KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI KX250

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI KX250-L2 2000

ABDECKUNG, KUEHLER, W 140371257RZ
ABGASKAMMER 181201087
ACHSE,FR 410681406
ANSCHLAG 430221010
ANTRIEB 999171929B10
ANTRIEBKET.,DID520DMA 920571541
ANTRIEBSKETTENFUEHRUN 120531422
ANZEIGER 520050019
AUFHÄNGUNG 999171929D06
AUFKLEBER AUSL.X 560401157
AUFKLEBER,WARNUNG 560702020
AUSGANG 24Z 132601762
AUSGANG 27Z 132601759
AUSGANG 4.GANG 25Z 132601761
AUSGANGSWELLE 131281232
AUSGLEICHSKAMMER 140901249
AUSGLEICHSKAMMER LI 140901226
AUSLASSVENTIL LINKS 120051284
AUSLASSVENTIL, RECHTS 120051285
AUSPUFF 999171929B06
AUSPUFFTOPF 181001078
AUSRUECKHEBEL KUPPLUN 131021146
AUSRUECKHEBEL KUPPLUN 131021154
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=12 92072030
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=14 92072031
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=18 920721195
BENZINHAHN 510231252
BENZINTANK(1/2) 999171929E10
BR7EVX 920701249
BR7EVX E920701249
BR8EVX 920701231
BR8EVX E920701215
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 430561055
BREMSBELAG 430821247
BREMSBELAG 430821267
BREMSBELAG HINTEN 430821228
BREMSFLUESSIGKEITSBEH 430781068
BREMSKOLBEN 430201094
BREMSKOLBEN 430201121
BREMSKOLBEN 430481068
BREMSPEDAL 999171929D13
BREMSSATTEL,HI,KPL. 430411826
BREMSSCHEIBE HI. 410801245
BREMSSCHEIBE VORN 410801365
BREMSSCHEIBE, HINTEN 410801388
BREMSSCHEIBE, VORN 410801387
BREMSSCHLAUCH,HI 430951134
BREMSSCHLAUCH,HI 430951236
BREMSSCHLAUCH,VO 430951132
BREMSZANGE,KPL,HI 430411722
BREMSZANGE,KPL,VO-LI 430411721
BUCHSE 920281658
BUCHSE VORDERRADGABEL 440651129
BUCHSE,VORDERRADGABEL 440651130
BÜGEL 321901165
COVER,ROD 140901220
COVER,THROTTLE CASE,U 140901161
COVER,VALVE COVER 140901219
DAEMPFER 921601544
DAMPER,DUCT SEAL 921601196
DAMPER,MUFFLER FITTIN 921601913
DAMPER,MUFFLER,FR 921601176
DAMPER,MUFFLER,RR 921601201
DAMPER-SET-FORK,A.N.G 44075110714
DECKEL 110121552
DECKEL 110651122
DECKEL 1409019706Z
DECKEL 1409019716Z
DECKEL 140910194
DECKEL 510481124
DECKEL HAUPTBREMSZYLI 430261058
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851070
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851073
DECKEL,ACHSE,VO 140901972RZ
DECKEL,ACHSE,VO 140911321RZ
DECKEL,PUMPE 161421159
DICHTG,KUPPLUNGSDECKE 110611058
DICHTKIT,TOP END,KX 999961285
DICHTUNG 110091935
DICHTUNG 110601184
DICHTUNG 110601290
DICHTUNG 110601346
DICHTUNG 110601689
DICHTUNG 110601707
DICHTUNG 920931436
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG 12,5X18X1 92065073
DICHTUNG AUSGLEICHSKA 110091960
DICHTUNG BENZINSTANDS 110601183
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491060
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491061
DICHTUNG SCHWIMMERKAM 110601254
DICHTUNG, BENZINHAHN 430491066
DID520DM-114L 920571438
DISTANZSCHEIBE 920261217
DRUM-CHANGE 131411200
DUCT,AIR FILTER 140731743
DÄMPFER 921601221
DÄMPFER 921601945
DÄMPFER 921601949
DÄMPFER 921601994
DÄMPFER 921611119
DÄMPFER 921611249
DÄMPFUNGSZYLINDER 440221335
DÜSE 161591059
DÜSE 161591060
DÜSE,#48 161591058
DÜSE,#50 161591053
DÜSE,#Y2 161591055
EINGANGSWELLE 131271267
EINLASSMEMBRAN 120221081
ELBOW 520141082
ENTLUEFTUNG 430561056
FEDER 92081020
FEDER 92081076
FEDER 92081122
FEDER 920811526
