KAWASAKI Ersatzteile

Zweirad Pfeil

Spareparts Catalogue: KAWASAKI KX60

Teilekatalog: KAWASAKI KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989

"LEERLAUFDUESE 920641023
ACHSE L-206 410681167
ANZEIGER 520050019
AUFKLEBER 560401206
AUSGANG 1.GANG 37Z 131291515
AUSGANG 2.GANG 34Z 131291345
AUSGANG 3.GANG 31Z 131291654
AUSGANG 4.GANG 30Z 131291612
AUSGANG 5.GANG 131291348
AUSGANG 6.GANG 131291349
AUSGANGSWELLE 131281028
AUSPUFF 180011565
AUSPUFF 180011718
AUSPUFFEINSATZ 490991113
AUSRUECKHEBEL 132361118
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721055
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920721056
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND 920723742
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND KABE 920721089
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=14 92072031
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=18 92072056
BEFESTIGUNGSBAND L=21 92072032
BENZINHAHN 510231115
BENZINTANK GRUEN 5100154756W
BENZINTANK GRUEN 5100251396W
BENZINTANK GRUEN 5100252486W
BENZINTANK GRUEN 5100253486W
BENZINTANK GRUEN 5100350016W
BOLZEN 183G0840
BOLZEN 920011764
BOLZEN 920041183
BREMSANKERPLATTE HINT 410351099
BREMSANKERPLATTE HINT 410351286
BREMSANKERPLATTE VORN 410351098
BREMSBACKE 410481022
BREMSBACKE 410481083
BREMSHEBEL 460920037
BREMSNOCKE 410501031
BREMSNOCKENHEBEL HINT 410531058
BREMSNOCKENHEBEL VORN 410531027
BREMSPEDAL 430011088
BREMSPEDAL 430011196
BREMSPEDAL 430011243
BREMSSTANGE 430111104
BREMSTROMMEL HINTEN 410341068
BREMSTROMMEL VORN 410341061
BREMSZUG 540051046
BUCHSE 920281317
BUEGEL 110560150
BUND 6.5X10X14.1 920271183
DAEMPFER 921610510
DAEMPFMATERIAL 180461020
DAEMPFUNGSZYLINDER 440221085
DECKEL 490851066
DECKEL GASZUGFUEHRUNG 140251646
DECKEL, WASSERKUEHLER 490851003
DICHTUNG 110091952
DICHTUNG 10,5X16X1 92065058
DICHTUNG ANSCHLUSSSTU 110091446
DICHTUNG SCHWIMMERKAM 110091147
DICHTUNG TAUCHROHR 44045051
DICHTUNG, KUPPLUNGSDE 110091976
DICHTUNG, ZYLINDERFUS 110091975
DICHTUNG,LIMA-DECKEL 110091974
DID420M-104L 920571436
DROSSELGEHAEUSE,LWR 320990038
DRUCKBOLZEN KUPPLUNG 131141055
DUESENNADEL 5I14-3 160091220
EINGANG 2.GANG 131291215
EINGANG 5.GANG 23Z 131291343
EINGANG 6.GANG 24Z 131291344
EINGANG 3.+4.GANG 21/ 131291611
EINGANGSWELLE 131271105
EINSTELLMUTTER 46056006
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE GASZ 16002011
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE GASZ 16002017
EMBLEM BENZINTANK 560141108
EMBLEM BENZINTANK LI 560141077
EMBLEM BENZINTANK LI 560141143
EMBLEM MOTORSCHUTZ 560141109
EMBLEM MOTORSCHUTZ RE 560141144
EMBLEM SCHWINGE 560181362
EMBLEM SCHWINGE 560181902
EMBLEM SEITENDECKEL 560181537
ENTLUEFTER 14069002
ENTLÜFTER 140691062
FEDER 16022005
FEDER 18071003
FEDER 92081020
FEDER 920811109
FEDER 920811129
FEDER 92081122
FEDER BREMSPEDAL 920811494
FEDER BREMSSCHUH 920811564
FEDER BREMSSCHUH 920811766
FEDER BREMSSTANGE 920811688
FEDER FEDERBEIN 920811495
FEDER FEDERBEIN 920811529
FEDER FEDERBEIN 920811530
FEDER FEDERBEIN 920811813
FEDER FUSSRASTE LI 920811491
FEDER FUSSRASTE RE 920811543
FEDER KICKSTARTER 920811434
FEDER KUPPLUNG 920811143
FEDER SCHALTHEBEL 920811275
FEDERBEIN 440031564
