KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI KLX110

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014

ACHSE,FR 410680015
ACHSE,RR 410680016
AKKU,FTH4L-BS,12V 3AH 260120116
ANSAUGROHR 160600021
ANZEIGER 520050019
AUFKLEBER,WARNUNG 560710020
AUFLAGE,12X17X4 391560581
AUFLAGE,16X20X5 391560580
AUSGANGSWELLE 131280042
AUSLASSVENTIL 120050058
AUSPUFFABDECKUNG 491060094
AUSPUFFTOPF 180870233
AUSPUFFTOPF 180870266
AUSRUECKHEBEL-KUPPLUN 131021135
AUSRUECKHEBEL-KUPPLUN 131021136
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721414
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 920371163
BEGRENZER 390760022
BENZINHAHN 510230036
BENZINTANK,KPL 510010316
BEZINTANK.KPL 510010771
BLINKER 410851085
BOLT,FLANGED,6X25 921541156
BREMSANLAGE,KPL, HI 410350084
BREMSBACKE 410481083
BREMSBACKE 410481141
BREMSHEBEL 460920037
BREMSKABEL 540050026
BREMSNOCKE 410501031
BREMSNOCKE 410501082
BREMSNOCKENHEBEL VORN 410531027
BREMSPEDALHEBEL 430010122
BREMSTROMMEL,HINTER 410340010
BUCHSE 921391102
BUEGEL 110551631
BUEGEL 110551636
BUEGEL 110560150
BUEGEL 110560151
BUEGEL 391840014
CHOKEZUG 540171218
CLAMP 921701872
CR6HSA (ZUENDKERZE) 920700023
DAEMPFER 921610084
DAEMPFER 921610100
DAEMPFER 921610845
DAEMPFER 921610864
DAEMPFER,BENZINTANK 921610779
DAEMPFER,GABEL,KPL 440710639458
DAEMPFER,GABEL,KPL 440710640458
DECKEL 110121916
DECKEL 110121940
DECKEL 110121980
DECKEL 110651177
DECKEL 140910873
DECKEL 140911447
DECKEL 140920029
DECKEL 161151068
DECKEL 440241071
DEKOR,SEITENDECKEL,LI 560690216
DEKOR,SEITENDECKEL,LI 560690714
DEKOR,SEITENDECKEL,RE 560690217
DEKOR,SEITENDECKEL,RE 560690715
DEKORSCHUTZBLECH 560690218
DEKORSCHUTZBLECH 560690219
DEKORSCHUTZBLECH 560690710
DEKORSCHUTZBLECH 560690711
DEKORSCHUTZBLECH 560690712
DEKORSCHUTZBLECH 560690713
DESIGNAUFKLEBER 560690220
DESIGNAUFKLEBER 560691316
DESIGNAUFKLEBER 560691317
DESIGNAUFKLEBER 560691318
DESIGNAUFKLEBER 560691319
DESIGNAUFKLEBER 560691320
DESIGNAUFKLEBER 560691321
DESIGNAUFKLEBER 560691322
DICHTG,5.8X12X1.5 110611148
DICHTG,SCHWIMMERKAMME 110601700
DICHTUNG 110041338
DICHTUNG 110601753
DICHTUNG 110601862
DICHTUNG 110610257
DICHTUNG 110610265
DICHTUNG 921040004
DICHTUNG TAUCHROHR 44045051
DICHTUNG, 6,2 X 11,5 110601109
DICHTUNG,6.2X11.5X1.5 110610372
DICHTUNG,KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 110610426
DISTANZSCHEIBE 920261217
DROSSELGEHAEUSE,LWR 320990045
DROSSELGEHAEUSE,UPP 320990037
DRUM-ASSY,FRONT BRAKE 410341343
DUCT,CARBURETOR 140731819
DUCT,IN 140731820
DUESE,#40 161580005
DÄMPFER 921611523
DÄMPFUNGSZYLINDER 440221346
EINLASSVENTIL 120040045
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE 921540330
ELEKTR.STARTER 211630049
FEDER 440260147
FEDER 92081076
FEDER 92081122
FEDER 921441892
FEDER 921450004
FEDER 921450626
FEDER 921450744
FEDER 921450757
FEDER BREMSSCHUH 920811564
FEDER BREMSSCHUH 920811766
FEDER BREMSSTANGE 920811688
FEDER FUSSRASTE LI 920811491
FEDER FUSSRASTE RE 920811543
FEDERSTELLER 160071103
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0520
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CA0622
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0612
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0830
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0630
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0635
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0645
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0650