FEDER 920811555
FEDER KICKSTARTER 921441076
FEDER,KICKSTARTER 921451517
FELGE,HI.,2.15X19 410251373
FELGE,VORN 1,60X21 410251377
FELGENBAND 410231009
FELGENBAND 410231081
FELGENBAND 410231084
FELGENBAND, 80/100-21 410231069
FENDER-FRONT,L.GREEN 3500413186W
FENDER-REAR,L.GREEN 3502315116W
FESTSTELLMUTTER 46056005
FILLER 592311096
FITTING 920051210
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0535
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CA0510
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CA0514
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0630
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0640
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0645
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0650
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0665
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0675
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,5X20 130CA0520
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X10 132BA0610
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X14 132BA0614
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 132BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20 132BA0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X35 132BA0635
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X8 132BA0608
FLAP,AIR FILTER 350191252RZ
FLOAT 160311100
FLUESSIGDICHTMITTEL S 92104002
FORK-SHIFT,2ND & 3RD 131401295
FORK-SHIFT,2ND&3RD 131401249
FORK-SHIFT,4TH&TOP 131401250
FORK-SHIFT,LOW 131401248
FORK-SHIFT,LOW 131401296
FRAME-COMP,RR,L.GREEN 321601547CC
FUEHRUNG KICKSTARTERF 130701063
FUEHRUNG KUPPLUNGSZUG 920371064
FUEHRUNG STOSSDAEMPFE 130701161
FUEHRUNG STOSSDAEMPFE 130701165
FUSSRASTE 999171929D07
GABELBRUECKE OBEN 440391293
GABELFEDER,K=0 440261709
GABELFEDER,K=0 440261712
GANGRAD, EIN 4./22Z 132601893
GANGSCHALTUNG 999171929B12
GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL 999171929B11
GASGRIFF 460191111
GASSCHIEBER,#6 160251215
GASSCHIEBER,#7 160251216
GASSCHIEBER,#8 160251217
GASZUG 540121598
GEAR,INPUT 2ND,16T 132601628
GEAR,INPUT 3RD,18T 132601846
GEAR,INPUT 3RD,18T 132601892
GEAR,INPUT 4TH,22T 132601367
GEAR,INPUT TOP,24T 132601368
GEAR,KICKSTARTER IDLE 590511271
GEAR,OUTPUT 2ND,26T 132601629
GEAR,OUTPUT 3RD,24T 132601631
GEAR,OUTPUT 3RD,24T 132601894
GEAR,OUTPUT 4TH,25T 132601895
GEAR-PRIMARY SPUR,20T 130971402
GEAR-SPUR,GOVERNOR 590511381
GEAR-SPUR,IDLER 590511371
GEAR-SPUR,KICK STARTE 590511339
GEHÄUSE 320991138
GEHÄUSE 320991168
GENERATORDECKEL 140311283
GRIFF LI. 460751179
GUARD,FORK,LH,WHITE 550201554RZ
GUARD,FORK,RH,WHITE 550201493RZ
GUARD,RR CALIPER,P.WH 5502014886F
GUIDE,DRIVE CHAIN GUI 130701333
GUIDE,GOVERNOR 130701343
GUIDE,PROTECTOR,LH,WH 130701329RZ
GUIDE,PROTECTOR,RH,WH 130701290RZ
GUIDE-CHAIN 120531382
GUIDE-CHAIN 120531387
GUIDE-FORK SPRING 440281097
GUIDE-FORK SPRING 440281102
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075209
GUMMIDAEMPFER BENZINT 920751787
GENERATOR 999171929C07
HALTER 130911664
HALTER 130911762
HALTER 132801127
HALTER 460120010CE
HALTER 920371993
HALTER ELEMENT 130911708
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 130911728
HALTERIEMEN BENZINTAN 920721229
HALTERUNG 520141077
HANDBREMSHEBEL 132361346
HARNESS 260301676