FEDERBEIN 440031777
FEDERBEIN 450141297
FEDERBEIN 450141389
FEDERSCHEIBE 10MM 461F1000
FEDERSCHEIBE 3MM 461F0300
FEDERSCHEIBE 8MM 461F0800
FEDERSTELLER 16007023
FEDERSTELLER 160071055
FEDERSTELLER OBEN 160071121
FELGE HINTEN 1.60X12 410251071
FELGE HINTEN 1.60X12 410251083
FELGE VORN 1.40X14 410251070
FELGE VORN 1.40X14 UT 410251082
FELGE,HI,1.60X12 410250019
FELGE,VO,1.40X14 410250013
FELGENBAND 410231053
FELGENBAND 410231054
FELGENBAND HINTEN 410231066
FELGENBAND HINTEN 410231068
FELGENBAND VORN 410231065
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0616
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0625
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0645
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0650
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0812
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130BA0860
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE 130CA08105
FLANSCHSCHRAUBE,5X20 130CA0520
FLUESSIGDICHTMITTEL S 92104002
FORK-SHIFT,INPUT 131401300
FORK-SHIFT,OUTPUT 131401301
FUEHRUNG GASZUG 130701074
FUEHRUNG GASZUG 591011102
FUEHRUNG KICKSTARTERF 130701034
FUSSRASTE LI 340281152
FUSSRASTE LI 340281169
FUSSRASTE LI 340281237
FUSSRASTE RE 340281153
FUSSRASTE RE 340281170
FUSSRASTE RE 340281238
GABELBRUECKE OBEN 440391112
GABELBRUECKE OBEN 440391167
GABELBRUECKE UNTEN 440371095
GABELBRUECKE,OBEN 440391326
GABELFEDER 440261156
GABELFEDER 440261174
GABELFEDER 440261175
GASGRIFF 460191054
GASKET-LIQUID,TB1105B #5 THRE 92104002EU
GASSCHIEBER CA2.0 160251107
GASZUG 540120094
GASZUG 540121137
GASZUG 540121333
GASZUGFUEHRUNG OBERTE 320991036
GEAR,INPUT TOP,24T 132601542
GENERATORDECKEL 140310033
GRIFF LI. 460751024
GUIDE-KICK 132061065
GUMMI-BUCHSE STOSSDAE 920921016
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751185
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751382
GUMMIDAEMPFER 920751598
GUMMIDAEMPFER 92075243
GUMMIDAEMPFER 9,3X28X 920751571
GUMMIDAEMPFER AUSPUFF 920751572
GUMMIDAEMPFER BENZINT 920751404
GUMMIKAPPE 16036007
HALTER 132800354
HALTER BREMSHEBEL 130911135
HALTER DUESENNADEL 160651020
HALTER KUPPLUNGSDRUCK 130911133
HALTER KUPPLUNGSFEDER 13091003
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 110361297
HALTER KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 130911131
HALTER LUFTFILTERELEM 130911336
HALTER LUFTFILTERGEHA 130911337
HALTER LUFTFILTERGEHA 130911338
HALTER SCHALZWALZE 130911098
HALTER SEITENSTAENDER 320431312
HALTER, KUPPLUNGSFEDE 130911115
HANDBREMSHEBEL 460921048
HAUPTDUESE 180 92063020
HAUPTDUESE 210 92063023
HAUPTDUESE 220 92063024
HAUPTDUESE A 190 92063021
HAUPTDUESE A 200 92063022
HAUPTDUESENABDECKUNG 160491001
HEBEL 460760073
HEBEL SCHALTUNG 132361026
HINTERRADNABE 410341169
HOLDER-FORK UNDER 440371227
HUELSE 17X22X21,1 920281149
HUELSE ABTRIEBSRITZEL 920271077
HUELSE SCHWINGE L=34 420361067
HÜLSE 920271496
KABELFUEHRUNG 130701031
KAPPE 110121263
KAPPE 46098018
KEIL 92038001
KEIL 92038003
KETTE DID420M,104L 920571155
KETTENFUEHRUNG VORN 120531069
KETTENFUEHRUNG VORNE 120531410
KETTENGLIED 920581053
KETTENRAD 43Z 420411116
KETTENRAD 43Z 420411167
KETTENRAD 44Z 420411114
KETTENRAD 44Z 420411168
KETTENRAD 45Z 420411117