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BD0675
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 921531184
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 921531397
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,5X53 921540374
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X14 132BA0614
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 132BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X25 132BD0625
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X28 921531309
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X6 921540536
FLOAT 160311088
FLUESSIGDICHTMITTEL S 921041003
FUEHRUNG 130700083
FUEHRUNG KICKSTARTERW 130701035
FUELLER 592310051
FUSE,10A 260061078
FUSSRASTE LI 340281237
FUSSRASTE RE 340281238
GABELFEDER 44026060
GABELFEDERFUEHRUNG 44029022
GABELSTANDROHR 440130018
GASKET,EXHAUST PIPE 110611112
GASKET,STARTER MOTOR 920931079
GASSCHIEBER,CA3.0 160251209
GASZUG 540120287
GEAR,OUTPUT LOW,36T 132601862
GEAR-SPUR 590511402
GEAR-SPUR,KICK STARTE 590511404
GEAR-TRANSMISSION SPU 132601986
GEHAEUSE,KPL 460910204
GEHAEUSE,KPL 460910226
GENERATORDECKEL 140310119GS
GETR.,AUS 3RD,27T 132601842
GETR.,AUS 4TH,25T 132620667
GETR.EIN 3RD,20T 132601839
GETR.EIN 4TH,23T 132620666
GETRIEBE 160850136
GETRIEBE,45T 160850593
GRIFF,GAS,KPL 460190023
GRIFF,LI 460750072
GROMMET,PLUG CAP 920711184
GUARD,ENGINE 550201784
GUIDE 130701319
GUIDE-CHAIN 120531461
GUIDE-CHAIN,FR 120531459
GUIDE-CHAIN,RR 120531460
GUIDE-KICK 132061006
GUIDE-VALVE 490021130
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075015
GUMMIKAPPE OBERE GABE 110121067
GUMMIMANSCHETTE 920921088
HALTEPLATTE 140140037
HALTER 132800341
HALTER 132800359
HALTER 132800362
HALTER 132800384
HALTER 340030107458
HALTER 440370105458
HALTER 440390093
HALTER 460120011458
HALTER 460120101458
HALTERIEMEN BENZINTAN 920721229
HAUPTDUESE,#72 920631394
HAUPTDÜSE,#75 920631395
HAUPTDÜSE,#78 920631393
HAUPTDÜSE,#80 920631396
HAUPTDÜSE,#82 920631397
HEBEL 410530021
HEBEL,KPL 132361288
HOLDER 130911787
HOLDER 132801228
HOLDER,CLUTCH 130911782
HUB-ASSY,CLUTCH 410361364
HUB-CLUTCH 130871151
HUELSE 921520427
HUELSE 921520789
HUELSE,17X22X22.7 921520393
HÜLSE 921431331
HÜLSE 921431680
HÜLSE 921521369
HÜLSE 921521409
HÜLSE,19X39.9X13 921521370
HÜLSE,LH,L=1 921521405
HÜLSE,RH,L=3 921521406
INBUSSCHRAUBE 120CA0620
INSULATOR,CARBURETOR 160731102
ISOLATOR 160731108
KABEL 260110245
KABEL 260110249
KABEL 260110289
KABELDURCHGANG 21132005
KABELFUEHRUNG 920371608
KAPPE 46098018
KAWASAKI EMBLEM,VERKLEID 560540549
KEIL 510A3200
KETTE,CAM,94L 920570127
KETTE,DID420DX 920570183
KETTENFUEHRUNG 120530164
KETTENFUEHRUNG 120530165
KETTENGEHAEUSE 360141258
KETTENKASTEN 140260070
KETTENSCHUTZ 120530185
KETTENSPANNER 330401006
KICKSTARTERHEBEL 130590046
KIPPHEBEL 120160001
KIPPHEBELWELLE 120200010
KLAMMER 920371142
KLAMMER 921711055
KLAMMER 921711124
KLAMMER 921711487
KLAMMER 14,5MM 920371900
KLAMMER BREMSSCHLAUCH 920371353
KLAMMER DUESENNADEL 920371401
KLAPPE 350190091
KOHLEBUERSTEN 210391067
KOLBEN L 130290020
KOLBEN LL 130270015
KOLBEN,STD 130010118
KOLBENBOLZEN 130020031
KOLBENRINGSATZ 130080011
KOLBENRINGSATZ 130240007
KOLBENRINGSATZ 130250008
KRÜMMERABDECKUNG 491071213
KRÜMMERABDECKUNG 491071217
KRÜMMERABDECKUNG 491071221
KUGELLAGER 601A6201
KUGELLAGER 601B6200UU
KUGELLAGER 601B6300UU
KUGELLAGER 601B6301U
KUGELLAGER 601B6301UG
KUGELLAGER 920451293
