KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI KX80

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI KX80-M1 1988

ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041168
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041234
ZYLINDERKOPF 110011258
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110091533
ZYLINDER FEDERBEIN 430891124
ZYLINDER 110051527
ZYLINDER 110051561
ZUENDSPULE 211211057
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211301006
ZUENDKERZE NGK B9EG 920701058
ZUENDBOX 211191173
WELLE 430451010
WASSERPUMPENROTOR 592561064
WASSERPUMPENRITZEL 22 590511146
WASSERPUMPENRITZEL 132341068
WASSERPUMPENDECKELDIC 110091535
WASSERPUMPENDECKEL 161421081
WASSERKUEHLERSIEB GRU 1403710976W
WASSERKUEHLER 390611118
WARNAUFKLEBER VORDERR 560401120
WARNAUFKLEBER 560401129
VORDERRADNABE 410341166
VORDERRADGABEL 440011667
VORDERRADFELGE 1,40X1 410251184
VORDERRAD KPL. 410901058
VORDERACHSE 410681200
VERGASERSTOPFEN 160491051
VERGASERHALTER 160651178
VERGASERFEDERSTELLER 131831162
VERGASERDECKEL 160041059
VERGASERANSCHLUSSSTUT 140731333
VERGASER KPL 150011441
VENTIL 120211075
UNTERTEIL GASZUGFUEHR 320991044
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 8,5X1 920221028
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6MM 92022284
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,5X2 920221690
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6,1X1 92022077
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 3MM 410B0300
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 17,3X 92022255
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 12,3X 920221911
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 12,2X 920221236
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10,5X 92022239
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221290
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221373
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221481
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221801
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221814
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221873
UNTERLEGS.10.1X14.5X1.5 490910001
UMLENKHEBEL 461021216
U-SCHEIBE 5,2X13X1 920221380
U-SCHEIBE 10,5X15X1,5 43067001
TUBE,6X9X700 921911211
TUBE 920591939
TIRE,RR,90/100-14,K69 410021787
TAUCHROHR RE 440061260
TAUCHROHR LINKS 440051263
TANKDICHTUNG 110601340
TANKDECKELDICHTUNG 110091622
TANKDECKEL 510491089
TANKDECKEL 510491108
SWITCH,ENGINE STOP 270101350
STREBE WASSERKUEHLER 350111258
STOSSDAEMPFERFEDER 921441292
STOPFEN LUFTFILTERGEH 490061156
STOPFEN 92071042
STIFT SCHWIMMER 920431148
STIFT 8X32 920431143
STIFT 6,3X8X14 92042007
STIFT 920431039
STIFT 920431207
STEHBOLZEN 8X35 920041009
STEHBOLZEN 8X25 920041008
STEHBOLZEN 920041214
STAUBSCHUTZ GABEL 920931202
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061053
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061054
STAUBSCHUTZ BREMSZANG 490061055
STAUBKAPPE HAUPTBREMS 490161044
STATOR 210031184
STARTNUMMERNTRAEGER G 5802950146W
STARTERKOLBEN 160161028
STANGE FEDERBEIN 461021194
STANDROHR 440131265
STAND-SIDE,SILVER NO. 340241241CE
STAHLLAMELLE 13089005
SPROCKET-OUTPUT,13T 131440564
SPRING,STAND 921450106
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 921441190
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 921441291
SPRING,FLOAT 921441178
SPRING,EXHAUST CONNEC 921441470
SPRENGRING 8MM 482K8000
SPRENGRING 920331100
SPLINT 2.0X15 550D2015
SPERRKLINKE 130781004
SPERRKLINKE 131651114
SPEICHENNIPPEL 410321057
SPACER 920261311
SITZBANK 530011523
SIMMERRING,MHSD8X18X1 920491366
SIMMERRING XHM10217J 920491233