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HINTER 999171929E05
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD 999171929E03
HAUPTDUESE #155 920631366
HAUPTDUESE #158 920631367
HAUPTDUESE #160 920631368
HAUPTDUESE #162 920631369
HAUPTDUESE #165 920631370
HAUPTDUESE #170 920631372
HAUPTZYLINDER 430150167
HAUPTZYLINDER,KPL 430151597
HAUPTZYLINDER,KPL 430151654
HEBEL 131681680
HINTERACHSE 410681343
HINTERRAD 999171929D12
HINTERRAD ALU SPEICHE 410901115
HINTERRAD STAHLSPEICH 410901121
HINTERRADBREMSE 999171929E06
HINTERRADNABE 410341301
HOLDER 132801181
HOLDER 132801182
HOLDER-ASSY,FRONT CAL 140791097
HOLDER-ASSY,REAR CALI 140791111
HOLDER-BRAKE 430341110
HOLDER-CARBURETOR 160651358
HOLDER-FORK UNDER 440371371
HOLDER-GOVERNOR WEIGH 491111062
HOLDER-HANDLE,LWR 460121264
HOSE-BRAKE 430591985
HOSE-COOLING,HEAD-RAD 390621787
HUELSE 420361351
HUELSE 420361356
HUELSE 92027120
HUELSE 921431056
HUELSE 10X16X19 420361248
HUELSE 15,2X17X4 920271839
HUELSE 26X35X14 92028131
HUELSE 6,8X10X14 920271966
HUELSE GETRIEBEABTRIE 921431441
HUELSE KETTENFUEHRUNG 920271670
HUELSE KETTENFUEHRUNG 921221153
HUELSE L=11,1 92027194
HUELSE SCHUTZBL. 920271936
HUELSE SEITENDECKEL 921431196
HUELSE VERGASERFEDER 921431201
HUELSE,VORDERACHSE L= 921431581
HÜLSE 921431361
HÜLSE 921431561
HÜLSE 921521075
HÜLSE 921521143
HÜLSE 921521144
HÜLSE 921521188
HÜLSE,17.1X29X7.5 921521137
HÜLSE,6.5X14X24 921431867
HÜLSE,ACHSE,FO,L=36 921521097
HÜLSE,L=20 921431905
INBUSSCHRAUBE,8X40 120CA0840
KABEL 999171929E12
KAPPE 110121692
KAPPE ENTLUEFTUNG 430571001
KAPPE HAUPTBREMSZYLIN 430261075
KAPPE HINTERACHSE 110121581
KEIL 92038001
KETTEN KIT 999171929F04
KETTENFUEHRUNG 120530020
KETTENKASTEN 140261174
KETTENKIT KX250-L1 999961280
KETTENRAD 47Z,AL 420411447
KETTENRAD 48Z 420411383
KETTENRAD 48Z,AL 420411448
KETTENRAD 49Z 420411384
KETTENRAD 49Z,AL 420411449
KETTENRAD 50Z 420411408
KETTENRAD 50Z,AL 420411450
KETTENRAD 51Z,AL 420411451
KETTENSPANNER 330401156
KICKSTARTER MECHANIK 999171929B08
KICKSTARTERFUEHRUNG 132061062
KICKSTARTERHEBEL 130641186
KIT,CLUTCH-COVER 999961350
KLAMMER 16044007
KLAMMER 920371173
KLAMMER 92037147
KLAMMER 920371610
KLAMMER 921701226
KLAMMER 921701283
KLAMMER 921701514
KLAMMER 921701555
KLAMMER 921701582
KLAMMER 921711066
KLAMMER 921711077
KLAMMER 921711105
KLAMMER BREMSSCHLAUCH 920371362
KLAMMER BREMSSCHLAUCH 920371363
KLAMMER DUESENNADEL 920371401
KLAMMER SCHLAUCH 920371396
KLAMMER,SCHLAUCH 921701604
KLAMMER,SCHLAUCH 921701684
KNIESTUECK 131591056
KOLBEN 130011550
KOLBEN,SIZE B 130010013
KOLBEN/KURBELGEHÄUSE 999171929B07
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021098
KOLBENRINGSATZ 130081173
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0306
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0308
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0508
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221B0510
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221B0612
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 235B0616
KUEHLER LINKS 390611262
KUEHLER RECHTS 390611263
KUEHLER,RECHTS 390611311
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621478
KUGELLAGER 920450013
KUGELLAGER 920451058
KUGELLAGER 920451233
KUGELLAGER 920451240
KUGELLAGER 920451305
KUGELLAGER 920451345
KUGELLAGER 6001C3ML01 920451235