KUGELLAGER #6004UC3 601B6004U
KUGELLAGER #6203 601A6203
KUGELLAGER,#6004U 601B6004UG
KUGELLAGER,#628 920451123
KUGELLAGER,6201ZC3/ 920451308
KUGELLAGER,6804 920451171
KUGELLAGER,STARTERMOTOR 920451349
KUPPL.GEHAEUSE 130950128
KUPPLUNG 131941103
KUPPLUNG,KPL 420331223
KUPPLUNG-ONEWAY 131940013
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140320129
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951403
KUPPLUNGSLAMELLE 130891087
KURBELWELLE 130370128
KURBELWELLE,KPL 130310091
KURBELWELLE,KPL 130310126
KURBELWELLEGEHAEUSE 140800080
KURBELWELLEGEHAEUSE 140800267
KURBELZAPFEN 130350024
LAGER,KT 263314 130340010
LAGERSCHALE 92048009
LAGERSCHALE OBEN 92047014
LEISTE,HI,1.60X12 410250009
LEISTE,VO,1.40X14 410250013
LENKER,P.SILVER 460030175458
LEVER-COMP,POSITION 132361256
LUFTFILTER 110131294
LUFTFILTER,KPL 110101773
MANSCHETTE 490060075
MANSCHETTE 920271470
MANSCHETTE VORDERRADA 920271472
MOTORVERKLEIDUNG 4908900816C
MOTORVERKLEIDUNG,GRN 490890081290
MOTORZYLINDER,KPL 981111083
MUTTER 311BA0500
MUTTER 92015042
MUTTER 920151367
MUTTER 922100593
MUTTER 922101080
MUTTER 922101081
MUTTER 922101163
MUTTER 922101351
MUTTER,10MM 315BA1000
MUTTER,10MM,SCHWARZ 920151188
MUTTER,12MM 920151870
MUTTER,12MM 922100176
MUTTER,22MM 920151653
MUTTER,25MM 920151222
MUTTER,6MM 920151391
MUTTER,6MM 922100218
MUTTER,8MM 920151151
MUTTER,8MM 920151402
MUTTER,VENTILEINSTELL 920151137
NADELDÜSE 160171434
NADELDÜSE,NCFA 161871228
NADELLAGER HK1312 920461148
NGK ZUNDKERZ CR6HSA
NIPPEL 410320009
NOCKENWELLE-COMP 491180131
NOZZLE,5X11.5X12 920621090
NUT,FLANGED,8MM 922100004
NUT,LOCK,12MM 922101373
NUT,M14 922101374
O RING,12MM 670B2012
O-RING 44046025
O-RING 92055091
O-RING 920551053
O-RING 920551112
O-RING 920551231
O-RING 920551276
O-RING 920551527
O-RING 920551541
O-RING 8MM 670B1508
O-RING 10MM 670B1510
O-RING 21MM 670D2021
O-RING 16.8MM 920551235
O-RING 31,5X2,6 92055049
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551419
O-RING,14.8X2.4 920550194
O-RING,25.5X2.0 920551528
O-RING,25.7X2.4 920550154
O-RING,9.8X2.4 920550060
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE 12X 920661174
OELFILTER 520101053
OELFILTER KPL 160971071
OELLEITUNGSDICHTUNG 8 110091344
OELPUMPE,KPL 160820010
PACKING,TAP VALVE 430491091
PANEL-ASSY-BRAKE,FR 410351543
PIN 920431385
PIPE 321511961
PIPE-OIL 391931042
PLATE 132701754
PLATE 132701800
PLATE 132701961
PLATE-NUMBER,B.WHITE 580290009266
PLATTE 132710674
PLATTE 132710948
PLATTE 132710950
PLATTE 580290010266
PLEUEL 130320074
PLUG,HEAD LAMP 920661081
RAHMEN,KPL 321600501458
RATCHET 130781069
REEL,THROTTLE 591010005
REFLECTOR-REFLEX 280121088
REGLER 210660046
REIBLAMELLE 130881142
REIF,HI,3.00-12 4PR,GS-45 410090232
REIF,VO,2.50-14 4PR,GS-45 410090231
RELAIS,KPL 270020018
RETAINER 140201100
RING 920272096
RING-FORK PISTON 440251061
RING-O, 59.6MM 920553018
RING-SNAP 920331072
RITZEL 420410082
RITZEL 13Z GETRIEBEAB 131441043
ROD-SHIFT 490471058
ROLLE 610A0408
ROLLENLAGER HR320/28J 921161009
ROTOR 210070137
RUECKSTRAHLER 280121077
SCHALTER 270100085
SCHALTER,KPL 131510050
SCHALTGABEL 131400036
SCHALTGABEL 131400037
SCHALTHEBEL,KPL 131610019
SCHALTPEDAL 131560144
SCHALTPEDALGUMMI 921601036
SCHALTWALZE 131410055
SCHALTWALZENSCHEIBE 131450049
SCHEIBE,8.1X15X2.3 922000449
SCHELLE 920371305
SCHELLE 921730166
SCHELLE 921730191
SCHLAUCH,2.50-14(IRC) 410220037
SCHLAUCH,3.00-12(IRC) 410220038
SCHLAUCH,5X8X380 921920884
