HUELSE L=14,1 920271920
HUELSE L=11,1 92027194
HUELSE KETTENFUEHRUNG 921431156
HUELSE HINTERACHSE L= 921431259
HUELSE 25X32X15,3 920271800
HUELSE 20X28X60 420361207
HUELSE 13X20X9 920271695
HUELSE 15X22X57 420361245
HUELSE 10X16X19 420361248
HUB-CLUTCH 130871146
HOSE-COOLING,PUMP-CYL 390621517
HOSE-COOLING,OVERFLOW 390621570
HOSE-COOLING,HEAD-RAD 390621514
HOSE-BRAKE 430591561
HOLDER-STEP,RH,H.S.VI 34003137345
HOLDER-STEP,LH,J.S.VI 34003137245
HOLDER-HANDLE,LWR 460121263
HOLDER-FRONT AXLE 440631056
HOLDER-BRAKE 430341110
HOLDER-ASSY,REAR CALI 140791105
HOLDER-ASSY,FRONT CAL 140791097
HOLDER,ELEMENT 130911835
HOLDER,CLUTCH CABLE 130911932
HINTERRADNABE 410341216
HINTERACHSE 410681340
HEBELSCHUTZ,RH,L.GRE 5944111086W
HEBELSCHUTZ,LH,L.GRE 5944110946W
HEBEL SCHUBABSCHALTUN 350111232
HAUPTZYLINDER,KPL 430151711
HAUPTZYLINDER,KPL 430151588
HAUPTZYLINDER,KPL 430151573
HAUPTDUESE 2ND #130 920631075
HAUPTDUESE #160 920631345
HAUPTDUESE #158 920631344
HAUPTDUESE #155 920631332
HAUPTDUESE #152 920631331
HAUPTDUESE #150 920631330
HAUPTDUESE #140 920631013
HAUPTDUESE #138 (KLR6 920631015
HAUPTDUESE #135 920631014
HAUPTDUESE #132 920631076
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER 430151515
HARNESS,MAIN 260301309
HARNESS 260301294
HALTERIEMEN BENZINTAN 920721229
HALTER ZUENDBOX 130911271
HALTER RUECKSTRAHL. A 110471441
HALTER RUECKLEUCHTE 110471238
HALTER LUFTFILTERELEM 130911454
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 130911131
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 110361297
HALTER 140201094
HALTER 130911722
HALTEPLATTE SCHALTSTA 140141080
HALTEPLATTE 140141083
HALTEPLATTE 140141057
HALTEPLATTE 140141051
GUMMIDAEMPFER LENKERH 920751776
GUMMIDAEMPFER BENZINT 921601328
GUMMIDAEMPFER BENZINT 920751787
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075209
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075005
GUMMIBUCHSE FEDERBEIN 920921062
GUIDE-KICK 132061064
GUIDE-FORK SPRING 440281077
GUIDE-COMP,RR,UPP 132351065
GUIDE-COMP,RR,LWR 132351066
GUIDE-COMP,FR,UPP 132351064
GUIDE-CHAIN,FR,LWR 120531306
GUIDE-CHAIN 120531329
GUIDE-CHAIN 120531304
GUIDE-CHAIN 120531274
GUIDE,THROTTLE CABLE 130701270
GUIDE,FORK,RH,J.S.VIO 130701264RE
GUIDE,FORK,LH,J.S.VIO 130701263RE
GUARD,RR MASTER CYLIN 550201445
GUARD,RR CALIPER,P.WH 5502014886F
GUARD,FORK,RH,J.S.VIO 550201423RE
GUARD,FORK,LH,J.S.VIO 550201363RE
GUARD,ENGINE 550201480
GROMMET 920711219
GRIP-ASSY,THROTTLE 460191078
GRIP,LH 460751107
GENERATORDECKEL 140311272
GEHÄUSE 320991144
GEHÄUSE 320991143
GEHAEUSE OELPUMPE 161601137
GEAR-SPUR,KICK IDLE 590511299
GEAR-SPUR,37T 590511284
GEAR-PRIMARY SPUR,33T 130971333
GEAR-COMP,OIL PUMP 132161139
GEAR-ASSY,BALANCER 131011205
GEAR,OUTPUT TOP,19T 132601331
GEAR,OUTPUT LOW,34T 132601327
GEAR,OUTPUT 4TH,21T 132601330
GEAR,OUTPUT 3RD,26T 132601384
GEAR,OUTPUT 2ND,26T 132601328
GEAR,KICKSTARTER,32T 590511278
GEAR,INPUT TOP,24T 132601326
GEAR,INPUT 4TH,22T 132601325
GEAR,INPUT 3RD,22T 132601383
GASZUG,SCHLIESSER 540121465
GASZUG,OEFFNER 540121464
GABELFEDERANSCHLAG 440291149
GABELBRUECKE UNTEN 440371290
GABELBRUECKE OBEN 440391218
FUEHRUNG STOSSDAEMPFE 130701165
FUEHRUNG KUPPLUNGSZUG 920371064
FUEHRUNG KICKSTARTERF 130701106
FUEHRUNG FEDER 440281081
FUEHRUNG BREMSSCHLAUC 130701144
FRAME-COMP,J.S.VIOLET 32160136445
FORK-SHIFT,OUTPUT 131401212
FORK-SHIFT,INPUT 131401213
FLUESSIGDICHTMITTEL S 92104002