KUGELLAGER KURBELWELL 920451370
KUGELLAGER,#628 920451123
KUGELLAGER,6004X8JR 920451239
KUGELLAGER,63/22/25 920451300
KUGELLAGER,69042RS 920451284
KUPPLUNG 999171929B09
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL AUSSE 140321483
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL, INNE 140321502
KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTU 110601494
KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTU 110601749
KUPPLUNGSDRUCKPLATTE 131871012
KUPPLUNGSFEDER 921441351
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460761202
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460921165
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL,KPL. 460761241
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951368
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130871168
KUPPLUNGSZUG 540111389
KURBELGEHAEUSE 140011265
KURBELGEHAEUSE 140011282
KURBELGEHÄUSE 999171929B13
KURBELWELLE,KPL. 130311476
KURBELWELLE,KPL., 130311495
KURBELWELLE,LI, 130371611
KURBELWELLE,RE 130371613
KÜHLUNGSSCHLAUCH 390621551
KÜHLUNGSSCHLAUCH 390621555
LABEL 999171929F03
LAGERKUGEL 1/4 600A0800
LAGERSCHALE 920281702
LEERLAUFDUESE #48 920641143
LEERLAUFDUESE #50 920641144
LEERLAUFDUESE #52 920641130
LEERLAUFDUESE #55 920641145
LEERLAUFDUESE #58 920641146
LENKER 999171929E07
LENKER,L.GREEN 460031532CC
LENKERHALTER 460121190
LEVER-COMP,GOVERNOR 132361266
LEVER-COMP,PEDAL 132361339
LEVER-COMP,POSITION 132361253
LEVER-COMP-CHANGE SHA 131611265
LIMADECKELDICHTUNG 110601352
LINK-ASSY 161701056
LUFTFILTER 999171929B05
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131264
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE, S 1101115576D
LUFTSCHRAUBE 160141058
MANSCHETTE 490061242
MANSCHETTE 490061301
MANSCHETTE 490061344
MANSCHETTE 921431498
MANSCHETTE 921431676
MANSCHETTE BREMSZANGE 490061088
MARK,SWING ARM,LH,KX2 560521155
MARK,SWING ARM,RH,KX2 560521156
MEMBRANE 430281060
MEMBRANE HAUPTBREMSZY 430281067
MOTORDECKEL 999171929B14
MUTTER 311B0500
MUTTER 92015077
MUTTER 920151487
MUTTER 920151792
MUTTER 920151805
MUTTER 922101080
MUTTER 922101177
MUTTER 6MM 311G0600
MUTTER 10 MM 922101184
MUTTER 10MM 920151962
MUTTER,10MM 920151415
MUTTER,12MM 920151156
MUTTER,12MM 920151433
MUTTER,16MM 920151316
MUTTER,16MM 920151465
MUTTER,18MM 920151885
MUTTER,20MM 920151725
MUTTER,24MM 920151057
MUTTER,28MM,LENKKOPF 920151861
MUTTER,5MM 920151259
MUTTER,6MM 920151078
MUTTER,6MM 920151528
MUTTER,6MM 920151602
MUTTER,8MM 920151151
MUTTER,8MM 920151432
MUTTER,FEDERBEINSPANN 920151703
MUTTER,FEDERBEINSPANN 920151704
NABE 130611692
NADELDÜSE 160091914
NADELDÜSE 160091915
NADELDÜSE 160091917
NADELDÜSE 160091918
NADELDÜSE 160091919
NADELDÜSE 160091920
NADELDÜSE 160091921
NADELDÜSE 160091922
NADELDÜSE 160091923
NADELLAGER 920461252
NADELLAGER F-2016 920461151
NADELLAGER 16BM22 920461192
NADELLAGER 7E-HK1412 92046037
NADELLAGER HK1210 920461010
NADELLAGER KT202614 920461170
NADELLAGER TA2230 920461174
NADELLAGER,HK1210FM 920460034
NADELLAGER,HK1412FM 920460043
NADELLAGER,K30X34 920461222
NADELLAGER,NTBR22 920461240
NEEDLE JET N3WF 160091916
NGK ZUNDKERZ R6252E9
NUT-LOCK 920151596
O-RING 92055035
O-RING 920551112
O-RING 920551167
O-RING 920551251
O-RING 920551383
O-RING 3MM 670B1503
O-RING 12MM 670B2012