SCHRAUBE 112BA0520
SCHRAUBE 220AA0308
SCHRAUBE 220AA0608
SCHRAUBE 220AA0614
SCHRAUBE 220AB0508
SCHRAUBE 220AB0522
SCHRAUBE 220AD0612
SCHRAUBE 220AD0630
SCHRAUBE 222AB0412
SCHRAUBE 223AA0406
SCHRAUBE 223AA0516
SCHRAUBE 223AB0610
SCHRAUBE 235AA0510
SCHRAUBE 235AA0514
SCHRAUBE 235AA0614
SCHRAUBE 920011464
SCHRAUBE 920091057
SCHRAUBE 920091104
SCHRAUBE 920091109
SCHRAUBE 920091286
SCHRAUBE 920091745
SCHRAUBE 921501435
SCHRAUBE 921501689
SCHRAUBE 921501892
SCHRAUBE 921511209
SCHRAUBE 921540325
SCHRAUBE 921540329
SCHRAUBE 921540976
SCHRAUBE 5 920011695
SCHRAUBE 10 920011720
SCHRAUBE 10 920011751
SCHRAUBE ,6X30 921540388
SCHRAUBE ,8X45 921540361
SCHRAUBE 6X10 920091530
SCHRAUBE 6X20 920021237
SCHRAUBE 8X20 921501556
SCHRAUBE, 6X14 921501340
SCHRAUBE,10X25 921501873
SCHRAUBE,10X36 921531120
SCHRAUBE,10X50 921531139
SCHRAUBE,4X8 223AA0408
SCHRAUBE,5X0.8 921511212
SCHRAUBE,5X12 214AB0512
SCHRAUBE,5X14 220AA0514
SCHRAUBE,5X18 214AB0518
SCHRAUBE,6X106 921501761
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921530571
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921720401
SCHRAUBE,6X20 921501339
SCHRAUBE,6X20 921530502
SCHRAUBE,6X25 220AA0625
SCHRAUBE,6X30 220AA0630
SCHRAUBE,6X35 921501527
SCHRAUBE,8X15.5 921531823
SCHRAUBE,8X35 132BA0835
SCHRAUBE,ABLASS M6X1 920091095
SCHRAUBE,KUPPLUNG 921530525
SCHRAUBE,M5X20 920091990
SCHRAUBE-WS-SMALL 183BA0820
SCHRAUBE-WSP 187AA0612
SCHUTZ KUPPLUNGSZUG 490061017
SCHUTZBLECH 350220079266
SCHUTZBLECH 550200527
SCHUTZBLECH 550200552
SCHUTZBLECH,HINTER 350220073290
SCHUTZBLECH,HINTER 350220079290
SCHUTZBLECH,VORNE 350040136290
SCHUTZBLECH,VORNE 350040148290
SCHWIMMERVENTIL 160300002
SCHWINGE,P.SILVER 330010200458
SCREW, 4X8 920091750
SCREW,5X42 920091998
SCREW,5X47 920091989
SCREW-THROTTLE STOP 160211241
SEAL,AIR CLEANER 920931560
SEAT-SPRING,VALVE 160071187
SECHSKANTMUTTER 311AB0500
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501227
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501486
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501505
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501506
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 6X1 920011034
SEITENDECKEL 360010194266
SEITENDECKEL 360010195266
SEITENDECKEL 360010204266
SEITENDECKEL 360010205266
SEITENSTÄNDER 340240084458
SHAFT-KICK 130661108
SHAFT-TRANSMISSION IN 131271280
SHIM 920251280
SICHERUNG 260060009
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,10MM 922100276
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,6MM 922100594
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,8MM 922100606
SICHERUNGSRING 44044023
SICHERUNGSRING 920331060
SICHERUNGSRING 920331247
SICHERUNGSRING 92036018
SICHERUNGSRING 16MM 480J1600
SICHERUNGSRING 17MM 480J1700
SICHERUNGSRING GABEL 920331028
SIMMERRING 920491069
SIMMERRING 920491490
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SIMMERRING TB16267 92051003
SIMMERRING,VENTILSCHA 920491349
SITZBANK 530660240MA
SLEEVE 420361292
SPACER 920261091
SPACER 920261605
SPEICHE INNEN VORN 13 410291068
SPEICHE INNEN VORN 14 410291067
SPEICHE,AUSSEN,HI,98M 410301182
SPEICHE,INNEN,HI,98MM 410291329
SPEZIALDICHTUNGSMASSE 56019120
SPLINT 920411051
SPLINT,2.0X15 550AA2015
SPLINT,2.0X20 550AA2020
SPLINT,2.5X20 550S2520
SPRENGRING 35MM 481J3500
SPRING 921441245
SPRING 921441590
SPRING,HOSE PROTECTER 921451481
SPRING,THROTTLE 921441875
SPRING-COMP,BRAKE PED 461231060
