KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI KX500

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI KX500-D1 1988

"LAGERKUGEL 1/4""" 600A0800
ALU-LAMELLE 130891079
ANSCHLAG 430221010
ANSCHLAG KICKSTARTER 13072014
ANSCHLUSSFLANSCH 520141065
ANZEIGER 520050019
AUSGANG 1. GANG 32Z 131291180
AUSGANG 2.GANG 29Z 131291955
AUSGANG 3.GANG 26Z 131291910
AUSGANG 4. GANG 21Z 131291748
AUSGANG 4.GANG 21Z 132601021
AUSGANG 5.GANG 19Z 131291575
AUSGANGSWELLE 131281150
AUSGLEICHSKAMMER 140241611
AUSGLEICHSSCHEIBE 15, 920251135
AUSLASSDICHTUNG 110091949
AUSLASSVENTIL 120051080
AUSPUFFDICHTING 110091253
AUSPUFFEINSATZ 490991246
AUSPUFFHALTER 350111385
AUSPUFFTOPF 180021862
AUSPUFFTOPF 180021799
AUSRUECKHEBEL 131021101
AUSRUECKHEBEL 131021094
B8EG E920701057
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=12 92072030
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=21 92072032
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 920371628
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 920371627
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 920371318
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 5 920371486
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER L 920371409
BENZINHAHN 510231115
BENZINTANK GRUEN 5100112816W
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 43056003
BREMSBELAG HI. 430821073
BREMSBELAG VO/HI 430821092
BREMSBELAG VORNE 430821072
BREMSFLUESSIGKEITSBEH 430781068
BREMSHEBEL 460921148
BREMSKOLBEN 430201097
BREMSKOLBEN 430201094
BREMSKOLBEN 430201084
BREMSKOLBEN 430201072
BREMSKOLBEN 430201071
BREMSKOLBEN KPL 430201062
BREMSKOLBEN KPL. 430201063
BREMSPEDAL 430011239
BREMSSCHEIBE HI 410801169
BREMSSCHEIBE HI. 410801187
BREMSSCHEIBE VO. 410801147
BREMSSCHEIBE VO. (UNG 410801188
BREMSSCHEIBE VORN 410801239
BREMSSCHLAUCH BREMSZY 430591380
BREMSSCHLAUCH HI 430591434
BREMSSCHLAUCH VO 430591421
BREMSSTANGE 430101068
BREMSSTANGE 430101065
BREMSZANGE HI 430411244
BREMSZANGE VO 430411243
BREMSZANGENHALTER 430441069
BREMSZANGENHALTER HI 430441070
BUCHSE 920281553
BUCHSE 920281145
BUCHSE 22X28X27,5 920281385
BUCHSE STANDROHR 440181005
BUEGEL 110560150
CALIPER-ASSY,RR 430411646
CYLINDER-ASSY-MASTER, 430151585
DAEMPFER AUSPUFF 920751891
DAEMPFER, AUSPUFFBEFE 920751857
DAEMPFERMATERIAL L=13 180461088
DAEMPFMATERIAL L=200 180461073
DAEMPFUNGSZYLINDER 440221225
DECKEL 490851066
DECKEL GASZUGFUEHRUNG 140251646
DECKEL HAUPTBREMSZYLI 430261063
DECKEL HAUPTBREMSZYLI 430261058
DECKEL LUFTFILTERKAST 140241561
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851059
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851003
DICHTUNG 44045002
DICHTUNG 110091152
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG 12,5X18X1 92065073
DICHTUNG ANSCHLUSSSTU 110091446
DICHTUNG AUSGLEICHSKA 110091960
DICHTUNG AUSGLEICHSKA 110091539
DICHTUNG VERGASERDECK 110091717
DICHTUNG, GABELZYLIND 110091592
DICHTUNGSRING 430491092
DID520DS5X-114L 920571202
DISTANZSCHEIBE 15X28X 920261238
DISTANZSCHEIBE 26X44X 920261346
DROSSELGEHAEUSE,LWR 320990038
DUESENNADEL R1367N 160091401
DUESENNADEL R1368N 160091402
DUESENNADEL R1369N 160091403
DUESENNADEL R1370N 160091404
DUESENNADEL R1371N 160091405
EINGANG 2. GANG 20Z 131291908
EINGANG 3.GANG 22Z 131291909
EINGANG 4. GANG 22Z 131291743
EINGANG 4.GANG 22Z 132601020
EINGANG 5. GANG 24Z 131291744
EINGANGSWELLE 16Z 131271159
EINSTELLMUTTER 46056006
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE 920021893
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE GASZ 160021056
EMBLEM SCHWINGE UNI-T 560181910
ENTLUEFTUNG 14069003
ENTLUEFTUNGSKAPPE 43057003