O-RING 50MM 671E2550
O-RING 11,5X1,5 920551387
O-RING 17,5X1,5 92055022
O-RING 4MM 670B1504
O-RING 5,5X1,5 920551343
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551419
O-RING FEDERBEIN 920551346
O-RING GEMISCHREGULIE 920551002
OELEINFUELLKAPPE 16115018
OELSCHAUGLAS 520051055
OPTIONSTEILE 999171929F05
PACKING 430491080
PATTERN,SHROUD,LH 560631332
PATTERN,SHROUD,RH 560631333
PAWL 131651158
PIN 920431507
PIN 920431508
PIN,10X49.5 920431564
PIN,17.9X5.0 920431444
PIN-CRANK 130351089
PIPE-FORK INNER,LH 440131475
PIPE-FORK INNER,RH 440131476
PIPE-FORK OUTER,A.N.G 44008105014
PISTON,SHOCKABSORBER 132561062
PISTON-CALIPER 430481088
PLATE 132701636
PLATE,DUCT FITTING 131831530
PLATE-CLUTCH OPERATIN 131871087
PLATE-NUMBER,P.WHITE 5802910786F
PLATTE MEMBRANE 430271052
PLEUEL 130321263
PLEUEL,SCM420 130321279
PLEUELFUSSLAGER 130341108
PLEUELLAGER KBK18X22X 130331010
PLEUELLAGER,B4 130341094
PLUG,DRAIN 920661437
PLUNGER 160161085
PULLEY,THROTTLE 590911102
R6252E-8 920701243
R6252E-9 920701238
R6385-8P 920701235
R6385-8P E920701235
RADIATOR(1/2) 999171929C09
RAHMEN 999171929D03
RAHMEN,KPL,L.GREEN 321601633CC
RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG 999171929D04
RAHMENHECK,KPL,L.GREE 321601647CC
REGLERWELLE 491141074
REIBLAMELLE 130881105
REIFEN 999171929D10
REIFENHALTER 1.60 41024010
REIFENHALTER 2,15 41024009
RESERVOIR,SHOCKABSORB 430781125
RING-O 920551441
RING-O 920551442
RING-O 920551549
RING-O 920551580
RING-O,FORK VALVE 920551547
RING-O,FORK VALVE 920551548
RING-SNAP 920331264
RING-SNAP 920331271
RING-SNAP,PISTON PIN 920331267
RITZEL 131441294
RITZEL 131441295
RITZEL 131441296
ROD 461021437
ROD,INNER 461021439
ROD,SHOCKABSORBER 461021444
ROD,SUSPENSION 461021404
ROD-ASSY-BRAKE 430101076
ROD-GOVERNOR 490461074
ROD-PUSH 131161162
ROD-SHIFT,L=64.5 490471092
ROD-SHIFT,L=64.5 490471107
ROD-SHIFT,L=90 490471093
ROD-SHIFT,L=90 490471108
ROLLE 610A0408
ROLLENLAGER HI-CAP 30 921161076
ROLLENLAGER LENKKOPF 921161069
ROTOR 210071352
ROTOR 210071372
ROTOR,I=5.5 210071376
ROTOR,I=5.9 210071377
ROTOR,THROTTLE 210071242
SCHALTHEBEL 131561347
SCHEIB,10.2X16X1 920221829
SCHEIB,22.5X47X2 922001143
SCHEIBE 131831182
SCHEIBE 921521139
SCHEIBE 18.5X32X2.3 922001149
SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 920091674
SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 920091675
SCHLAUCH, 80/100-21 410221118
SCHLAUCH,110/90-19(BS) 410221140
SCHLAUCH,ENTLUEFTER 92059103
SCHLAUCH,MC90/90-21(BS) 410221107
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371589
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371710
SCHRAUBE 130G0510
SCHRAUBE 130G0514
SCHRAUBE 130G0520
SCHRAUBE 130G0535
SCHRAUBE 130G0855
SCHRAUBE 130G0860
SCHRAUBE 130P0514
SCHRAUBE 132G0608
SCHRAUBE 132G0610
SCHRAUBE 132G0612
SCHRAUBE 132G0614
SCHRAUBE 132G0616
SCHRAUBE 132G0620
SCHRAUBE 132G0625
SCHRAUBE 132G0630
SCHRAUBE 132G0635
SCHRAUBE 132G0640
SCHRAUBE 132G0645
SCHRAUBE 132G0650
SCHRAUBE 132G0665
SCHRAUBE 132G0675
SCHRAUBE 220AA0414
SCHRAUBE 235AA0616
SCHRAUBE 290P0812
SCHRAUBE 920021894
SCHRAUBE 920021955
SCHRAUBE 920091781
SCHRAUBE 920091828
SCHRAUBE 921501337
SCHRAUBE 921501406
SCHRAUBE 921501435
SCHRAUBE 921501451
SCHRAUBE 921501452
SCHRAUBE 921501474
SCHRAUBE 921501565
SCHRAUBE 921501691
SCHRAUBE 921501692