FLUEGELSCHRAUBE 920021719
FLAP,RR FENDER,FR 350190004
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X35 132BA0635
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20 132BA0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 132BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X14 132BA0614
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X12 132BD0612
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X10 132BA0610
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132L0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0816
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0695
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0635
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0630
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0614
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0608
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0825
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0630
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CD0865
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0816
FITTING 920051258
FENDER-FRONT,L.GREEN 3500413196W
FENDER-COMP-REAR,RR,L 3502212996W
FENDER-COMP-REAR,FR,L 3502213176W
FELGENBAND, 80/100-21 410231069
FELGENBAND 100/100-18 410231070
FELGE VORN 1.60X21 410251257
FELGE 410251280
FEDERSTIFT 2,2X13,5 92043123
FEDERSTELLER 921431516
FEDERSTELLER 160071113
FEDER KETTENSPANNER 920811380
FEDER GASSCHIEBER 920811718
FEDER 921441725
FEDER 920811720
FEDER 920811719
FEDER 920811617
FEDER 920811519
FEDER 920811419
FEDER 920811129
FEDER 920811002
FEDER 92081097
FEDER 92081076
FEDER 92081043
FEDER 92081020
FAN-ASSY 595021110
ENTLUFTUNGSGEHÄUSE 140701078
ENTLUEFTUNGSKAPPE 110121381
ENTLUEFTUNG 430561056
ELBOW 520141084
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE 920021893
EINSTELLMUTTER 46056006
EINLASSVENTIL 120041108
EINGANG 2.GANG 17Z 131291518
DÄMPFUNGSZYLINDER 440221283
DÄMPFER 921601452
DUESENSTOCK 130911425
DUCT,AIR INTAKE 140731576
DUCT,AIR FILTER 140731527
DRUM-CHANGE 131411180
DISTANZSCHEIBE 30X50X 920261280
DISTANZSCHEIBE 920261217
DISTANZSCHEIBE 920261204
DISC,RR 410801384
DID520VL2-110L 920571410
DICHTUNG-SCHWIMMERKAM 920551222
DICHTUNG,OELABLASSSCH 92065097
DICHTUNG, THERMOSTAT 110601300
DICHTUNG, KETTENSPANN 110091858
DICHTUNG, GENERATOR 110601293
DICHTUNG, GABELZYLIND 110091592
DICHTUNG TAUCHROHR 920931342
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491061
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491060
DICHTUNG BENZINHAHN 430491017
DICHTUNG AUSGLEICHSBE 110091145
DICHTUNG 12,5X18X1 92065073
DICHTUNG 10X14.5X1.5 110091105
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG 110601364
DICHTUNG 110601297
DICHTUNG 110091152
DECKEL,PUMPE 161421121
DECKEL,LUFTFILTER 110121856
DECKEL SCHUBABSCHALTU 140251903
DECKEL OELPUMPE 161421078
DECKEL AUSGLEICHSBEHA 110121084
DECKEL 490851066
DECKEL 110121826
DAMPER-ASSY 44070515714
COVER,TRANSMISSION 140901346
COVER,THROTTLE CABLE 140901309
CHOKEZUG 540171158
BÜGEL 32029189945
BÜGEL 32029188445
BÜGEL 32029188245
BÜGEL 32029185945
BÜGEL 320291858
BÜGEL 320291840
BÜGEL 250081215
BÜGEL 110481275
BÜGEL 110481210
BÜGEL 110481199
BUEGEL 110560150
BUCHSE,KUPPLUNG 920281668
BUCHSE, GABEL 440181056
BUCHSE DREHZAHLMESSER 920871060
BUCHSE 920281698
BUCHSE 920281694
BUCHSE 920281581
BREMSZANGE,KPL,VO-LI 430411576
BREMSSTANGE 430101068
BREMSSCHLAUCH,HI 430591931