KETTENRAD 45Z 420411175
KETTENRAD 46Z 420411176
KETTENRAD 46Z 420411178
KETTENRAD 47Z 420411129
KETTENRAD 47Z 420411177
KETTENRAD 48Z 420411122
KETTENRAD 48Z (ALU) 420411169
KETTENRAD 49Z 420411121
KETTENRAD 49Z 420411170
KETTENRAD 50Z 420411123
KETTENRAD 50Z 420411171
KETTENRAD 51Z 420411181
KETTENRAD 51Z 420411182
KETTENSCHUTZ HINTEN 550201163
KETTENSPANNER 330401055
KICKSTARTER 130641124
KICKSTARTERFUEHRUNG 132061053
KICKSTARTERHEBEL 130641154
KICKSTARTERNABE 130611049
KICKSTARTERRITZEL 30Z 590511027
KICKSTARTERRITZEL 32Z 590511026
KICKSTARTERWELLE 130661055
KLAMMER 920371173
KLAMMER 920371236
KLAMMER 92037147
KLAMMER 920371712
KLAMMER BREMSSCHLAUCH 920371353
KLEMME 21169001
KNIESTUECK 520141062
KNIESTUECK WASSERPUMP 520141067
KOLBEN 130011080
KOLBEN 130011536
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021020
KOLBENBOLZEN 130021119
KOLBENRINGSATZ 130085050
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 214C0518
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0308
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0520
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0616
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0625
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0635
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0660
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220B0675
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0514
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0520
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0625
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220C0675
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 220E0308
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 221B0618
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 222E0412
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 223B0416
KREUZSCHLITZSCHRAUBE 224B0514
KUEHLERSCHUTZ RE GRUE 4908950686W
KUEHLERSIEB 140371055
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621076
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621077
KUEHLWASSERSCHLAUCH 390621078
KUGELGELENK 592660013
KUGELGELENK 592661011
KUGELGELENK FEDERBEIN 592661053
KUGELLAGER 601A6001
KUGELLAGER 601A6002
KUGELLAGER 601A6004
KUGELLAGER 601B6200UU
KUGELLAGER 601B6300UU
KUGELLAGER 920451236
KUGELLAGER 920451305
KUGELLAGER #6203 601A6203
KUGELLAGER 608 920451048
KUGELLAGER 6201UUC3 601B6301UU
KUGELLAGER 627 92045026
KUGELLAGER R-6304 C3 920451059
KUGELLAGER TMB201LLUC 920451062
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140321196
KUPPLUNGSDECKEL 140321246
KUPPLUNGSDECKELDICHTU 110091202
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 132361161
KUPPLUNGSHEBEL 460921047
KUPPLUNGSKORB 130951042
KUPPLUNGSLAMELLE 130891087
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130861002
KUPPLUNGSNABE 130871051
KUPPLUNGSZUG 540111222
KURBELGEHAEUSE 140011317
KURBELGEHAEUSE 140015151
KURBELWELLE 130311169
KURBELWELLE LI 130371204
KURBELWELLE RE 130371220
KURBELZAPFEN 130351002
LAGER 130330002
LAGER 72KTV030 13033028
LAGERKUGEL 1/4 600A0800
LAGERSCHALE 92047013
LAGERSCHALE 92048009
LAGERSCHALE OBEN 92047014
LEERLAUFDUESE #20 920641110