SCHRAUBE 921501801
SCHRAUBE 921501803
SCHRAUBE 921501839
SCHRAUBE 921501886
SCHRAUBE 921501892
SCHRAUBE 921501978
SCHRAUBE 921511507
SCHRAUBE 921511572
SCHRAUBE 921530627
SCHRAUBE 8 120P0840
SCHRAUBE 6X 921501481
SCHRAUBE 10X42 921501571
SCHRAUBE ,8X20 921531621
SCHRAUBE 10X105 920021491
SCHRAUBE 10X53 920021936
SCHRAUBE 4 MM 920091458
SCHRAUBE 5X10 920091502
SCHRAUBE 5X20 130P0520
SCHRAUBE 6X 18 920091111
SCHRAUBE 6X14 920011829
SCHRAUBE 6X14 WEISS 920091287
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920021659
SCHRAUBE 6X25 920021609
SCHRAUBE 8X30 921501455
SCHRAUBE 8X30 921501604
SCHRAUBE 8X40 921501516
SCHRAUBE KUPPLUNGSFED 921501489
SCHRAUBE L=23 920021888
SCHRAUBE, 6X14 921501340
SCHRAUBE,10X51 921501719
SCHRAUBE,10X55 921511397
SCHRAUBE,10X95 921501230
SCHRAUBE,12X76 921501701
SCHRAUBE,4X8 921501888
SCHRAUBE,5MM 921511103
SCHRAUBE,5X10 221AA0510
SCHRAUBE,5X16 921501802
SCHRAUBE,6X10 920091563
SCHRAUBE,6X12 221AA0612
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921720401
SCHRAUBE,6X20 921501339
SCHRAUBE,6X30 920091590
SCHRAUBE,8X25 921501858
SCHRAUBE,8X52 921511377
SCHRAUBE,BREMSSCHEIBE 920091546
SCHRAUBE,KREUZSCHLITZ 920091014
SCHRAUBE,SET,8X12 290CA0812
SCHRAUBENMUTTER 315G1000
SCHUTZ KUPPLUNGSZUG 490061017
SCHUTZBLECH 999171929D08
SCHWIMMERVENTIL 160301057
SCHWINGE,KPL,SILVER 330011576TX
SCHWINGENARM 999171929D05
SCREEN 140371310RZ
SCREW 920091884
SCREW 920091889
SCREW,6X30 921721088
SCREW,CLAMP 920091833
SCREW-CABLE ADJUST 46055003
SCREW-CABLE ADJUST 920091435
SCREW-PAN-CROS 220D0414
SCREW-THROTTLE STOP 160211198
SEAL,FORK OUTER TUBE 920931525
SEAL,MUFFLER CONNECTI 920931328
SEAL,SDO22X29X5 920931435
SEAL,SDO29X35X4.5 920931434
SEAL-OIL 920491543
SEAL-OIL,BJNC-2 25X37 920491403
SEAT-ASSY,BLACK/L-GRE 530011918NL
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501486
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501505
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501506
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501507
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501559
SEIT.DECK.,LH,P.WHITE 3600116276F
SEIT.DECK.,RH,P.WHITE 3600116286F
SEITENDECK,LI,P.WHITE 3600116566F
SEITENDECK,RE,P.WHITE 3600116576F
SEITENDECKEL 999171929E13
SEITENSTAENDER 340241252
SENSOR 211761089
SHAFT 131071455
SHAFT-COMP 132341115
SHAFT-GOVERNOR 491141099
SHAFT-GOVERNOR 491141100
SHAFT-KICK 130661099
SHAFT-SWING ARM 330321189
SHOCKABSORBER,SILVER 4501417358V
SHROUD-ENGINE,LH,L.GR 4908911406W
SHROUD-ENGINE,RH,L.GR 4908911416W
SICH.RING,20.9X24.6X1.2 920330079
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,6MM 922100630
SICHERUNGSRING 92036018
SICHERUNGSRING 20.5 920331186
SICHERUNGSRING 16MM 480J1600
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 480J1800
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 92033029
SICHERUNGSRING 20X25, 92033025
SICHERUNGSRING 24MM 92033026
SICHERUNGSRING 25MM 920331089
SICHERUNGSRING 42MM 920331041
SICHERUNGSRING 4MM 482J4000
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 920221601
SIMMERRING 920491262
SIMMERRING 920491330
SIMMERRING 920491359
SIMMERRING 920491387
SIMMERRING 920491447
SIMMERRING 920491504
SIMMERRING GD 20X26X4 920491108
SIMMERRING RSO-5.5X11 920491206
SIMMERRING SB18307 92049013
SIMMERRING SDO8144 920491207