ENTLUEFTUNGSKAPPE 110121381
FAHRERFUSSRASTE,LI,SI 340281332CE
FAHRERFUSSRASTE,RE,SI 340281365CE
FEDER 921441103
FEDER 921441035
FEDER 92083012
FEDER 920811555
FEDER 920811341
FEDER 92081097
FEDER 92081076
FEDER 92081020
FEDER KICKSTARTER 921441115
FEDER BREMSBELAEGE 921441118
FEDER BREMSBELAEGE 921441117
FEDER BREMSPEDAL 920811932
FEDER FUSSRASTE LI 921441249
FEDER FUSSRASTE RE 921441250
FEDER GASSCHIEBER 921441305
FEDER REGLERSTANGE 920811934
FEDERBEIN 450141387
FELGE HI. 2,15X18 410251199
FELGE VO. 1,60X21 410251167
FELGENBAND 410231010
FELGENBAND 410231009
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0660
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0650
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0645
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0640
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0630
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0870
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0825
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0535
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,5X20 130CA0520
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 132BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20 132BA0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X35 132BA0635
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X55 132BA0655
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X8 132BA0608
FLUEGELSCHRAUBE 920021719
FLUESSIGDICHTMITTEL S 92104002
FUEHRUNG 130701122
FUEHRUNG BREMSBELAEGE 130701175
FUEHRUNG BREMSSCHLAUC 130701186
FUEHRUNG GABELFEDER 440281054
FUEHRUNG GABELFEDER 440281010
FUEHRUNG GASZUG 591011107
FUEHRUNG GASZUG 130701074
FUEHRUNG KICKSTARTERF 13070011
FUEHRUNG REGLERSTANGE 490021062
FUEHRUNG STOSSDAEMPFE 130701165
FUEHRUNG STOSSDAEMPFE 130701161
FUSSRASTE LI 340281233
FUSSRASTE RE 340281234
FUSSRASTENHALTER LI 320541164
GABELBRUECKE OBEN 440391176
GABELBRUECKE UNTEN 440371236
GABELFEDER K=0,38 440261325
GABELFEDER K=0,39 440261378
GABELFEDER K=0,39 440261350
GABELFEDER K=0,40 440261359
GABELFEDERANSCHLAG 440291129
GABELSIMMERRING 920491316
GASGRIFF 460191054
GASKET,ELBOW 110091952
GASSCHIEBER CA7 160251151
GASSCHIEBER,CA7 160251163
GASZUG 540121341
GASZUG 540120097
GASZUGFUEHRUNG OBERTE 320991036
GEAR,OUTPUT 3RD,26T 132601103
GRIFF LI. 460751024
GUMMIBUCHSE FEDERBEIN 920921062
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075209
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751660
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751598
GUMMIDAEMPFER BENZINT 920751987
GUMMIDAEMPFER LENKERH 920751776
HALTER 920371969
HALTER 491111052
HALTER 460120010CE
HALTER 130911582
HALTER AUSRUECKHEBEL 130911460
HALTER BREMSZANGE HI. 430441068
HALTER DUESENNADEL 131591060
HALTER FEDERBEIN LI 320371461
HALTER FEDERBEIN RE 320371462
HALTER HAUPTBREMSZYLI 430341016
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 130911131
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 110361297
HALTER LUFTFILTERELEM 130911455
HALTER LUFTFILTERELEM 130911454
HALTER SCHALTWALZE 130911555
HALTER VORDERACHSE 440631008
HALTERIEMEN BENZINTAN 920721229
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HI 430151368
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VO 430151367
HAUPTDUESE #170 920631372
HAUPTDUESE #172 920631373
HAUPTDUESE #175 920631374
HAUPTDUESE #178 920631375
HAUPTDUESE #180 920631376
HAUPTDUESE #195 920631382
HEBEL REGLERSTANGE 132361182
HEBEL REGLERSTANGE 131681373
HEBEL SCHALTWALZE 132361155
HINTERACHSE 410681249
HINTERRAD KPL. 410901064
HINTERRADNABE 410341171
HOLDER 130911951