LEERLAUFDUESE #25 920641038
LEERLAUFDUESE #30 920641030
LEERLAUFDUESE #40 920641104
LENKER 460031108
LENKERHALTER 460121191
LENKERHALTER OBEN 460121119
LEVER-ASSY-GRIP,LH 460761106
LEVER-ASSY-GRIP,RH 460761107
LIMADECKEL 140311185
LIMADECKEL 140311215
LIMADECKELDICHTUNG 110091536
LUFTFILTERELEMENT 110131121
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSE 110111178
LUFTFILTERGEHAEUSEDEC 140251958
MANSCHETTE 920271045
MANSCHETTE 92027122
MANSCHETTE 920271470
MANSCHETTE 920271471
MANSCHETTE 12,1X26X6 920271744
MANSCHETTE BREMSPEDAL 920271497
MANSCHETTE FEDERBEIN 420361068
MANSCHETTE FEDERBEIN 920271862
MANSCHETTE HINTERRADA 920271473
MANSCHETTE KETTENSCHU 920271495
MANSCHETTE VORDERRADA 920271472
MARK,SWING ARM,UNI-TR 560501186
MOTORABDECKUNG GRUEN 4908950016W
MOTORSCHUTZ GRUEN 4908950076W
MOTORSCHUTZ RE GRUEN 4908950156W
MOTORSCHUTZ RE GRUEN 4908950316W
MUTTER 311B0300
MUTTER 311BA0500
MUTTER 311G0500
MUTTER 92015077
MUTTER 920151224
MUTTER 920154004
MUTTER 92017014
MUTTER 922101080
MUTTER 6MM 311B0600
MUTTER 10MM 315B1000
MUTTER 12MM 920151063
MUTTER,10MM 920151338
MUTTER,10MM 920151415
MUTTER,12MM 92015006
MUTTER,12MM 920151156
MUTTER,12MM 922101249
MUTTER,22MM 920151653
MUTTER,25MM 920151222
MUTTER,5MM 920151259
MUTTER,6MM 920151078
MUTTER,6MM 920151339
MUTTER,6MM 920151391
MUTTER,6MM 92019008
MUTTER,8MM 920151143
NADELDUESE N-4 160171268
NADELDUESE N-6 160171259
NADELDUESE N-8 160171215
NADELDUESE O-0 160171216
NADELDUESE O-2 160171217
NADELLAGER 920461046
NGK ZUNDKERZ B9EG
NOTSCHALTER 270101161
NUMMERNSCHILDPLATTE G 5802950046W
O RING 670B1509
O-RING 32MM 670E3032
O-RING 39MM 670B3039
O-RING 17,5X1,5 92055022
O-RING 4MM 670B1504
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551299
O-RING BENZINHAHN 920551300
O-RING FEDERSITZ 920551142
O-RING HAUPTDUESE 920551061
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE 920661241
OELEINFUELLKAPPE 16115018
OELSCHAUGLAS 520051055
PANEL-ASSY-BRAKE,FR 410351234
PANEL-ASSY-BRAKE,RR 410351235
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,LH 560471624
PATTERN,FUEL TANK,LH 560481501
PATTERN,SHROUD,RH 560471625
PATTERN,SHROUD,RH 560481502
PIN COTTER,295X15 550D2515
PLATE,TUBE 131691951
PLATE-NUMBER,BLUE 580295023BG
PLATTE 131691226
PLATTE 131691309
PLEUEL KPL 130445024
PLEUELLAGER SKT202714 130341033
PRIMAERRITZEL 22Z 130971055
QUERLENKER 390071062
RADIATOR-ASSY 390611238
RAHMEN 320021751
RAHMEN 320021967
RAHMEN 321601053
REEL,THROTTLE 591011110
REIBLAMELLE 130881010
REIFEN HINTEN 100/80- 410021497
REIFEN HINTEN 80/100- 410021556
REIFEN VORN 60/100-14 410021555
REIFEN VORN 80/80-14, 410021496
REIFENHALTER 1.60 41024010
RITZEL 13Z 131441023
ROLLE KABELFUEHRUNG 921221011
ROLLE KETTENFUEHRUNG 921221030
ROTOR 210071018
ROTOR 210071237
SCHALTGABEL 131401060
SCHALTGABEL 131401061
SCHALTHEBEL 131611281
SCHALTHEBEL 131681069
SCHALTHEBEL 132421184
SCHALTHEBEL 132421210
SCHALTSTANGE 131611108
SCHALTSTANGE 10X90 490471009
SCHALTWALZE 132391065
SCHEIB,7X12.5X0.8 922001197
SCHELLE 920371172
SCHELLE 920371305
SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 160211104
SCHIEBERANSCHLAGSCHRA 160211108
SCHIEBERFEDER 16006023
SCHLAUCH 410221103
SCHLAUCH 410221104
SCHLAUCH 920591596