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SIMMERRING TB3040 92050033
SIMMERRING TCJ20407 920491052
SIMMERRING TCJ25457 920491051
SIMMERRING,MHSA25 42 920491314
SIMMERRING,MHSD8X18X1 920491366
SITZ 999171929E11
SITZBANK ,HOCH 530011919NL
SLEEVE 420361357
SLEEVE,15X20X4.8 420360015
SLEEVE,SWING ARM,L=54 420361326
SOLENOID 211881005
SPACER 920261501
SPACER 920261547
SPACER,15.2X32X1.6 920261525
SPACER,24X42X1.6 920261607
SPANNUNGSREGLER 210661123
SPEICHE AUSSEN VO. 23 410301165
SPEICHE INNEN,VO. 230 410291295
SPEICHE-INNEN,HI, 202MM 410291204
SPEICHENNIPPEL ALU. 410321082
SPEICHENNIPPEL STAHL 410321085
SPEICHENNIPPEL,ALUMIN 410321086
SPERRKLINKE 130781063
SPLINT 2.0X15 550D2015
SPLINT 3.0X20 550S3020
SPLINT 3.OX25 550D3025
SPRENGRING 920331209
SPRING 921441819
SPRING 921451287
SPRING 921451315
SPRING,BRAKE PEDAL RE 921441752
SPRING,CHANGE SHAFT R 921441485
SPRING,CHANGE SHAFT R 921451365
SPRING,PAD 921441721
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 9214511138V
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 9214511148V
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 9214511158V
SPRING,STEP 921441951
SPRING,THROTTLE VALVE 921451242
SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=0 440261691
SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=0 440261692
SPRING-GOVERNOR 391291018
SPRING-GOVERNOR 391291021
SPRITZBLECH 180201237
STAHLKUGEL 600A1200
STAHLLAMELLE 130891066
STATOR 210031340
STATOR 210031371
STAUBKAPPE HAUPTBREMS 490161044
STAY,LH 350111950
STAY,RH 350111951
STEHBOLZEN 6 172G0612
STEHBOLZEN 10X 67 920041203
STEHBOLZEN 10X53 920041165
STEP,LH,SILVER 340281475CE
STEP,RH,SILVER 340281476CE
STEUERKETTENFUEHRUNG 120531376
STIFT 920431039
STIFT 11X14X12.3 920431266
STIFT 2X9.8 920431293
STIFT 3X12.8 920431256
STIFT 3X19,8 920431319
STIFT 6,3X8X14 92042007
STIRNRAD 27Z 590511248
STOPFEN 12X10 920661222
STOPPER 320851323
STOPPER 320851508
STOPPER,PAD 320851361
STOPPER,PAD 320851386
STOSSDÄMPFER 999171929D14
STREIFEN-RIM,90/100-21(D) 410230009
STUD,10X41 920041250
STUD,8X28 920041236
STÄNDER 999171929D09
SWITCH,ENGINE STOP 270101350
TANK,KPL,F.BLACK 5100116396Z
TANK-COMP-FUEL,F.BLAC 5100115476Z
TANKDICHTUNG 110601340
TAP-ASSY,FUEL 510231339
TIRE,FR 410091209
TIRE,RR 410091210
TOOL-WRENCH,BOX,21MM& 921101200
TOP-CHAMBER 160051083
TUBE 920591939
TUBE,13X16X25 921901488
TUBE,3.5X6.5X330 921911256
TUBE,4X7X480 921911254
TUBE,5.3X10.5X160 921911332
TUBE,6X9X700 921911211
TUBE,AIR VENT 921911255
TUBE-ASSY 510441185
TUBE-TIRE,110/90-19(D 410221150
U-SCHEIBE 10,5X15X1,5 43067001
U-SCHEIBE 5,2X13X1 920221380
U-SCHEIBE 6,2X11X1 92022304
UMLENKHEBEL UNITRAK 390071277
UNTERLEGS.10.1X14.5X1.5 490910001
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221075
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221737
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221942
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221944
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 92022250
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001006
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001209
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001369
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001466
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922001514