HOSE-BRAKE,RR MASTER 430591651
HUB-CLUTCH 130871138
HUELSE 921431055
HUELSE 920281133
HUELSE 920271838
HUELSE 920271794
HUELSE 15,2X17X4 920271839
HUELSE 20,2X25,4X120 920271942
HUELSE 25X32X10,5 92027247
HUELSE 26X35X14 92028131
HUELSE 6,8X10X11,5 920271210
HUELSE 6,8X10X17 920271833
HUELSE HINTERACHSE L= 921431089
HUELSE KETTENFUEHRUNG 921431156
HUELSE KETTENFUEHRUNG 921221153
HUELSE KETTENFUEHRUNG 920271670
HUELSE L=11,1 92027194
HUELSE L=18 921431090
HUELSE SCHALTWELLE 920271946
HUELSE SCHALTWELLE L= 920271512
HUELSE SCHUTZBL. 920271936
HUELSE SCHWINGE 420361064
HUELSE SEITENDECKEL 921431196
HUELSE VERGASERFEDER 921431201
HUELSE VORDERRADGABEL 921431142
HUELSE VORDERRADNABE 920271829
HUELSE, 22X65 420361209
HUELSE, 22X72 420361210
HÜLSE,25X32X10.5 921431370
INBUSSCHRAUBE 120CA0820
INBUSSCHRAUBE 120CA0816
INNENSPEICHE HI. 192M 410291189
INNENSPEICHE HI. 196M 410291191
INNENSPEICHE HI. 299M 410291190
INNENSPEICHE VO.LI 410291153
INNENSPEICHE VO.RE 410291152
KAPPE 110121276
KAPPE HINTERACHSE 110121581
KAPPE SCHWINGE 110121259
KAPPE VORDERACHSE 110121580
KEIL 92038001
KETTENABDECKUNG 140261136
KETTENFUEHRUNG 120531206
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. AU 120531236
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. AU 120531235
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. IN 120531234
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. IN 120531105
KETTENFUEHRUNG VO. 120531240
KETTENKASTEN 140261158
KETTENRAD 45Z 420411154
KETTENRAD 46Z ALU 420411259
KETTENRAD 47Z 420411382
KETTENRAD 47Z 420411274
KETTENRAD 47Z ALU 420411258
KETTENRAD 49Z ALU 420411256
KETTENRAD, 48Z ALU 420411257
KETTENSCHLOSS 920581013
KETTENSCHUTZ 120531172
KETTENSPANNER 330401099
KETTENSPANNER AUSSEN 330401085
KETTENSPANNER INNEN 330401084
KICKSTARTER 130641134
KICKSTARTERFUEHRUNG 132061003
KICKSTARTERNABE 130611253
KICKSTARTERRITZEL 26Z 590511150
KICKSTARTERRITZEL 26Z 590511149
KICKSTARTERWELLE 130661056
KLAMMER 92037147
KLAMMER 920371173
KLAMMER 16044007
KLAMMER BREMSSCHLAUCH 920371363
KLAMMER BREMSSCHLAUCH 920371362
KLAMMER DUESENNADEL 920371401
KLAMMER KABELSTRANG 920371069
KLAMMER SCHLAUCH 920371396
KLEMME 21169001
KNIESTUECK 520140005
KNIESTUECK 131591056
KNIESTUECK WASSERPUMP 520141067
KOLBEN 130011327
KOLBEN 130011267
KOLBEN FEDERBEIN 132561054
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021067
KOLBENRINGSATZ 130081103
KOLBENSICHERUNGSRING 92036008
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 235B0616
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223C0416
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 222E0412
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221B0645
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220E0308
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0514
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0608
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0316
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0306
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 214C0518
KUEHLERSCHUTZ LI GRUE 4908950516W
KUEHLERSCHUTZ LI GRUE 4908950356W
KUEHLERSCHUTZ RE GRUE 4908950526W
KUEHLERSCHUTZ RE GRUE 4908950366W
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621274
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621256
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621209
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621138
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 1 390621137
KUGELGELENK FEDERBEIN 592661071
KUGELLAGER 920451305
KUGELLAGER 920451212
KUGELLAGER #6004UC3 601B6004U
KUGELLAGER #6203LUC3/ 601B6203U