SCHLAUCH 5X9X350 920591265
SCHLAUCH 5X9X600 920591259
SCHLAUCH 6X9X280 920591074
SCHLAUCH HINTEN 410221115
SCHLAUCH VORN 410221114
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE 920371589
SCHMUTZABWEISER 350191046
SCHMUTZABWEISER 350191137
SCHMUTZABWEISER LUFTF 350191045
SCHMUTZABWEISER SCHUT 350191138
SCHRABUE 920021133
SCHRAUBE 112C1025
SCHRAUBE 112CA0620
SCHRAUBE 130G0508
SCHRAUBE 130P08105
SCHRAUBE 187B0614
SCHRAUBE 187B0616
SCHRAUBE 220AB0514
SCHRAUBE 224AA0514
SCHRAUBE 44041078
SCHRAUBE 920011926
SCHRAUBE 920091286
SCHRAUBE 5 920011695
SCHRAUBE 6 130G0620
SCHRAUBE 6 130G0640
SCHRAUBE 6 130G0645
SCHRAUBE 6 130G0650
SCHRAUBE 6 920021373
SCHRAUBE 6 920021590
SCHRAUBE 8 130G0830
SCHRAUBE 8 920011643
SCHRAUBE 10X 920011711
SCHRAUBE 10X30 920021697
SCHRAUBE 3X8 920091386
SCHRAUBE 5X20 130P0520
SCHRAUBE 6X 25 130G0625
SCHRAUBE 6X12 920011516
SCHRAUBE 6X14 920021460
SCHRAUBE 6X14 WEISS 920091287
SCHRAUBE 6X15 920091103
SCHRAUBE 6X16 130G0616
SCHRAUBE 6X16 920021461
SCHRAUBE 6X20 920021237
SCHRAUBE 6X38 920011463
SCHRAUBE 7MM 46055010
SCHRAUBE 8X105 920011367
SCHRAUBE 8X12 130G0812
SCHRAUBE 8X60 131G0860
SCHRAUBE 8X8 920091312
SCHRAUBE KUPPLUNGSHEB 920021150
SCHRAUBE SCHALTHEBEL 920091102
SCHRAUBE,5X18 220AB0518
SCHRAUBE,6X14 921720401
SCHRAUBE,6X18 221AA0618
SCHRAUBE,6X25,B 220AB0625
SCHRAUBE,6X30 920021335
SCHRAUBE,6X35 220AA0635
SCHRAUBE,6X60 220AA0660
SCHRAUBE,6X75 220AA0675
SCHRAUBE-WS-SMALL 183BA0840
SCHRAUBE-WSP 187AA0614
SCHRAUBENSCHLUESSEL 921101119
SCHRIFTZUG SEITENDECK 560181712
SCHUTZ GASZUGGEHAEUSE 490061097
SCHUTZ KUPPLUNGSZUG 490061017
SCHUTZBL. HI. GRUEN 3502212466W
SCHUTZBL. VO. GRUEN 3500412306W
SCHUTZBL.HI.GRUEN 3502211066W
SCHUTZBL.VO.GRUEN 3500410886W
SCHWIMMER 160311005
SCHWIMMERVENTIL 16030005
SCHWINGACHSE 330321031
SCHWINGACHSE 330321032
SCHWINGE 330011147
SCHWINGE SILBER 330011307CE
SCHWINGE SILBER 330011307X3
SCREEN,RH,EBONY 1403700476C
SCREW-PAN-CROSS 220B0614
SEAT-ASSY,BLUE 530011595MZ
SEAT-ASSY,VIOLET 530011732PN
SECHSKANTMUTTER 311AA0600
SECHSKANTMUTTER 315AA1000
SECHSKANTSCHR.10X35 920011252
SECHSKANTSCHR.10X35 A 113B1035
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 920071143
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501486
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501505
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 5 921501506
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 6 110P0620
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 10X 113B1025
SEITENDECKEL GRUEN 3601050716W
SEITENDECKEL LI BLAU 360105132BG
SEITENDECKEL LI GRUEN 3600152816W
SEITENDECKEL LI GRUEN 3600251306W
SEITENDECKEL LI GRUEN 3601050706W
SEITENDECKEL RE BLAU 360105133BG
SEITENDECKEL RE GRUEN 3600151366W
SEITENDECKEL RE GRUEN 3600251316W
SEITENSTAENDER 340241233
SEITENSTAENDER SILBER 340241187
SEITENSTAENDERFEDER 34025005
SEITENSTAENDERHALTER 320431245
SHROUD-ENGINE,RH,L.GR 4908910566W
SICHERUNGSMUTTER,6MM 922100630
SICHERUNGSRING 920331060
SICHERUNGSRING 920331090
SICHERUNGSRING 92036007
SICHERUNGSRING 92036018
SICHERUNGSRING 92036023
SICHERUNGSRING 12MM 480J1200
SICHERUNGSRING 15MM 480J1500
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 92033029