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10.2X 920221088
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10.2X 920221415
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 12,3X 92022269
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 18,3X 92022271
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X2 920221690
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X2 92022237
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6X12, 920221827
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8,5X1 920221028
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8.5X2 920221629
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8MM 410B0800
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE,8MM 410AA0800
VALVE-ASSY 491161180
VALVE-ASSY,FORK 491161177
VALVE-ASSY-REED 120211121
VALVE-ASSY-REED 120211124
VENTILDICHTUNG 110091950
VENTILDICHTUNG 110601289
VENTILFUEHRUNG 490021087
VENTILFUEHRUNG 490021117
VENTILFUEHRUNG 490021118
VERBINDUNG 131591063
VERBINDUNGSGLIED 920581074
VERGASER 999171929C04
VERGASER,KPL. 150031570
VERGASERSTOPFEN 160491051
VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN 490061277
VORDERGABEL 999171929E08
VORDERRAD 999171929D11
VORDERRAD ALU SPEICHE 410901117
VORDERRAD STAHLSPEICH 410901120
VORDERRADBREMSE 999171929E04
VORDERRADNABE 410341300
WARNAUFKLEBER 560401129
WASSERPUMPENROTOR 592561065
WELLE 132341096
WERKZEUG 999171929E14
WOOL,BAFFLE PIPE 180461397
ZUBEHÖR 999171929F06
ZUENDKERZE BR8EIX 920701270
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211301077
ZYLINDER 110051911
ZYLINDER FEDERBEIN 430891165
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110601493
ZYLINDERKOPF 110011425
ZYLINDERKOPF/ZYLINDER 999171929B03
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110040013
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110040014
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041240
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG, 110041241
ZÜNDBOX 211191548
ZÜNDSPULE 211211281
ZÜNDSYSTEM 999171929C08
ÖLDICHTUNG 920490069
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, ZYLINDERKOPF/ZYLINDER
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, KOLBEN/KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, KICKSTARTER MECHANIK
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, ZÜNDSYSTEM
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, RADIATOR(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, AUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, FUSSRASTE
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, REIFEN
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, VORDERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HINTER
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, HINTERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, LENKER
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, SITZ
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, KABEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, SEITENDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, LABEL
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, KETTEN  KIT
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, OPTIONSTEILE
KAWASAKI, KX250-L2 2000, ZUBEHÖR