KUGELLAGER #6305 920451011
KUGELLAGER 6001C3 601B6001
KUGELLAGER 6203SH2C3 920451193
KUGELLAGER 63/22T2C3 920451134
KUGELLAGER 6306SH2-9T 920451027
KUGELLAGER 6905 92045036
KUPPLUNG KPL 130811271
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140321245
KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTU 110091540
KUPPLUNGSDRUCKFEDER 92081139
KUPPLUNGSDRUCKPLATTE 131871060
KUPPLUNGSDRUCKSTANGE 131161124
KUPPLUNGSGEHAEUSEDICH 110091963
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460921110
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL KPL. 460761023
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951196
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951153
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130871098
KUPPLUNGSZUG 540111264
KURBELGEHAEUSE 140015245
KURBELWELLE 130311260
KURBELWELLE LI 130371323
KURBELWELLE RE 130371324
KURBELZAPFEN 130351008
LAGER KTV 19242.5 13033031
LEERLAUFDUESE #58 920641146
LEERLAUFDUESE #60 920641147
LEERLAUFDUESE #62 920641148
LEERLAUFDUESE #65 920641149
LEERLAUFDUESE #68 920641150
LENKER 460031281
LENKERHALTER 460121190
LENKERHALTER UNTEN 460121192
LEVER-ASSY-KICK,PEDAL 130641201
LIMADECKEL 140311220
LIMADECKELDICHTUNG 110091964
LIMADECKELDICHTUNG 110091289
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131194
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131150
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE 110111299
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE 110111288
LUFTSCHRAUBE 160141058
LUFTVENTIL 161261052
MANSCHETTE 920271834
MEMBRANE 430281060
MEMBRANE 120221017
MEMBRANE HAUPTBREMSZY 430281067
MEMBRANE KPL. 120211070
MOTORHALTER 320291571
MOTORHALTER 320291509
MUTTER 920151680
MUTTER 920151487
MUTTER 920151367
MUTTER 92015077
MUTTER 8MM 317G0800
MUTTER 10 MM 922101184
MUTTER 10MM 92019021
MUTTER 14MM 920151032
MUTTER,10MM 920151415
MUTTER,12MM 920151433
MUTTER,12MM 920151156
MUTTER,14MM 920151407
MUTTER,20MM 920151725
MUTTER,20MM 920151461
MUTTER,22MM 920151653
MUTTER,5MM 920151259
MUTTER,6MM 92019008
MUTTER,6MM 920151391
MUTTER,6MM 920151233
MUTTER,6MM 920151193
MUTTER,6MM 920151078
MUTTER,8MM 920151143
MUTTER,8MM 920151124
MUTTER,EINSTELLUNGEN 920151642
MUTTER,FEDERBEINSPANN 920151704
MUTTER,FEDERBEINSPANN 920151703
MUTTER,KONTER 920151574
MUTTER,KONTERMUTTER 920151707
MUTTER,STEUERKOPFLAGE 920151684
MUTTER,VORDERACHSE 920151654
NADELLAGER 28R3226 920461149
NADELLAGER AXK1102 920461052
NADELLAGER F-2220 920461162
NADELLAGER HK1210 920461010
NADELLAGER TA2030 Z 920461128
NADELLAGER,HK1210FM 920460034
NADELLAGER,KT202614 920461170
NGK ZUNDKERZ BR8EG
NOTSCHALTER 270101161
O-RING 920551383
O-RING 920551251
O-RING 920551167
O-RING 920551123
O-RING 92055035
O-RING 92055025
O-RING 50MM 671E2550
O-RING 10X1,5 92055061
O-RING 17,5X1,5 92055022
O-RING 19,5X1,5 92055055
O-RING 4MM 670B1504
O-RING 5,5X1,5 920551343
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551300
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551299
O-RING FEDERBEIN 920551369
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE 920661241
OELEINFUELLKAPPE 16115018
OELSCHAUGLAS 520051055
PACKING,PISTON SEAL 430491097
PASSSTIFT 4X8 551A0408
PLATTE 131831046
PLATTE MEMBRANE 430271052
PLATTE SCHALTWALZE 13169012
PLEUEL KPL 130445077
PLEUEL KPL. 130445072
PLEUELFUSSLAGER 130341083
PLEUELLAGER KTV 19242 130331055
PRIMAERRITZEL 26Z 130971205
QUERLENKER UNITRAK 390071145
RADIATOR-ASSY,LH 390611235
RADIATOR-ASSY,RH 390611236
RAHMENHECK 320021965
RAHMENVORDERTEIL 320021964
REGLERSTANGE 490461057
REGLERWELLE 491141065
REGLERWELLE 491141058