SPRING-COMP,STAND 461231059
SPRING-ENGINE VALVE 490781151
SPRITZBLECH 180200084
STAHLKUGEL 3/16 600A0600
STANGE 430070015
STANGE 430110010
STATOR 210030097
STAUBKAPPE 41051001
STAUBSCHUTZ 920931054
STEUERKETTENSPANNER 120481164
STIFT 920430147
STIFT 920431542
STIFT 8X32 920431143
STIFT,6.2X8X14 920430099
STIFT,8.2X10X14 920430100
STOPFEN 920661565
STOPFEN,14X10 920661571
STOPPER 320850107
STOSSDÄMPFER 4501402728V
STRANG 260310904
STRANG 260311105
STREIFEN-RIM,2.50-14(IRC) 410230021
STREIFEN-RIM,3.00-12(IRC) 410230022
STÜTZE 920040030
STÜTZE 920041284
TANKDECKEL 510480009
TASSENSTOESSEL 120091073
TAUCHROHR LINKS,P.S. 440050039458
TAUCHROHR RECHTS,P.S. 440060038458
TOOL-WRENCH,BOX,16MM 921101206
TOP-CHAMBER 160051091
TUBE 921911704
TUBE,3.5X6.5X418 921911735
TUBE,BREATHER 921911724
U-SCHEIBE 6,5X20X1,6 92022125
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 461DA1000
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 92022165
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 922000517
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 13,2X 920221224
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 16,8X 92022315
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X2 920221690
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6.5X1 920221565
VENTILKEIL 120111053
VERBINDUNGSGLIED 920580006
W-PLAIN-S 410AA0600
WASHER-PLAIN,10MM 411AA1000
WELLE 330320035
WELLE KPL 132340033
WELLE,L=24.5 131071142
WHEEL-CLUTCH 130861065
ZAHNRAD 120460059
ZUENDER 211190101
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER LD 211301003
ZUENDSPULE 211211311
ZYLINDERDICHTUNG 110601754
ZYLINDERKOPF 110080184
ÖLDICHT,DD20X35X7 920490052
ÖLDICHT,S 12 28 7 HS 920490051
ÖLDICHT,STARTER MOTOR 920491465
ÖLDICHTUNG 920491429
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, ZYLINDERKOPF
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, ZYLINDER/KOLBEN
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, VENTILE
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, NOCKENWELLE(SPANNER)
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, KURBELWELLE
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, KICKSTARTER MECHANIK
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, ÖLPUMPE
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, ZÜNDSYSTEM
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, STARTER MOTOR
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, MOTORAUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, AUFHÄNGUNG/STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, FUSSRASTE
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, RÄDER/REIFEN
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, LENKER
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, KABEL
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, SEITENDECKEL/KETTENKASTEN
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, SCHUTZ
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, GEHÄUSE ELEKTRIK
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, REFLEKTOREN(CN)
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, LABEL
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, AUFKLEBER
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, AUFKLEBER
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, AUFKLEBER
KAWASAKI, KLX110CAF 2010,KLX110CBF 2011,KLX110CCF 2012,KLX110CDF 2013,KLX110CEF 2014, ACCESSORY