SIMMERRING TC25375 920491292
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SIMMERRING SD20407GS 920491188
SIMMERRING SB16244 92049002
SIMMERRING A9567 920491081
SIMMERRING 920491096
SIMMERRING 920491262
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 920221601
SICHERUNGSRING 37MM 481J3700
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 920331079
SICHERUNGSRING 16MM 480J1600
SICHERUNGSRING 15MM 480J1500
SICHERUNGSRING 12MM 480J1200
SICHERUNGSRING 20.5 920331186
SICHERUNGSRING 44044015
SICHERUNGSRING 92033028
SICHERUNGSRING 920331211
SICHERUNGSRING 92036018
SICHERUNGSRING 92036023
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,6MM 922100630
SICH.RING,20.9X24.6X1.2 920330079
SHIM,PAD 920251817
SEITENSTAENDERHALTER 320431318CE
SEITENSTAENDERFEDER 34025005
SEITENSTAENDER 340241241
SEITENDECKEL RE BLAU 360025428BG
SEITENDECKEL RE BLAU 360105069BG
SEITENDECKEL LI BLAU 360025427BG
SEITENDECKEL LI BLAU 360105068BG
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 8X6 920011006
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 8X6 920021215
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 8X2 115G0825
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 6X1 920011034
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 10X 113B1025
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501486
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501505
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501506
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 920071143
SECHSKANTMUTTER 312AA0600
SECHSKANTMUTTER 315AB1000
SEAT-ASSY,BLUE 530011599MZ
SEAL-OIL,DC17323.5 920491290
SCHWINGE 330011299
SCHWINGACHSE 330321116
SCHWIMMERVENTIL 160301064
SCHWIMMER 160311065
SCHUTZBL.VO.GRUEN 3500410926W
SCHUTZBL. HI. GRUEN 3502212576W
SCHUTZBL. HI GRUEN 3502212336W
SCHUTZ KUPPLUNGSZUG 490061017
SCHUTZ HANDBREMSHEBEL 490061090
SCHUTZ GASZUGGEHAEUSE 490061097
SCHUTZ BREMSSATTEL 550201247
SCHRIFTZUG SCHWINGE 560181904
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921101119
SCHRAUBENMUTTER 312B0600
SCHRAUBE,KREUZSCHLITZ 920091014
SCHRAUBE,8X25 115BA0825
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921720401
SCHRAUBE,5X18 220AB0518
SCHRAUBE,10X142 920021956
SCHRAUBE,10X142 921531169
SCHRAUBE L=23 920021888
SCHRAUBE L=12 920021662
SCHRAUBE KUPPLUNGSHEB 920021150
SCHRAUBE HD,6X10 221AA0610
SCHRAUBE HANDBREMSHEB 920011728
SCHRAUBE 8X8 920091312
SCHRAUBE 8X16 120P0816
SCHRAUBE 8X15 920021601
SCHRAUBE 8X14 921501120
SCHRAUBE 8X12 130G0812
SCHRAUBE 8X105 920011367
SCHRAUBE 7MM 46055010
SCHRAUBE 6X8 130B0608
SCHRAUBE 6X25 920021609
SCHRAUBE 6X20 920021237
SCHRAUBE 6X18 920021952
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920021461
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920021659
SCHRAUBE 6X14 WEISS 920091287
SCHRAUBE 6X14 920021460
SCHRAUBE 6X12 130G0612
SCHRAUBE 6X12 920021350
SCHRAUBE 6X10 920091375
SCHRAUBE 5X20 130P0520
SCHRAUBE 4 MM 920091458
SCHRAUBE 3X8 920091386
SCHRAUBE 12X94 920021802
SCHRAUBE 12X67 920021861
SCHRAUBE 10X40 920021675
SCHRAUBE 8 130G0835
SCHRAUBE 6 920021590
SCHRAUBE 112C1025
SCHRAUBE 130G0508
SCHRAUBE 130P0510
SCHRAUBE 130P0840
SCHRAUBE 131G0830
SCHRAUBE 132G0610
SCHRAUBE 132G0612
SCHRAUBE 132G0616
SCHRAUBE 132G0620
SCHRAUBE 132G0625
SCHRAUBE 132G0635
SCHRAUBE 132G0640
SCHRAUBE 132G0645
SCHRAUBE 187B0616
SCHRAUBE 220AA0408
SCHRAUBE 220AB0514
SCHRAUBE 220B0408
SCHRAUBE 223AB0416
SCHRAUBE 224AA0514
SCHRAUBE 44041040
SCHRAUBE 920021599
SCHRAUBE 920021894
SCHRAUBE 921501026
SCHRAUBE 921501124
SCHRAUBE 921501144
SCHRAUBE 921501435
SCHRAUBE 921501467
SCHRAUBE 921501711
SCHRAUBE 921501836
SCHRAUBE 921530627
SCHMUTZABWEISER 350191212