REIBLAMELLE 130881114
REIBLAMELLE (SINTER) 130881069
REIFEN, HINTEN 410021592
REIFEN, VORN 410021591
REIFENHALTER 1.60 41024010
REIFENHALTER 2,15 41024009
RING BREMSZANGE 430491016
RING BREMSZANGE 43049001
RITZEL 13Z 131441027
RITZEL 14Z 131441005
RITZEL 15Z 13144069
RITZEL REGLERWELLE 18 590511179
ROLLE 610A0408
ROLLENLAGER 32006 JR 921161008
ROTOR 210071140
SCHALLDAEMPFER 490691088
SCHALTGABEL 2+3.G 131401058
SCHALTGABEL 4+5.G 131401059
SCHALTGABEL 1. GANG 131401142
SCHALTPEDAL 131561240
SCHALTSTANGE L=64.5 490471063
SCHALTSTANGE L=81 490471064
SCHALTWALZE KPL. 132391143
SCHALTWELLE 131611144
SCHALTWELLENFEDER 921441142
SCHELLE 921710652
SCHELLE 920721077
SCHELLE 391831054
SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 160211124
SCHLAUCH 920591920
SCHLAUCH 140/80-18 410221109
SCHLAUCH 3,5X6,5X390 920591899
SCHLAUCH 4X7X480 920591898
SCHLAUCH 5X9X350 920591265
SCHLAUCH 5X9X800 920591383
SCHLAUCH 6X9X280 920591074
SCHLAUCH,MC90/90-21(BS) 410221107
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371710
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371589
SCHRAUBE 921530627
SCHRAUBE 921501892
SCHRAUBE 921501467
SCHRAUBE 921501435
SCHRAUBE 920021955
SCHRAUBE 920021894
SCHRAUBE 290P0812
SCHRAUBE 235AA0616
SCHRAUBE 223AB0416
SCHRAUBE 220B0408
SCHRAUBE 220AB0514
SCHRAUBE 220AA0408
SCHRAUBE 187B0616
SCHRAUBE 132G0660
SCHRAUBE 132G0655
SCHRAUBE 132G0650
SCHRAUBE 132G0645
SCHRAUBE 132G0640
SCHRAUBE 132G0635
SCHRAUBE 132G0630
SCHRAUBE 132G0625
SCHRAUBE 132G0620
SCHRAUBE 132G0618
SCHRAUBE 132G0616
SCHRAUBE 132G0612
SCHRAUBE 132G0608
SCHRAUBE 130P0516
SCHRAUBE 130G0535
SCHRAUBE 130G0508
SCHRAUBE 8 130G0830
SCHRAUBE 10X53 920021936
SCHRAUBE 12 MM 920021890
SCHRAUBE 12X24 920021845
SCHRAUBE 3X6 920091371
SCHRAUBE 3X8 920091386
SCHRAUBE 4 MM 920091458
SCHRAUBE 4X8 920021403
SCHRAUBE 5X10 920091502
SCHRAUBE 5X20 130P0520
SCHRAUBE 6X10 920091375
SCHRAUBE 6X10 920021222
SCHRAUBE 6X14 920021460
SCHRAUBE 6X14 WEISS 920091287
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920021659
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920021461
SCHRAUBE 6X16 130G0616
SCHRAUBE 6X18 112G0618
SCHRAUBE 6X20 921501131
SCHRAUBE 6X25 920021609
SCHRAUBE 8MM 920021387
SCHRAUBE 8X105 920011649
SCHRAUBE 8X15 920021601
SCHRAUBE 8X16 120P0816
SCHRAUBE 8X18 115G0818
SCHRAUBE 8X19 921501266
SCHRAUBE 8X19 921501016
SCHRAUBE 8X20 920021736
SCHRAUBE 8X20 120P0820
SCHRAUBE 8X25 130G0825
SCHRAUBE 8X40 130G0840
SCHRAUBE 8X47 920021850
SCHRAUBE 8X70 130G0870
SCHRAUBE 8X90 920021849
SCHRAUBE FUSSRASTENHA 921501111
SCHRAUBE HANDBREMSHEB 920011728
SCHRAUBE KETTENSPANNE 921501068
SCHRAUBE KUPPLUNG 920021949
SCHRAUBE KUPPLUNGSFED 921501489
SCHRAUBE KUPPLUNGSHEB 920021150
SCHRAUBE L=12 920021662
SCHRAUBE L=23 920021888
SCHRAUBE WASSERKUEHLE 920021682
SCHRAUBE,12X30 921501359
SCHRAUBE,4X8 921501888
SCHRAUBE,5X18 220AB0518
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921720401
SCHRAUBE,6X45 221AA0645
SCHRAUBE,8X18 115BA0818
SCHRAUBE,8X20 921501760
SCHRAUBE,8X55 921501385
SCHRAUBE,SET,8X12 290CA0812
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921101142
SCHRIFTZUG KUEHLERSCH 560471786
SCHRIFTZUG KUEHLERSCH 560471785
SCHUTZ BREMSSATTEL 550201247
SCHUTZ GASZUGGEHAEUSE 490061097
SCHUTZ HANDBREMSHEBEL 490061231
SCHUTZ KUPPLUNGSZUG 490061017
SCHUTZBL. HI. GRUEN 3502212416W
SCHUTZBL. VO. GRUEN 3500412336W
SCHUTZBLECH HI GRUEN 3502212346W
SCHUTZBLECH VO. GRUEN 3500411766W
SCHWIMMER 160311067
SCHWIMMERKAMMERDICHTU 110091716
SCHWIMMERVENTIL 160301057
SCHWINGACHSE 330321137
SCHWINGE SILBER 330011306X3
SCREW-PAN-CROSS 220B0614
SEAT-ASSY,LOW HEIGHT, 530011608MZ