SICHERUNGSRING 18MM 920331079
SICHERUNGSRING 37MM 481J3700
SIMMERRING 920491069
SIMMERRING 920491095
SIMMERRING 920491096
SIMMERRING 920491098
SIMMERRING A9567 920491081
SIMMERRING SB16244 92049002
SIMMERRING SC25376 92050013
SIMMERRING SD20407GS 920491188
SIMMERRING TB 13225,5 92051005
SIMMERRING,MHSD8X18X1 920491366
SITZ GABELFEDER 440291101
SITZBANK 530011411
SITZBANK 530011442
SITZBANK 530011484
SITZBANK 530011521
SITZBANK BLAU 530011521MD
SPEICHE AUSSEN HINTEN 410301060
SPEICHE INNEN HINTEN 410291069
SPEICHE INNEN HINTEN 410291070
SPEICHE INNEN VORN 13 410291068
SPEICHE INNEN VORN 14 410291067
SPEICHENNIPPEL 410321055
SPERRKLINKE 130781004
SPLINT 2.0X15 550D2015
SPRENGRING 16008010
SPRENGRING 920331062
SPRENGRING 35MM 481J3500
SPRENGRING 8MM 482K8000
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 921441942W1
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 92144194345
SPRING,SHOCKABSORBER, 921441944W1
SPRING,STAND 921450106
SPROCKET-OUTPUT,13T 131440564
STAHLKUGEL 3/16 600A0600
STAHLLAMELLE 130891009
STANDROHR 440131098
STARTERKOLBEN 160160008
STARTERKOLBEN 160161052
STARTNUMMERNTRAEGER G 5802950106W
STATOR 210031072
STATOR 210031240
STAUBDICHTUNG FEDERBE 920931183
STAUBSCHUTZ 920931054
STEHBOLZEN 8X 16 920041053
STIFT 16032003
STIFT 920430147
STIFT 92043039
STIFT 10X8.7X14 920431037
STIFT 6,3X8X14 92042007
STIFT 8X32 920431143
STIFT SCHWIMMER 16032008
STIFT,SCHALTWALZE 92042029
STOPFEN 92071042
STOPFEN 10X14 920661033
STOPFEN LUFTFILTERGEH 490061156
STUD,8X16 920041182
SWITCH,ENGINE STOP 270101350
TANKDECKEL 510491006
TANKDECKELDICHTUNG 110091452
TAUCHROHR LINKS 440051101
TAUCHROHR RECHTS 440061101
TIRE,FR,60/100-14 30M 410091057
TIRE,RR,80/100-12 41M 410091058
TUBE 920591939
TUBE,3X5X160 920591395
TUBE,3X5X270 920591396
TUBE,3X5X300 920591755
TUBE,5.3X10.5X130 920591393
TUBE,6X9X700 921911211
U-SCHEIBE 6,5X20X1,6 92022125
U-SCHEIBE 6MM 410B0600
UMLENKHEBEL 461021125
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 16029004
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 411AA0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920011517
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221290
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221385
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221481
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 920221873
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 92025005
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 6MM 411B0600
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10,5X 92022239
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 10MM 92022176
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 12,2X 920221236
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 12MM 92024003
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 17,3X 92022255
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 3MM 410B0300
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE 7X16X 92022024
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE,8MM 461DA0800
UNTERTEIL GASZUGFUEHR 320991044
VALVE-ASSY,AIR 491161054
VENTIL 120211015
VENTIL 120221013
VENTILHALTER 120231019
VERGASER KPL 150011086