BREMSSCHLAUCH VO 430591693
BREMSSCHEIBE, VORN 410801387
BREMSSCHEIBE 410800050CM
BREMSSATTEL,HI 430411577
BREMSKOLBEN 430481068
BREMSKOLBEN 430481064
BREMSKOLBEN 430201094
BREMSHEBEL 460921186
BREMSFLUESSIGKEITSBEH 430781122
BREMSBELAG VORNE 430821172
BREMSBELAG HINTEN 430821173
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 430561055
BODY-COMP-HEAD LAMP,L 2300550326W
BIRNE,12V 10W 920691072
BIRNE 12V30W/30W 920691080
BENZINTANK,L.GRUEN 5100114936W
BENZINHAHN 510231360
BENZINHAHN 510231227
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 5 920371486
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 920371531
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 920371163
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=36 920721197
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=18 920721195
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721297
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721293
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721268
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721267
AUSRUECKHEBEL KUPPLUN 131021131
AUSPUFFTOPF 180901509
AUSPUFFDICHTUNG 110601119
AUSPUFFDICHTUNG 110091666
AUSPUFFABDECKUNG 180181106
AUSPUFF 180901296
AUSLASSVENTIL 120051188
AUSGLEICHSWELLE 130411105
AUSGLEICHSSCHEIBE 15, 920251135
AUSGL.SCHEIBE T=0.8 920251507
AUSGL.SCHEIBE T=0.8 920251503
AUFKLEBER,WARNUNG 560401304
AUFHÄNGUNG 390071225
ANTRIEBSDÄMPFER 921601167
ANSCHLUSSSTUECK 920051006
ANSCHLAG KICKSTARTER 13072014
ANSCHLAG 430221010
ACHSE,FR 410681352
ACHSE,FR 410680013
"LAGERKUGEL 1/4""" 600A0800
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, ZYLINDERKOPF
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, ZYLINDERKOPFDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, ZYLINDER/KOLBEN
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, VENTILE
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, NOCKENWELLE(SPANNER)
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, KURBELWELLE
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, AUSGLEICHSWELLE
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, KICKSTARTER MECHANIK
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, ÖLPUMPE
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, ZÜNDSYSTEM
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, WASSERPUMPE
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, RADIATOR(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, HINTERRADAUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, FUSSRASTE
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, RÄDER/REIFEN
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, VORDERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HINTER
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, HINTERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, LENKER
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, SITZ
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, ANZEIGE
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, KABEL
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, SEITENDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, SCHEINWERFER
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, HECKLEUCHTE
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, REFLEKTOREN
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, LABEL
KAWASAKI, KLX650-D1 1996, AUFKLEBER