SEAT-ASSY,MIDDLE HEIG 530011609MZ
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501506
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501505
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501482
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 6X1 920011034
SEITENSTAENDER 340241252
SEITENSTAENDER 340241248
SHAFT-SWING ARM 330320006
SICH.RING,20.9X24.6X1.2 920330079
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,6MM 922100630
SICHERUNGSRING 92036018
SICHERUNGSRING 920331244
SICHERUNGSRING 920331077
SICHERUNGSRING 20.5 920331186
SICHERUNGSRING 15MM 480J1500
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 92033029
SICHERUNGSRING 24MM 92033026
SICHERUNGSRING 25MM 920331089
SICHERUNGSRING 40MM 481J4000
SICHERUNGSRING 42MM 920331041
SICHERUNGSRING 4MM 482J4000
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 920221601
SIMMERRING 92050057
SIMMERRING 920491373
SIMMERRING 920491262
SIMMERRING A9567 920491081
SIMMERRING BJNC2 2542 920491203
SIMMERRING BSNC2 2240 920491204
SIMMERRING FEDERBEIN 920491306
SIMMERRING MHA2228 5, 920491254
SIMMERRING RSO-5.5X11 920491206
SIMMERRING SB20285 92049012
SIMMERRING SDO8144 920491207
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SIMMERRING TC32457 920491159
SIMMERRING TC32458 92050083
SIMMERRING,MHSD8X18X1 920491366
SITZBANK 530011531
SITZBANK (HOCH) 530011532
SPEICHENNIPPEL 410321064
SPEICHENNIPPEL 410321061
SPERRKLINKE KICKSTART 13078007
SPERRKLINKE SCHALTHEB 131651122
SPLINT 2.0X15 550D2015
SPLINT 3.0X20 550D3020
SPLINT BREMSBELAEGE 43084003
SPLINT,3.0X20 550AA3020
SPRENGRING FEDERBEIN 920331228
SPRENGRING-TYPE-C,24MM 480J2400
SPRING 921451368
SPRING,STEP,LH 921441828
SPRING,STEP,RH 921441829
SPRITZLAPPEN, LUFTFIL 350191159
STAHLKUGEL 600A1000
STANDROHR 440131277
STANGE DAEMPFUNGSZYLI 461021237
STANGE FEDERBEIN 461021235
STANGE UNITRAK 461021246
STARTERKOLBEN 160161075
STARTNUMMERNTRAEGER V 5802950186W
STATOR 210031169
STAUBDICHTUNG FEDERBE 920931253
STAUBKAPPE HAUPTBREMS 490161044
STAUBKAPPE VORDERRADG 920931260
STAUBSCHUTZ 490061179
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSKOLB 490061212
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061055
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061054
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061053
STAUBSCHUTZ VORDERRAD 490061239
STAY,MUFFLER 350111534
STEHBOLZEN 920041210
STEHBOLZEN 10X 67 920041052
STEHBOLZEN 10X45 920041160
STEHBOLZEN 8X35 920041009
STEHBOLZEN 8X40 920041139
STEHBOLZEN 8X45 920041175
STEUERHEBEL KIPS-SYST 132361250
STEUERKOPFLAGER 32005 92047017
STIFT 920431207
STIFT 920431039
STIFT 2X9.8 920431293
STIFT 3X12.8 920431256
STIFT 3X19,8 920431319
STIFT 6,3X8X14 92042007
STIFT 8.2X10X14 920431264
STIFT BREMSBELAEGE 920431356
STIFT FUSSRASTE 10X45 920431372
STIFT SCHWIMMER 920431148
STOPFEN 12X10 920661222
STOPFEN KUEHLER 920011277
STOSSDAEMPFERFEDER K= 921441311
STOSSDAEMPFERFEDER K= 921441310
STOSSDAEMPFERFEDER K= 921441232
STUD,10X47 920041223
SWITCH,ENGINE STOP 270101350
TANK,KPL,L.GREEN 5100116716W
TANKDECKEL 510491108
TANKDECKEL 510491089
TANKDECKELDICHTUNG 110091622
TANKDICHTUNG 110601340
TANKHALTERUNG 320521169
TAUCHROHR LI 440051270
TAUCHROHR RE 440061267
TOOL-WRENCH 921101176
TUBE 920591939
TUBE,6X9X700 921911211
U-SCHEIBE 10,5X15X1,5 43067001
U-SCHEIBE 5,2X13X1 920221380
U-SCHEIBE 6,2X11X1 92022304
U-SCHEIBE 6,5X20X1,6 92022125
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221944
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221942
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221873
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221814