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371589
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371710
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371827
SCHLAUCH VO. 410221124
SCHLAUCH HI. 410221125
SCHLAUCH 6X9X280 920591074
SCHLAUCH 5X9X600 920591259
SCHLAUCH 5X9X350 920591265
SCHLAUCH 5.3X10.5X200 920591665
SCHLAUCH 4X7X480 920591898
SCHLAUCH 4X7X360 920591941
SCHLAUCH 4X7X300 920591844
SCHELLE 920371843
SCHELLE 921710652
SCHEIBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 160211121
SCHEIB,7X12.5X0.8 922001197
SCHALTWALZE 131411120
SCHALTSTANGE L=81 490471064
SCHALTSTANGE L=64.5 490471063
SCHALTPEDAL 132421205
SCHALTHEBEL 131611126
SCHALTGABEL 5.+6.GANG 131401139
SCHALTGABEL 2.+3.GANG 131401140
SCHALTGABEL 1.+4.GANG 131401141
ROTOR 210071170
ROLLENLAGER 32005JRRS 921161065
ROLLE KETTENFUEHRUNG 921221155
ROLLE KABELFUEHRUNG 921221011
RITZEL 14Z 131441022
RITZEL 13Z 131441023
RING-SNAP 920330005
RING BREMSZANGE 430491016
REIFENHALTER 1.60 41024010
REIFEN HI. 410021677
REIFEN 410021574
REIBLAMELLE 130881070
RAHMENSEITENROHR 320021950
RAHMEN 320021949
QUERLENKER 390071117
PRIMAERRITZEL 20Z 130971148
PLEUELLAGER H22X29X13 130341072
PLEUELLAGER 130331053
PLEUEL KPL. 130445053
PLATTE VERGASERANSCHL 131831237
PLATTE SCHALTWALZE 13169012
PLATTE MEMBRANE 430271052
PIN,PAD HOLDER 920431366
PIN COTTER,295X15 550D2515
PATTERN,SHROUD,RH 560471690
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,LH 560471689
PASSSTIFT 4X8 610A0408
PAD-BRAKE 430501169
OELSCHAUGLAS 520051055
OELEINFUELLKAPPE 16115018
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE 920661241
O-RING VERGASERDECKEL 920551390
O-RING SCHWIMMERKAMME 920551389
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551299
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551300
O-RING 4MM 670B1504
O-RING 17,5X1,5 92055022
O-RING 14,8X2,4 920550741
O-RING 36MM 670E3036
O-RING 26MM 670B3026
O-RING 920551167
O-RING 920551251
O-RING 920551318
O-RING 920551334
O-RING 920551335
O-RING 920551336
NOTSCHALTER 270101161
NGK ZUNDKERZ B9EG
NADELLAGER 920461046
MUTTER,KUPPLUNGSNABE 920151706
MUTTER,KONTER 920151574
MUTTER,FEDEREINSTELLU 920151679
MUTTER,EINSTELLUNGEN 920151642
MUTTER,8MM 920151143
MUTTER,8MM 920151668
MUTTER,6MM 920151078
MUTTER,6MM 920151233
MUTTER,6MM 920151339
MUTTER,6MM 920151391
MUTTER,6MM 92019008
MUTTER,5MM 920151259
MUTTER,25MM 920151546
MUTTER,22MM 920151653
MUTTER,12MM 920151156
MUTTER,12MM 920151617
MUTTER,12MM 922101249
MUTTER,10MM 920151415
MUTTER 12MM 920151063
MUTTER 311B0300
MUTTER 315C1000
MUTTER 92015077
MUTTER 920151487
MUTTER 920151674
MUTTER 920151713
MOTORSCHUTZ RE GRUEN 4908950346W
MEMBRANVENTIL 120211114
MEMBRANE HAUPTBREMSZY 430281067
MEMBRANE 120221054
MEMBRANE 430281060
MANSCHETTE BREMSZANGE 490061088
MANSCHETTE 920271939
MANSCHETTE 920271940
LUFTVENTIL 161261145
LUFTSCHRAUBE 160141033
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE 110111267
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131129
LIMADECKELDICHTUNG 110091536
LIMADECKEL 140311215
LEVER-GRIP,CLUTCH 460920045
LENKKOPFMUTTER 92090024
LENKERHALTER 460121191
LENKER 460031256
LEERLAUFDUESE #62 920641148
LEERLAUFDUESE #60 920641147
LEERLAUFDUESE #58 920641146
LEERLAUFDUESE #55 920641145
LEERLAUFDUESE #52 920641130
LAGERKUGEL 1/4 600A0800
LAGER 130331060
KURBELZAPFEN 130351054
KURBELZAPFEN 13035105401
KURBELWELLE RE 130371270
KURBELWELLE LI 130371269
KURBELWELLE 130311207
KURBELWELLE 130311284
KURBELGEHAEUSE 140015242
KUPPLUNGSZUG 540111232
KUPPLUNGSPLATTE 130861058
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130871090
KUPPLUNGSLAMELLE 130891087
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951165