VERGASER KPL 150011384
VERGASERANSCHLUSSSTUT 140731191
VERGASERDECKEL 16004025
VORDERACHSE 10X181 410681077
VORDERRADGABEL 440011556
VORDERRADGABEL 440011677
VORDERRADNABE 410341168
W-PLAIN-S 410AA0600
WAERMEAUSTAUSCHER 390611059
WARNAUFKLEBER 560401129
WASSERPUMPENGEHAEUSE 132271053
WASSERPUMPENGEHAEUSE 132271069
WASSERPUMPENROTOR 592561052
WELLE WASSERPUMPE 131071123
ZUENDBOX 211191115
ZUENDKERZE NGK B9EG 920701058
ZUENDKERZE NGK B9EG 920701061
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 211301006
ZUENDKERZENSTECKER 21160005
ZUENDSPULE 211211122
ZUGVERSTELLERMUTTER 16003006
ZYLINDER 110051378
ZYLINDERFUSSDICHTUNG 110091310
ZYLINDERKOPF 110011175
ZYLINDERKOPFDICHTUNG 110041218
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, ZYLINDERKOPF/ZYLINDER
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, LUFTFILTER
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, AUSPUFF
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, KOLBEN/KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, KICKSTARTER MECHANIK
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, KUPPLUNG
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, ANTRIEB
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, GANGSCHALTUNG/SCHALTGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, GANGSCHALTUNG
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, KURBELGEHÄUSE
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, MOTORDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, VERGASER
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, GENERATOR
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, ZÜNDSYSTEM
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, RADIATOR(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, RAHMEN
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, RAHMENBEFESTIGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, SCHWINGENARM
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, AUFHÄNGUNG
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, FUSSRASTE
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, SCHUTZBLECH
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, STÄNDER
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, REIFEN
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, VORDERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, HINTERRAD
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, BREMSPEDAL
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, STOSSDÄMPFER
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, LENKER
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, VORDERGABEL
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, BENZINTANK(1/2)
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, SITZ
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, KABEL
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, SEITENDECKEL
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, WERKZEUG
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, LABEL
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, OPTIONAL PARTS(SPROCKET-HAB)
KAWASAKI, KX60-B1 1985,KX60-B2 1986,KX60-B3 1987,KX60-B4 1988,KX60-B5 1989, ZUBEHÖR