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221737
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221299
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10.2X 920221088
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 12,3X 92022269
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 16.3X 920221205
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 17,3X 92022255
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 20,5X 92022252
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 22,3X 920221832
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 22.5X 920221739
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 25,3X 92022159
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X2 92022237
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X2 920221690
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8,5X1 920221028
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8.5X2 920221629
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8MM 410B0800
UNTERTEIL GASZUGFUEHR 320991044
VENTIL GABELZYLINDER 161261206
VENTILDICHTUNG 110091950
VENTILDICHTUNG 110091252
VENTILFUEHRUNG 490021093
VENTILFUEHRUNG 490021072
VERBINDUNG 131591063
VERGASER KPL 150011396
VERGASERANSCHLUSSSTUT 140731329
VERGASERDECKEL 160041061
VERGASERHALTER 160651167
VERGASERSTOPFEN 160491051
VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN 490061012
VORDERACHSE 410681241
VORDERRAD KPL. 410901062
VORDERRADGABEL 440011675
VORDERRADNABE 410341170
W-PLAN-S 410AA0800
WARNAUFKLEBER 560401129
WARNAUFKLEBER 560401101
WARNAUFKLEBER VORDERR 560401120
WASHER-SEAL,10.1X14.5X1.5 490910001
WASSERKUEHLER LI 390611112
WASSERKUEHLER RE 390611113
WASSERKUEHLERGITTER G 1403710996W
WASSERPUMPENDECKEL 161421086
WASSERPUMPENDECKELDIC 110091962
WASSERPUMPENDECKELDIC 110091466
WASSERPUMPENRITZEL 11 590511129
WASSERPUMPENRITZEL 13 590511128
WASSERPUMPENROTOR 592561065
ZUENDBOX 211191221
ZUENDKERZE B8EG NGK 920701057
ZUENDKERZE NGK BR8EG 920701064
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211601009
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211301006
ZUENDSPULE 211211186
ZUGEINSTELLSCHRAUBE 8 46055009
ZYLINDER 110051540
ZYLINDER FEDERBEIN 430891125
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110601456
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110091537
ZYLINDERKOPDICHT.,T=1 110041289
ZYLINDERKOPF 110011269
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041185
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041175
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, ZYLINDERKOPF/ZYLINDER
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, KOLBEN/KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, KICKSTARTER MECHANIK
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, ZÜNDSYSTEM
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, RADIATOR(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, HINTERRADAUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, FUSSRASTE
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, RÄDER/REIFEN
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, VORDERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HINTER
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, HINTERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, LENKER
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, SITZ
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, KABEL
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, SEITENDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, LABEL
KAWASAKI, KX500-D1 1988, ZUBEHÖR