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL KPL. 460761118
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460921110
KUPPLUNGSFEDER 921441267
KUPPLUNGSFEDER 921441384
KUPPLUNGSDRUCKSTANGE 131141053
KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTU 110091534
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140321238
KUPPLUNGSAUSRUECKHEBE 132361158
KUPPLUNG KPL 130811257
KUGELLAGER TMB201LLUC 920451062
KUGELLAGER R-6304 C3 920451059
KUGELLAGER 6905 92045036
KUGELLAGER 627 92045026
KUGELLAGER 6204C3 601B6204
KUGELLAGER 6201UUC3 601B6301UU
KUGELLAGER 608 920451048
KUGELLAGER #626 920451010
KUGELLAGER #6203 601A6203
KUGELLAGER 601A6001
KUGELLAGER 601A6002
KUGELLAGER 920451236
KUGELLAGER 920451304
KUGELLAGER 920451305
KUGELGELENK 592661061
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621134
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621136
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621250
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 214C0518
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0514
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220E0308
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221B0610
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 222E0412
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223C0416
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 224B0514
KOLBENSICHERUNGSRING 920331050
KOLBENRINGSATZ 130081106
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021024
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021079
KOLBEN 130011262
KNIESTUECK 131591056
KLEMME 21169001
KLAMMER VERGASERHALTE 920371637
KLAMMER SCHLAUCH 920371396
KLAMMER KABELSTRANG 920371069
KLAMMER DUESENNADEL 920371401
KLAMMER BREMSSCHLAUCH 920371362
KLAMMER BREMSSCHLAUCH 920371363
KLAMMER 920371173
KLAMMER 92037147
KLAMMER 920371712
KLAMMER 920371991
KICKSTARTERWELLE 130661055
KICKSTARTERRITZEL 32Z 590511026
KICKSTARTERRITZEL 31Z 590511147
KICKSTARTERNABE 130611049
KICKSTARTERHEBEL 130641154
KICKSTARTERFUEHRUNG 132061055
KICKSTARTERFEDERFUEHR 130701137
KICKSTARTERFEDER 920811907
KICKSTARTER 130641124
KETTENSPANNER AUSSEN 330401066
KETTENSPANNER 330401081
KETTENRAD 50Z ALU 420411233
KETTENRAD 49Z ALU 420411232
KETTENRAD 49Z 420411207
KETTENRAD 48Z ALU 420411231
KETTENRAD 47Z ALU 420411230
KETTENRAD 47Z 420411226
KETTENRAD 46Z 420411301
KETTENRAD 46Z 420411302
KETTENRAD 420411227
KETTENRAD 420411228
KETTENFUEHRUNG VO. UN 120531238
KETTENFUEHRUNG VO. OB 120531237
KETTENFUEHRUNG VO 120531256
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. RE 120531204
KETTENFUEHRUNG HI. LI 120531203
KEIL 92038001
KAPPE, LUFTVENTIL 110121391
KAPPE UNITRAK 110121541
KAPPE KETTENSPANNER 110121601
KAPPE ENTLUEFTUNG 430571001
KAPPE 110121263
KABELFUEHRUNG 130701031
JOINT-CHAIN 920581065
INNENSPEICHE VO. 192X 410291113
INNENSPEICHE VO. 184X 410291114
INNENSPEICHE HI. RE 1 410291176
INNENSPEICHE HI. RE 1 410291177
INNENSPEICHE HI. LI 1 410291187
INBUSSCHRAUBE 120CA0816
HUELSE UNITRAK 420361191
HUELSE UNITRAK 420361192
HUELSE SCHWINGE L=34 420361067
HUELSE SCHUTZBL. 920271936
HUELSE L=81 920271925
HUELSE L=6 920271926
HUELSE ABTRIEBSRITZEL 920271077
HUELSE 17X22X21,1 920281149
HUELSE 920271757
HUELSE 921431055
HOLDER-FORK UNDER 440371225
HINTERRADNABE 410341165
HINTERRADFELGE 1,60X1 410251185
HINTERRAD KPL. 410901059
HINTERACHSE 410681251
HEBEL SCHALTWALZE 132361152
HAUPTDUESE #175 920631374
HAUPTDUESE #160 920631368
HAUPTDUESE #158 920631367
HAUPTDUESE #155 920631366
HAUPTDUESE #152 920631365
HAUPTDUESE #150 920631364
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VO 430151367
HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER 430151357
HALTER SEITENSTAENDER 320431318
HALTER SCHIEBERANSCHL 130911492
HALTER SCHALTWALZE 130911390
HALTER LUFTFILTERELEM 130911393
HALTER LUFTFILTERELEM 130911519
HALTER KUPPLUNGSNABE 130911324
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 110361297
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 130911131
HALTER KUPPLUNGSDRUCK 130911517
HALTER HAUPTBREMSZYLI 430341016
HALTER DUESENNADEL 131831250
HALTER 110451409
HALTER 160651162
GUMMIDAEMPFER KUEHLER 920751352
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751414
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751598
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751660
GUMMI-BUCHSE STOSSDAE 920921016
GUIDE-KICK 132061065
GUIDE-CHAIN,RR,RH 120530210
GUIDE-CHAIN,RR,LH 120530209
GRIFF LI. 460751024
GETR.,AUS 3RD,27T 132620299
GETR.,AUS 2ND,30T 132620298
GENERATORDECKEL 140310033
GASZUGFUEHRUNG OBERTE 320991036
GASZUG 540121317
GASSCHIEBER CA5,0 160251147
GASKET-LIQUID,TB1105B #5 THRE 92104002EU
GASGRIFF 460191054
GABELSIMMERRING 920491252
GABELSIMMERRING 920931250
GABELFEDERFUEHRUNG 440281004
GABELFEDER K=0,27 440261355
GABELFEDER K=0,26 440261341
GABELFEDER K=0,25 440261320
GABELFEDER 440261403
GABELBRUECKE OBEN 440391162
FUSSRASTE RE 340281253
FUSSRASTE LI 340281252
FUEHRUNG GASZUG 130701073
FUEHRUNG GASZUG 591011103
FUEHRUNG FEDER 130701193
FUEHRUNG BREMSBELAEGE 130701175
FUEHRUNG 130701183
FUEHRUNG 130701184
FORK-SHIFT,LOW&4TH 131401304
FORK-SHIFT,5TH&6TH 131401302
FORK-SHIFT,2ND&3RD 131401303
FLUESSIGDICHTMITTEL S 92104002
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,8X40 130CA0840
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X35 132BA0635
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X20 132BA0620
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X16 132BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,6X10 132BA0610
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,5X20 130CA0520
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130AA0608
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0612
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0812
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0835
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CA0510
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CA0830
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0640
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 132BA0645
FENDER-FRONT,L.GREEN 3500412506W
FELGENBAND VORN 410231067
FELGENBAND HINTEN 410231068
FEDERBEIN 450141379
FEDER GASSCHIEBER 921441177
FEDER FUSSRASTE RE 920811543
FEDER FUSSRASTE LI 920811491
FEDER BREMSPEDAL 921441047
FEDER 92081020
FEDER 92081076
FEDER 92081122
FEDER 920811341
FEDER 920811502
FEDER 920811555
FEDER 920811632
FEDER 920811716
FEDER 92083012
FEDER 921441103
ENTLÜFTER 140691062
ENTLUEFTUNGSKAPPE 43057003
ENTLUEFTUNG 430561056
ENTLUEFTER 14069002
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE GASZ 160021056
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE 920021893
EINSTELLMUTTER 46056006
EINGANGSWELLE 13Z 131271154
EINGANGSWELLE 131271217
EINGANG 6.GANG 23Z 132601015
EINGANG 5.GANG 22Z 132601022
EINGANG 3.+4.GANG 18/ 131291722
EINGANG 2.GANG 16Z 132601014
EINGANG 6.GANG 23Z 131291724
EINGANG 5.GANG 22Z 131291723
EINGANG 2.GANG 16Z 131291721
DUESENSTOCK 130911552
DUESENNADEL F3047F 160091395
DUESENNADEL F3046F 160091394
DUESENNADEL F3045F 160091393
DUESENNADEL F3044F 160091392
DUESENNADEL F3043F 160091391
DROSSELGEHAEUSE,LWR 320990038
DISTANZSCHEIBE SCHUTZ 920261259
DISTANZSCHEIBE 22,5X3 92026011
DID420MBK1-120L 920571251
DID420DS2-120L 920571496
DICHTUNGSRING 430491092
DICHTUNG,LIMA-DECKEL 110091974
DICHTUNG,KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 110610122
DICHTUNG, ZYLINDERFUS 110091970
DICHTUNG, GABEL 44045057
DICHTUNG PUMPENDECKEL 110091972
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491060
DICHTUNG BREMSKOLBEN 430491061
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG 44045002
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851003
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851059
DECKEL HAUPTBREMSZYLI 430261058
DECKEL HAUPTBREMSZYLI 430261063
DECKEL GASZUGFUEHRUNG 140251646
DECKEL 490851066
DAEMPFUNGSZYLINDER 440221212
DAEMPFMATERIAL 180461020
DAEMPFER SITZ 920751800
DAEMPFER AUSPUFF 920751891
CYLINDER-ASSY-MASTER, 430151585
COVER-CLUTCH 140321263
COLLAR,REAR AXLE,L=9 921431130
COLLAR,REAR AXLE,L=14 921431129
COLLAR,12.2X17.3X110. 921431128
CALIPER-ASSY,FR 430411560
BUSHING-FRONT FORK 440651097
BUND 6.5X10X14.1 920271183
BUND 6,8X10X17 920271833
BUEGEL 110560150
BUCHSE VORDERRADGABEL 440651065
BUCHSE VORDERRADGABEL 440651075
BUCHSE 920281412
BREMSZANGENHALTER 430441051
BREMSZANGENHALTER 430441073
BREMSZANGE,KPL,HI 430411805
BREMSZANGE VO 430411241
BREMSZANGE HI 430411240
BREMSSTANGE 430101063
BREMSSCHLAUCH VO. 430591359
BREMSSCHLAUCH HI 430591406
BREMSSCHLAUCH HI 430591428
BREMSSCHEIBE VORN 410801270
BREMSSCHEIBE VO 410801196
BREMSSCHEIBE HINTEN 410801269
BREMSSCHEIBE 410801202
BREMSPEDAL 430011232
BREMSKOLBEN KPL. 430201063
BREMSKOLBEN 430201071
BREMSKOLBEN 430201075
BREMSKOLBEN 430201084
BREMSKOLBEN 430201094
BREMSKOLBEN 430481008
BREMSKOLBEN 430481064
BREMSHEBEL 460921148
BREMSFLUESSIGKEITSBEH 430781068
BREMSBELAG VORNE 430821083
BREMSBELAG HINTEN 430821082
BREMSBELAEGE 430501040
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 43056003
BREMS-ENTLUEFTUNG 430561052
BOLZEN 920041183
BENZINTANK GRUEN 5100253516W
BENZINHAHN 510231115
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER 920371318
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=21 92072032
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=18 92072056
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=12 92072030
AUSPUFFEINSATZ 490991113
AUSPUFF KPL. 180011668
AUSPUFF 180011713
AUSGANGSWELLE 131280022
AUSGANGSWELLE 131281126
AUSGANG 4.GANG 25Z 132601024
AUSGANG 3.GANG 27Z 131291928
AUSGANG 1. GANG 33Z 131291725
AUSGANG 6.GANG 22Z 131291730
AUSGANG 5.GANG 24Z 131291729
AUSGANG 4.GANG 25Z 131291728
AUSGANG 2.GANG 30Z 131291726
ANZEIGER 520050019
ANSCHLAG 430221010
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, ZYLINDERKOPF/ZYLINDER
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, KOLBEN/KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, KICKSTARTER MECHANIK
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, ZÜNDSYSTEM
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, RADIATOR(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, AUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, FUSSRASTE
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, REIFEN
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, VORDERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, HAUPTBREMSZYLINDER HINTER
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, HINTERRADBREMSE
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, LENKER
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, SITZ
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, KABEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, SEITENDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, LABEL
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, OPTIONSTEILE
KAWASAKI, KX80-M1 1988, ZUBEHÖR